Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Contact Us
To send an email to Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf, just complete the information below and click the Submit button. Or you can email Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf directly at recreation@spokanecounty.org. For more immediate help you can contact Recreation Staff at (509) 477-4730 during business hours Mon-Fri 8:00am-4:30pm.
First Name
Last Name
Telephone
Email Address
Message
Verification
 

 Required field
 
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Iron Horse vs M & L Supply
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Lucky's/Wray's vs Boston's Pizza
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Toucan Tan vs All Lines Insurance
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Mountain Goat Outfitters vs Scoreboard
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Beer me that Icy Hot vs Monkey Bar
    E. Valley #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Cliff's Mitt Fits vs PAML
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Green Machine/5 Mile Pizza vs Free Agents
    Argonne #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Pohl Springs Hit Squad vs Charlie P's
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Papa John's Pizza vs Muv Fitness/Buns & Guns
    Valley Mission
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Valley Swingers vs PNW Helping Hands
    Argonne #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Hero Dental vs Moneyball
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Mr. DJ vs Etailz #2
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Boston's Pizza vs Lucky's/Wray's
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    All Lines Insurance vs Toucan Tan
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Scoreboard vs Mountain Goat Outfitters
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Monkey Bar vs Beer me that Icy Hot
    E. Valley #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    M & L Supply vs Iron Horse
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    PAML vs Cliff's Mitt Fits
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Free Agents vs Green Machine/5 Mile Pizza
    Argonne #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Charlie P's vs Pohl Springs Hit Squad
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Muv Fitness/Buns & Guns vs Papa John's Pizza
    Valley Mission
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    PNW Helping Hands vs Valley Swingers
    Argonne #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Moneyball vs Hero Dental
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Etailz #2 vs Mr. DJ
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Diesel Power Products
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Black Diamond vs True Legends/Kienbaum Beef
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Beasts of Bourbon vs The Fireballers
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    Diesel Power Products vs Scared Hitless
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    True Legends/Kienbaum Beef vs Black Diamond
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    The Fireballers vs Beasts of Bourbon
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Ace's Casino vs Oliver Wendell Homers
    Mountainside #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Cascade Heights Recovery vs Fighting Abe Lincolns
    Mountainside #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Jackalopes vs Snipes
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Northern Nad Attack Chihuahua's vs Riding the Pine
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    We Be Strokin' vs Alcoballics Anonymitts
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Balls of Fury vs Balls Deep
    Argonne #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Green Monstah vs Injured Reserves
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    ADEPT vs Burget's Contracting
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Lucky Charms vs Dryer Ducks
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Underdogs Bar & Grill vs Drunken Clammers
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Spokane Discount vs Naughty Monkeys
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Fighting Abe Lincolns vs Cascade Heights Recovery
    Mountainside #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Snipes vs Jackalopes
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Riding the Pine vs Northern Nad Attack Chihuahua's
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Oliver Wendell Homers vs Ace's Casino
    Mountainside #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Alcoballics Anonymitts vs We Be Strokin'
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Balls Deep vs Balls of Fury
    Argonne #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Injured Reserves vs Green Monstah
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Burget's Contracting vs ADEPT
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Dryer Ducks vs Lucky Charms
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Drunken Clammers vs Underdogs Bar & Grill
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Naughty Monkeys vs Spokane Discount
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Nords Electric vs Playin' Again
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    All about that base vs Rockstar
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Bats On Tap vs Physical Therapy Associates/Mike's Bar & Grill
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    GTX vs Off Constantly
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Abusement Park vs Fast Eddies
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Playin' Again vs Nords Electric
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Rockstar vs All about that base
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Physical Therapy Associates/Mike's Bar & Grill vs Bats On Tap
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Off Constantly vs GTX
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Fast Eddies vs Abusement Park
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Monday 6/1
    10:30 AM
    Big Sky vs Illinois Ave. Bar & Grill
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Monday 6/1
    10:30 AM
    Subway vs Couer D' Alene Casino
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Monday 6/1
    11:45 AM
    Illinois Ave. Bar & Grill vs Big Sky
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Monday 6/1
    11:45 AM
    Couer D' Alene Casino vs Subway
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Monday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Dubcats vs Caught Looking
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Monday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Monterey vs Boston's Boozers
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Monday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Advanced Fire vs PLR/104.9
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Monday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Caught Looking vs Dubcats
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Monday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Boston's Boozers vs Monterey
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Monday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    PLR/104.9 vs Advanced Fire
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Sullivan Scoreboard vs Valente Chiropractic
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Just Some Dudes vs Cannon's
    Argonne #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    The Ref / A to Z Rental vs Markham Homes
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Pitch Slap vs Double Ds & Some Bs
    Argonne #2
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Bolo's vs Fireball's
    Bowdish #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    AFIC vs S.W.A.T
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Meat Salad vs Bolo's
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    DBB vs Premera
    E. Valley #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Wright Painting vs BERG
    Greenacres #2
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Habitat for Insanity
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Pirates of Plantes Ferry vs Pink Monstah
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    Spokane SPARX vs What's Up Pitches
    Valley Mission
  • Tuesday 6/2
    6:15 PM
    nYne Bar & Bistro vs Ageless
    E. Valley #2
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Valente Chiropractic vs Sullivan Scoreboard
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Cannon's vs Just Some Dudes
    Argonne #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Markham Homes vs The Ref / A to Z Rental
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Double Ds & Some Bs vs Pitch Slap
    Argonne #2
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Fireball's vs Bolo's
    Bowdish #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    S.W.A.T vs AFIC
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Bolo's vs Meat Salad
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Premera vs DBB
    E. Valley #1
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    BERG vs Wright Painting
    Greenacres #2
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Habitat for Insanity vs Sons of Pitches
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    What's Up Pitches vs Spokane SPARX
    Valley Mission
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Ageless vs nYne Bar & Bistro
    E. Valley #2
  • Tuesday 6/2
    7:30 PM
    Pink Monstah vs Pirates of Plantes Ferry
    Pl. Ferry #4