Calendar
Use this page to view Albany Parks & Recreation events. Click an Event name to see details about that Event.
Subscribe to this Calendar

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<November 2014><<
November 2014
SMTWTFS
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

Nov, 2014

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Game: Triple Threat vs. One Shot Kills
Silver "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC PSS Gym, ABGC(3:30 PM - 5:00 PM)
delete
Game: Redonkulous / A & B Excavation vs. I'd Hit That
Bronze "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC Old Gym, ABGC(3:30 PM - 5:00 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Thunder Chickens vs. Buckets
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(6:30 PM - 7:30 PM)
delete
Game: Sign Express vs. G & J Auto
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(7:30 PM - 8:30 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Tough Aces vs. e-LEMON-ators
Silver "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC PSS Gym, ABGC(6:30 PM - 8:00 PM)
delete
Game: The Ball Busters vs. Got Ballz?
Bronze "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC Old Gym, ABGC(6:30 PM - 8:00 PM)
delete
more...
Game: G & J Auto vs. Lundy's Undys
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(6:30 PM - 7:30 PM)
delete
Game: Eastside Knights vs. Sign Express
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(7:30 PM - 8:30 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Good Times vs. Diggstown
Silver "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC PSS Gym, ABGC(3:30 PM - 5:00 PM)
delete
Game: Spike This vs. Balls & Boots
Bronze "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC Old Gym, ABGC(3:30 PM - 5:00 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Eastside Knights vs. CMH
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(6:30 PM - 7:30 PM)
delete
Game: Thunder Chickens vs. G & J Auto
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(7:30 PM - 8:30 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Id hit that vs. Triple Threat
Silver "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC PSS Gym, ABGC(3:30 PM - 5:00 PM)
delete
Game: Dig This! vs. Redonkulous / A & B Excavation
Bronze "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC Old Gym, ABGC(3:30 PM - 5:00 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Buckets vs. Eastside Knights
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(6:30 PM - 7:30 PM)
delete
Game: Lundy's Undys vs. Thunder Chickens
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(7:30 PM - 8:30 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Smokin' Aces vs. Diggstown
Silver "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC PSS Gym, ABGC(6:30 PM - 8:00 PM)
delete
Game: Airborne vs. Balls & Boots
Bronze "REC" Division - Coed Volleyball
ABGC Old Gym, ABGC(6:30 PM - 8:00 PM)
delete
more...
Game: CMH vs. Buckets
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(6:30 PM - 7:30 PM)
delete
Game: Colorwheels vs. Lundy's Undys
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(7:30 PM - 8:30 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Thunder Chickens vs. Colorwheels
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(6:30 PM - 7:30 PM)
delete
Game: Shoot Troop vs. CMH
Men's "REC" Division - Men's Basketball
TR Large Gym, Timber Ridge School(7:30 PM - 8:30 PM)
delete
more...