Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Contact Us
To send an email to Fort Collins Parks & Recreation, just complete the information below and click the Submit button. Or you can email Fort Collins Parks & Recreation directly at aharris@fcgov.com. For more immediate help you can contact Aaron Harris at (970) 416-2225 during business hours M-F 8:00 AM-5:00 PM.
First Name
Last Name
Telephone
Email Address
Message
Verification
 

 Required field
 
  • Tuesday 6/30
    5:15 PM
    Power 10U vs Freeze White
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    5:15 PM
    Estes Park 2 vs Blackout Girls
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    5:15 PM
    Freeze vs Lancers 7th
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:05 PM
    Warriors vs Power 11U
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:05 PM
    Estes Park 1 vs Crush
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:05 PM
    Junior Impalas vs Lancers 7th
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Check Meowt vs Webberites
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Bad News Bears vs VTH Mules
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Women's Clinic vs Turtle Herds
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Bichette Happens vs Dellenbach
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    The Ewoking Dead vs The Screaming Lobsters
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Middles Open-Upper Poudre vs Genesis Project
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Junior Woodchucks vs DP Dough
    Martinez East
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Matador Grill vs McGloven Earthing
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Lady Balls vs The Serve-ivors
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Team Nooke vs Sweetness
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Day Dinkin' vs Chris & Sheri
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Fireballs vs Martini Madness
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Regan vs Dsquared
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Ram Rod vs Cowgirls
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    Power 11U vs Freeze Blue
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    Windsor Wizards vs Freeze
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    Crush vs Freeze White
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    The Serve-ivors vs Sweetness
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    Dsquared vs Team Nooke
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    Zone of Terrror vs Cowgirls
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    Lady Balls vs Martini Madness
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    Regan vs Chris & Sheri
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Tuesday 6/30
    6:55 PM
    Ram Rod vs Fireballs
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Fort Collins Club vs Tailgators
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Phantoms vs O.C.R. Scrubs
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Lind's Plumbing & Heating vs Brew Crew
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Bichette Happens vs Hit Squad
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Pork Tornadoes vs Batters Box Ticklers
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Senor Beavers vs AT 14
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Pit Stains vs Good Wood
    Martinez East
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Barstool Prophets vs Tail Chasers
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    Sweetness vs Martini Madness
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    The Serve-ivors vs Dsquared
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    Zone of Terrror vs Fireballs
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    Lady Balls vs Ram Rod
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    Cowgirls vs Day Dinkin'
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    Team Nooke vs Regan
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:45 PM
    Blackout Boys vs Vipers
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:45 PM
    Freeze Blue vs NOCO Shock
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    7:45 PM
    Power 12U Girls vs Horsetooth Hoopsters
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    Blind Pig vs Dirty Beavers
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    Creative Kids Corner vs Chicks and Sticks
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    Genesis Ball Busters vs Cutthroats
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    Bad Astronauts vs Burger King
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    Pitchers vs The Bombers
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    Ball So Hard vs Pitchers/ESI
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    Bad Boys vs Harvest Farm
    Martinez East
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    House Harkonnen vs Meadowlark Mavericks
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:35 PM
    Fort Collins Rain vs Fort Collin Fuse
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 6/30
    8:35 PM
    Dunkin Dolphins vs Lobos
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 6/30
    9:00 PM
    Forks Lumber vs Sultans of Swat
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 6/30
    9:00 PM
    Trailhead Brewers vs Larimer County Bar Association
    Martinez East
  • Tuesday 6/30
    9:00 PM
    Fish Sticks vs DAAAMMM Gina
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    5:15 PM
    Magic vs Raptors
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    5:15 PM
    Pistons vs Knicks
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    5:15 PM
    Pistons vs Nuggets
    NACC Court 3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:05 PM
    Bulls vs Rockets
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:05 PM
    Pelicans vs Hornets
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:05 PM
    Magic vs Pacers
    NACC Court 3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Hodge Podge vs Foul Tip
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Victorious Secret vs Woodward
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    The Bukkake Squad vs Lumberin Slugs
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    The Runs vs Central Force
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Quantum Mechanics vs Drop Da Base
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    The Prebles vs Bottom Of The 5ths
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Affordable Roofing & Restoration vs Binder Electric
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Cornerstone Home Lending vs Xtreme
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Team Kechter vs Four Play in the Sand
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Deep Squats vs Kiss My Pass
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    The Stepdads vs Hit Happens
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Ram Bobos vs Pink Panthers
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Grass Warriors vs Big Thunder
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Chudley Cannons vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    How High vs Nortorious D-I-Gs
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Hits and Giggles vs Mariah Allen
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Now Serving vs BCKT
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:15 PM
    Johnson vs Spikey Ballboa
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Warriors vs Cavaliers
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Clippers vs Raptors
    NACC Court 3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Warriors vs Spurs
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Team Kechter vs Pink Panthers
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Grass Warriors vs Kiss My Pass
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Four Play in the Sand vs Hit Happens
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Ram Bobos vs Big Thunder
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Chudley Cannons vs The Stepdads
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Woof vs Deep Squats
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Spikey Ballboa vs Nortorious D-I-Gs
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Hits and Giggles vs How High
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Now Serving vs Bad Penny
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:55 PM
    Mariah Allen vs BCKT
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:10 PM
    Tony's vs Mermen
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:10 PM
    Pregamers vs Keys Properties & Construction
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:10 PM
    IAFF Local 1945 Firefighters vs The High Junk
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:10 PM
    Red Eyed Ramblers vs Clams About To Rage
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:10 PM
    Stacked Deck vs Bomb Squad
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:10 PM
    Off Constantly vs Masterbatters
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:10 PM
    Indivior vs Big Bat Theory
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:10 PM
    Gooding Performance vs Diamond Pitches
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Big Thunder vs Kiss My Pass
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Pink Panthers vs Hit Happens
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Four Play in the Sand vs Ram Bobos
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Grass Warriors vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Chudley Cannons vs Deep Squats
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Team Kechter vs The Stepdads
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Mariah Allen vs Nortorious D-I-Gs
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Johnson vs How High
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Now Serving vs Hits and Giggles
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:35 PM
    Bad Penny vs BCKT
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:45 PM
    Kings vs Lakers
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:45 PM
    Suns vs Spurs
    NACC Court 3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:45 PM
    Hawks vs Kings
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:05 PM
    The Undertakers vs Verns
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:05 PM
    Anglers vs The Manthers
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:05 PM
    Wicked Sticks vs Hercules Industries
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:05 PM
    YOU'RE DONE vs The Master Tater's
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:05 PM
    Jabroni Sox vs Brewcrew
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:05 PM
    Blue Shorts vs Urban Achievers
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:05 PM
    Stacked Deck vs EKS&H
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:05 PM
    Poudre Puff Girls vs R&H Heating and Air
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:35 PM
    Wolves vs Pelicans
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:35 PM
    Spurs vs Rockets
    NACC Court 3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:35 PM
    Heat vs Cavaliers
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    9:00 PM
    Dirty Mike & the Boys vs Pi Kappa Fly
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    9:00 PM
    The Lazer Vikings vs Eskimo Brothers
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/1
    9:00 PM
    Mad Martigan vs Lind's Plumbing & Heating
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    9:00 PM
    Snatch N' Balls vs Team Ramrod
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/1
    9:00 PM
    The Coloradicals vs EKS&H
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/1
    9:00 PM
    Bazinga! vs Sons Of Pitches
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/1
    9:00 PM
    Everything Is Awesome vs Mixed Company
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/1
    9:00 PM
    Pyramid vs Sassy Sluggers
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 7/2
    5:15 PM
    Knicks vs Nuggets
    NACC Court 2
  • Thursday 7/2
    5:15 PM
    Freeze vs Rocky Mountain Lobos
    NACC Court 3
  • Thursday 7/2
    5:15 PM
    Lancers 6th vs Triple J Vallejo
    NACC Court 1
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:05 PM
    Bulls vs Celtics
    NACC Court 2
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:05 PM
    Lancers 7th vs Nitro
    NACC Court 3
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:05 PM
    Freeze vs Triple J Vallejo
    NACC Court 1
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:15 PM
    Team Steffen vs Beet It
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:15 PM
    This Isn't the 80's dance club? vs Password is Taco
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Panteras Negras
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:55 PM
    Blaze vs Fort Collins Rain
    NACC Court 2
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:55 PM
    Windsor Wizards vs Lancers 7th
    NACC Court 3
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:55 PM
    Horsetooth Hoopsters vs Power 12U Girls
    NACC Court 1
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:55 PM
    This Isn't the 80's dance club? vs Team Sleek
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:55 PM
    Beet It vs Panteras Negras
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:55 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Password is Taco
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/2
    7:35 PM
    Password is Taco vs Panteras Negras
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/2
    7:35 PM
    Beet It vs This Isn't the 80's dance club?
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/2
    7:35 PM
    Team Sleek vs Team Steffen
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/2
    7:45 PM
    Lancers 6th vs Arsenal
    NACC Court 2
  • Thursday 7/2
    7:45 PM
    NoCo Cardinals vs Chaos
    NACC Court 1
  • Thursday 7/2
    7:45 PM
    Junior Impalas vs Fort Collins Stealth
    NACC Court 3
  • Thursday 7/2
    8:35 PM
    Blaze vs Freeze
    NACC Court 2
  • Thursday 7/2
    8:35 PM
    NoCo Cardinals vs Junior Impalas
    NACC Court 1
  • Thursday 7/2
    8:35 PM
    Eaton vs Freeze
    NACC Court 3