Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
       

Weekday games will be called by 3pm and weekend games will be called at least 2 hours prior to game time. Only coaches will be texted for game cancellations, so please check with your coach before calling the parks and recreation office or recreation cell phone.

Recreation Cell Phone 509.531.2697

 
  • Friday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    Spokane Traffic Control vs Moody B
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    Moody A vs shmi
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Bazinga vs Bostons Tasmanian Terrors
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Diggin Up Blanks vs Boether
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Depends vs Over Served
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    O'Doherty's vs Ptera
    E. Valley #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    St. Luke's/INHS vs Hit & Miss
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Touch and Go vs Spiked
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    H.D. Fowler vs Hot Sets
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs VESi
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Game Time vs HEKI
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Notorious DIG vs Glory Days
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Wieners
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Spike Punch vs Will Work 4 Sets
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Bump Uglies vs I Dig Your Balls
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Y-Nots vs Independent Auto
    Bowdish #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    Moody A vs Monkey Bumpers
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    shmi vs 5 Mile Heights Pizza
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    The Hobbits vs Spokane Fitness Center
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Depends vs Ptera
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Boether vs Bazinga
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Bostons Tasmanian Terrors vs Brother's Office
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Diggin Up Blanks vs Over Served
    E. Valley #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Spiked vs Hit & Miss
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    St. Luke's/INHS vs Touch and Go
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs Blockingnerds
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    VESi vs That's What She Said
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Will Work 4 Sets
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Glory Days vs Game Time
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    HEKI vs Wieners
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Notorious DIG vs Litz's Bar & Grill
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    One Fish vs Polello
    Horizon #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Hallelujah vs Thats What She Said
    Horizon #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Setting Zoo vs Holla Something
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Get down vs FNV
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    I Dig Your Balls vs Independent Auto
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Just The Tip vs Y-Nots
    Bowdish #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Moody B vs Monkey Bumpers
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Spokane Traffic Control vs 5 Mile Heights Pizza
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Rockstar vs New creation fellowship
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:30 PM
    Spokane Fitness Center vs Bump Set Drink
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Brother's Office vs O'Doherty's
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Diggin Up Blanks vs Ptera
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Hit & Miss vs Sweetser Law Office
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Outcasts vs Touch and Go
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Blockingnerds vs H.D. Fowler
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Hot Sets vs That's What She Said
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Litz's Bar & Grill vs Spike Punch
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Notorious DIG vs Will Work 4 Sets
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Shakey's vs McClains
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Peppercorn's
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    FNV vs Setting Zoo
    Horizon #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Polello vs Hallelujah
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Holla Something vs Get down
    Horizon #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Thats What She Said vs One Fish
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Just The Tip vs Bump Uglies
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    8:15 PM
    The Hobbits vs New creation fellowship
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    8:15 PM
    Bump Set Drink vs Rockstar
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Sweetser Law Office vs Outcasts
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Peppercorn's vs McClains
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/24
    8:30 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Shakey's
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Sunday 10/26
    12:15 PM
    Snatch N' Balls vs The Mighty Wombats
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 10/26
    1:30 PM
    The Mighty Wombats vs Snatch N' Balls
    Holmberg Park
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Boo Balls vs Show Me Your Winners
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Boys and Ghouls vs The MonStars
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Skill to Kill vs Treasure chest
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Shmi1 vs TEAM BEDROCK
    Northwood #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs MonStars
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Bump Set Boo vs Boo Balls
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    CHAS vs Battalion
    Horizon #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Northwood #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    7:15 PM
    River City Brewing vs Revolver
    Horizon #2
  • Monday 10/27
    7:30 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    7:30 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Winner
    Northwood #2
  • Monday 10/27
    7:30 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    8:15 PM
    The Spurs vs Green Machine
    Horizon #2
  • Monday 10/27
    8:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    8:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    Northwood #2
  • Monday 10/27
    8:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1