City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 

 
Instagram #coradultsports



Flag Football


Flag Football


Arsenal Championship Game
Natural Disasters (White) vs RP Sporting (Red)
Congratulations RP Sporting



Chelsea Championship Game
Roseville Dynamo (Orange) vs SABA (White)
Congratulations SABA




Click to Enlarge Images

 
  • Sunday 8/2
    9:00 AM
    Roseville Sporting FC vs BFC (dark maroon)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    9:00 AM
    Tower Bridge FC vs BBFC
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    10:30 AM
    Roseville Republic FC vs FC Advocare (white)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    10:30 AM
    Doxa Nor Cal vs Roseville Dynamo
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    12:00 PM
    FC Roseville West vs Natural Diasters (blue)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    12:00 PM
    Cosmos vs 5 Guys & Your Mom
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    1:30 PM
    Roseville Extreme vs Shaq Phool Posse
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    1:30 PM
    Turn Verein vs FC Ireland
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    3:00 PM
    Real Sacramento FC (orange/navy) vs Sac City FC
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    3:00 PM
    Auburn Soccer vs Sporting
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    4:30 PM
    OS Fury vs Athletico Nayarit
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    5:00 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Reservoir Dawgs
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/2
    5:55 PM
    Schubert vs Elite
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/2
    6:00 PM
    Carr vs TEAM SOLARCITY (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    6:50 PM
    Steve's Pizza (grey) vs Check-Up
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/2
    6:55 PM
    Goodfellas (neon yellow) vs Bucks (green)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    7:50 PM
    Titans (red) vs Silverbacks (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    6:15 PM
    Ump Yours vs Bahan
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/3
    6:30 PM
    Big Stix vs We Got The Runs
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/3
    6:30 PM
    Flux Capacitor vs Net Nuts
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 8/3
    6:30 PM
    Dig This vs Linton
    Chilton #2
  • Monday 8/3
    6:30 PM
    Steam Rollers (gray) vs Mean Machine
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    7:20 PM
    Yogurt Time Cafe vs Placer 10-35
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/3
    7:25 PM
    Westbound & Down (white) vs Bears (white)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    7:30 PM
    H&P Bloc vs Irrelevant Elephants
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 8/3
    7:30 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs Giddyup
    Chilton #2
  • Monday 8/3
    7:35 PM
    Goodfellas vs Weiss
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/3
    8:20 PM
    Yacht Club vs Donkey Squad (black)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    8:25 PM
    The Hustlers vs Bridgeway Church
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/3
    8:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Spike Squad
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 8/3
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/3
    9:30 PM
    The Hustlers vs Team Mayhem
    Mahany #2