• Wednesday 9/3
    6:10 PM
    ROCKET CATS vs Miller Concrete
    BP River Rhythm
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:10 PM
    Ibew local 280 vs Team {FUBAR}
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:10 PM
    Buena Vista Arbor Care vs Payback - CF&S
    BP EC Electric
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    Oregon Freeze Dry. vs Don't tread on me
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    Solid or Sketchy vs Wicked Hotties
    TL Knife River
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    On A Swing and A Prayer vs Samaritan Albany General Hospital
    TL Pac Power
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:20 PM
    Miller Concrete vs R&S Bagg Whse.
    BP River Rhythm
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:20 PM
    Team {FUBAR} vs DLF Pickseed
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:20 PM
    Ibew local 280 vs BAD BOYS
    BP EC Electric
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:40 PM
    Samaritan Albany General Hospital vs Solid or Sketchy
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:40 PM
    Oregon Freeze Dry. vs On A Swing and A Prayer
    TL Knife River
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:40 PM
    Wicked Hotties vs Don't tread on me
    TL Pac Power
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:30 PM
    R&S Bagg Whse. vs ROCKET CATS
    BP River Rhythm
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:30 PM
    BAD BOYS vs Buena Vista Arbor Care
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:30 PM
    DLF Pickseed vs Payback - CF&S
    BP EC Electric
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    BWM vs 15th Street Yankee's
    BP EC Electric
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    Jared Ford Real Estate vs Manning Farms
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs Hightide/VMW
    BP River Rhythm
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    Timberview Wee Bees (D) vs Got Balls? (E)
    TL Knife River
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    Pitch Slapped (C) vs Diamond Divas (D)
    TL COMBAT
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:40 PM
    Hightide/VMW vs Jared Ford Real Estate
    BP EC Electric
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:40 PM
    BWM vs Balls Deep
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:40 PM
    Manning Farms vs 15th Street Yankee's
    BP River Rhythm
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:40 PM
    Diamond Divas (D) vs Timberview Wee Bees (D)
    TL Knife River
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:40 PM
    Got Balls? (E) vs Pitch Slapped (C)
    TL COMBAT
  • Sunday 9/7
    5:00 PM
    Team GIBBY never give up vs The Family
    TL Pac Power
  • Sunday 9/7
    5:00 PM
    No Baloney Grinders vs Go Ninja
    TL COMBAT
  • Sunday 9/7
    5:00 PM
    Main Auto Body vs Grandpa's Team
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Sunday 9/7
    5:00 PM
    Samaritan Albany General Hospital vs Hit N Run
    BP River Rhythm
  • Sunday 9/7
    6:10 PM
    Team {FUBAR} vs e-LEMON-ators
    TL Knife River
  • Sunday 9/7
    6:10 PM
    Furniture & Beds of Oregon vs Froelich Engineers
    TL COMBAT
  • Sunday 9/7
    6:10 PM
    FNG's vs All Balls No Glory
    TL Knife River
  • Sunday 9/7
    6:10 PM
    Got Balls? vs Dont Tread on Me
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Sunday 9/7
    6:10 PM
    CROSSTOWN MOVERS AND SHAKERS vs Consciously Incompetent
    BP River Rhythm
  • Sunday 9/7
    7:20 PM
    Stix & Chix vs Mound Pounders
    TL Pac Power
  • Sunday 9/7
    7:20 PM
    Froelich Engineers vs Reliable Staffing
    TL Knife River
  • Sunday 9/7
    7:20 PM
    All Balls No Glory vs Grandpa's Fresh Market
    TL Pac Power
  • Sunday 9/7
    7:20 PM
    Dont Tread on Me vs KrAzI SoX
    BP River Rhythm
  • Sunday 9/7
    7:20 PM
    Consciously Incompetent vs Mountain House
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Sunday 9/7
    8:30 PM
    SWS Manufacturing vs Barrel shavers
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 9/10
    6:10 PM
    Team {FUBAR} vs R&S Bagg Whse.
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 9/10
    6:10 PM
    ROCKET CATS vs BAD BOYS
    TL Knife River
  • Wednesday 9/10
    6:10 PM
    Payback - CF&S vs Ibew local 280
    TL Pac Power
  • Wednesday 9/10
    6:30 PM
    Samaritan Albany General Hospital vs Oregon Freeze Dry.
    BP EC Electric
  • Wednesday 9/10
    6:30 PM
    Solid or Sketchy vs Don't tread on me
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Wednesday 9/10
    6:30 PM
    On A Swing and A Prayer vs Wicked Hotties
    BP River Rhythm
  • Wednesday 9/10
    7:20 PM
    BAD BOYS vs Team {FUBAR}
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 9/10
    7:20 PM
    DLF Pickseed vs ROCKET CATS
    TL Knife River
  • Wednesday 9/10
    7:20 PM
    Miller Concrete vs Buena Vista Arbor Care
    TL Pac Power
  • Wednesday 9/10
    7:40 PM
    Don't tread on me vs On A Swing and A Prayer
    BP EC Electric
  • Wednesday 9/10
    7:40 PM
    Oregon Freeze Dry. vs Solid or Sketchy
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Wednesday 9/10
    7:40 PM
    Samaritan Albany General Hospital vs Wicked Hotties
    BP River Rhythm
  • Wednesday 9/10
    8:30 PM
    Buena Vista Arbor Care vs DLF Pickseed
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 9/10
    8:30 PM
    Payback - CF&S vs Miller Concrete
    TL Knife River
  • Wednesday 9/10
    8:30 PM
    R&S Bagg Whse. vs Ibew local 280
    TL Pac Power
    
null null null null null null null null null