City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 

 
Instagram #coradultsports



Flag Football


Flag Football


Arsenal Championship Game
Natural Disasters (White) vs RP Sporting (Red)
Congratulations RP Sporting



Chelsea Championship Game
Roseville Dynamo (Orange) vs SABA (White)
Congratulations SABA




Click to Enlarge Images

 
  • Monday 10/20
    8:25 PM
    Ball Whackers vs Assault
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Flux Capacitor
    Chilton
  • Monday 10/20
    8:40 PM
    Predators vs Yogurt Time Café
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Extreme vs Higgin's Construction
    Maidu #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:15 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Got the Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:30 PM
    Diamond Plate Sea Donkeys vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:30 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:00 PM
    The Punishers vs All-Day
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:20 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Never Been to Second Base
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:35 PM
    Hardball Rejects vs Abusement Park
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:35 PM
    That's What She Said vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:00 PM
    Phil-Am vs Splash Raindrops
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:25 PM
    Timberworks vs LB Construction
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    9:00 PM
    Sovereign Nation vs Thunder Down Under
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    9:30 PM
    Restoration vs The Batting Dead
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Silver Bullet vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Team Onyx vs The Hooligans
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Aces Wild vs Fowler
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Geisler vs Kapitula
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Electric Six vs Smashers
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Kiss My Ace vs Thompson
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:35 PM
    Balls Deep vs Bayside
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:35 PM
    Mill Construction Ramblers vs The Winners Club
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Threepeat vs Chicano Impact
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Back That Ace Up vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2