City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
   
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    Lock It Up vs BOW
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    Metros vs Fresh Dirt
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Rabobank Bruisers vs Off Frequently
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:20 PM
    Baggers vs ALCOBALLIC'S
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:20 PM
    Ball So Hard vs Operation Restoration
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:35 PM
    Bat Intentions vs Blitzkrieg
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:25 PM
    NorCal Lockdown vs Jackson Real Estate
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:25 PM
    Hittin' It Daily vs The Chubs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:40 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Son's Of Pitches
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing Co. vs Sea Donkeys
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs Timberworks
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:30 PM
    Anarchy vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:30 PM
    Adventist Health vs Slap a Pitch
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:35 PM
    Enterprise vs Turtle Heads
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:35 PM
    Team Deadpool vs Flaming Turtles
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:40 PM
    The Hooligans vs Ramblers
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Sac City FC vs Repicky
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit It vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Tracking Errors vs Just the Tip
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Hit For Brains vs Fancy Renegades
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Pitches & Bros vs El Dorado Physical Therapy
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:30 PM
    Adventist Health vs Batmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Broken Jumpers vs Team Dime (black)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:20 PM
    Band of Brothers vs Aggressively Mediocre
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:35 PM
    Bahan vs GoList.Org
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:35 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Bat Breakers
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:35 PM
    Bayside Church vs Chorizo
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:35 PM
    One Hour Heating and Air vs Engellenner
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:45 PM
    Seal Team Kix vs Honey Badgers (red)
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:55 PM
    Carver High vs Daddy Day Care (blue)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs Dudes on Dudes Shoulders
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:40 PM
    The Disasters vs Otto Construction
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:40 PM
    The A Team vs Predators
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:40 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs Belly Armour
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:15 PM
    R-ville FC vs Pink Poison
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:30 PM
    SMPU vs Those Guys
    Maidu #4