Apple Valley Softball Association
 
Calendar
Use this page to view Apple Valley Softball Association events. Click an Event name to see details about that Event.
Subscribe to this Calendar

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<June 2016><<
June 2016
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
       

Jun, 2016

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Game: Heat Me Cool vs. Victorious Secret
Womens - Women's League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Rebels Tattoos vs. T.N.M.N
Womens - Women's League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Aweta vs. Grays Electric
Division 2 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Skreamin Seagulls vs. Lovitts Coating
Division 2 - Men's League
WW4, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Sharp & Company vs. No Names
Division 1 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Skangers vs. 2xtreme
Division 1 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Ez Auto vs. Riverside Pub
Division 3 - Men's League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Saddlerock Plumbing vs. CJ'S Auto Parts
Division 3 - Men's League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Grace Lutheran vs. Eastmont Community Church
Church - Church League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Salvaged vs. Amazing Grace
Church - Church League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Dirt Dogs vs. Ez Auto
Division 3 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Riverside Pub vs. Saddlerock Plumbing
Division 3 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: H2 Precast vs. Skreamin Seagulls
Division 2 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Crawford & Sons/ Nightmare Orchards vs. Dirt Bag
Division 2 - Men's League
WW4, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Goodfellaz vs. 2xtreme
Division 1 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Jiffy Lube vs. Sharp & Company
Division 1 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Wenatchee First Assembly - East vs. Wenatchee First Assembly - West
Church - Church League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Valley Community Church vs. Amazing Grace
Church - Church League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Eastmont Community Church vs. Valley Community Church
Church - Church League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Amazing Grace vs. SDA
Church - Church League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: All pro Auto Glass vs. Ez Auto
Division 3 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Riverside Pub vs. Dirt Dogs
Division 3 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Grays Electric vs. Awaken
Division 2 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Ojio Octaine vs. Aweta
Division 2 - Men's League
WW4, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Les Schawb vs. No Names
Division 1 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Goodfellaz vs. 2xtreme
Division 1 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Wenatchee First Assembly - East vs. Grace Lutheran
Church - Church League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Neighborhood Athletes for Christ vs. Wenatchee First Assembly - West
Church - Church League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Eastmont Community Church vs. Ambassadors for Christ
Church - Church League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Amazing Grace vs. Neighborhood Athletes for Christ
Church - Church League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: CJ'S Auto Parts vs. Ez Auto
Division 3 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Saddlerock Plumbing vs. All pro Auto Glass
Division 3 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: H2 Precast vs. Midland Trucking
Division 2 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Crawford & Sons/ Nightmare Orchards vs. Heat me cool
Division 2 - Men's League
WW4, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: A-Central Indians vs. Goodfellaz
Division 1 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Pirates vs. Red Neck Boys BBQ
Division 1 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Ambassadors for Christ vs. Valley Community Church
Church - Church League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Wenatchee First Assembly - West vs. Wenatchee First Assembly - East
Church - Church League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: R1-G4 Loser vs. R3-G2 Winner
Church - Church League
HYD1, Hydro Park(6:00 PM - 7:15 PM)
delete
Game: R2-G2 Winner vs. R1-G4 Winner
Church - Church League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: Riverside Pub vs. CJ'S Auto Parts
Division 3 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Scarlet Dragon/KJ Entertainment vs. All pro Auto Glass
Division 3 - Men's League
WW3, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: T.N.M.N vs. Woods & Brangwin
Womens - Women's League
HYD3, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Farmer's vs. A-1
Womens - Women's League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...
Game: R5-G3 Loser vs. R6-G1 Winner
Church - Church League
HYD2, Hydro Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
Game: Riverside Pub vs. Scarlet Dragon/KJ Entertainment
Division 3 - Men's League
WW2, Walla Walla Point Park(6:30 PM - 7:45 PM)
delete
more...