City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
   
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Prestige Worldwide vs Accu Air
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:30 PM
    Smashers vs Mental Block
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:35 PM
    The Accelerators vs Ramblers
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:35 PM
    Crushers vs Scared Hitless
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:30 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs Car RamRod
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:40 PM
    Best Team Ever vs Quit Your Pitching
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:15 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Team K (blue)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:15 PM
    Lincolns Ballin' Boys (black) vs GOAT (orange)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    Quilala vs Honey Badgers
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:00 PM
    TNT vs PLC Hustle Chiefs
    Cooley
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:10 PM
    Those Guys (Navy and White) vs Rec Ballers (black)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:10 PM
    Bricklayers (carolina blue) vs Lost to 4 Guys (red/white/blue)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:55 PM
    Team Dime (black) vs Money Team
    Cooley
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:05 PM
    Jacobs vs Rebelz
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:05 PM
    Hulk Smash (black) vs Roughnecks
    Chilton
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:50 PM
    Daddy Day Care (blue) vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    Tough Break vs Brickhouse (red)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    Hustle (black) vs Game of Zones
    Chilton
  • Friday 8/26
    6:30 PM
    Got Softball? vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 8/26
    6:30 PM
    Replacements vs Down N Dirty
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 8/26
    7:35 PM
    Bunz Bombers vs No Glove, No Love
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 8/26
    7:35 PM
    FUBAR vs Balls Deep
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 8/26
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 8/26
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #3