City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
   
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:15 PM
    Domingo Beisbol Academy vs The A Team
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:15 PM
    Shenanigans vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    Belly Armour vs Batmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:00 PM
    Sigma Nu vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:20 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs RCSD
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:20 PM
    The Disasters vs Hittin' It Daily
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:20 PM
    Down & Dirty vs The Parking Lot
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:35 PM
    Adventist Health vs Dirty Nine
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:55 PM
    Black Jerseys vs HUSTLE
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:25 PM
    Sons of Pitches II vs Army Boyz
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs Those Guys
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:25 PM
    One Good Inning vs Dirty Little Rascals
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:40 PM
    Body Parts vs Scratch N Sniff
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/18
    9:30 PM
    Warning Track Power vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/18
    9:30 PM
    I'm Just Saying vs Los Sanchos
    Maidu #4
  • Friday 9/19
    6:15 PM
    Bunz Bombers vs Mound Pounders
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 9/19
    6:15 PM
    Adventure Church 2 vs Anderson's
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 9/19
    6:30 PM
    Tee Batters vs OTPH
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 9/19
    6:30 PM
    Looking to Score vs Balls Deep
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 9/19
    7:20 PM
    Terminators vs Bayside Church Too
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 9/19
    7:20 PM
    Rock 316 vs Adventure Church
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 9/19
    7:35 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs Whiskey Sticks
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 9/19
    7:35 PM
    Misfits vs Microshock
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 9/19
    8:25 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Got Softball?
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 9/19
    8:25 PM
    Rock 413 vs No Names
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 9/19
    8:40 PM
    Down N Dirty vs The B.S.
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 9/19
    8:40 PM
    Foothills Church vs Going Yard
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 9/19
    9:30 PM
    Hot & Cool vs Misfits
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 9/19
    9:30 PM
    Broke Bat Mountain vs Favro
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 9/20
    2:00 PM
    Acia vs Wong
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 9/20
    2:00 PM
    Romero vs Garcia
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 9/20
    3:00 PM
    Leonard vs Anderson
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 9/20
    3:00 PM
    Margaroni vs Nielsen
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 9/20
    4:00 PM
    Guzman vs Barker
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 9/20
    4:00 PM
    Khutami vs Wolber
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 9/20
    5:00 PM
    David vs Rominger
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 9/20
    5:00 PM
    Peterson vs Guerrero
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 9/20
    6:00 PM
    Barker vs Becker
    Mahany Field