Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
       

Weekday games will be called by 3pm and weekend games will be called at least 2 hours prior to game time. Only coaches will be texted for game cancellations, so please check with your coach before calling the parks and recreation office or recreation cell phone.

Recreation Cell Phone 509.531.2697

 
  • Tuesday 9/30
    7:15 PM
    XLBD vs Sully's
    N. Pines #1
  • Tuesday 9/30
    8:15 PM
    Fairchild Falcons vs Vanderlay Industries
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Hog Pie vs Poole's Public House
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:15 PM
    Atlas vs At The Buzzer
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:15 PM
    McClain's Pizzeria vs Slow and Steady
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:00 PM
    Moody A vs Monkey Bumpers
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:00 PM
    Spokane Traffic Control vs McClains
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Boether vs Diggin Up Blanks
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Bazinga vs Brother's Office
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Over Served vs O'Doherty's
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Ptera vs Depends
    E. Valley #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    St. Luke's/INHS vs Spiked
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Touch and Go vs Hit & Miss
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs H.D. Fowler
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    That's What She Said vs Hot Sets
    Bowdish #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Glory Days vs Notorious DIG
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Game Time vs Litz's Bar & Grill
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Will Work 4 Sets vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Just The Tip vs Bump Uglies
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Independent Auto vs I Dig Your Balls
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    Holla Something vs Setting Zoo
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    FNV vs Get down
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Shakey's vs Monkey Bumpers
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    5 Mile Heights Pizza vs Spokane Traffic Control
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Spokane Fitness Center vs Bump Set Drink
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Brother's Office vs O'Doherty's
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Depends vs Boether
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Over Served vs Bostons Tasmanian Terrors
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Bazinga vs Ptera
    E. Valley #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Spiked vs Touch and Go
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Hit & Miss vs St. Luke's/INHS
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs That's What She Said
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    VESi vs Blockingnerds
    Bowdish #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Litz's Bar & Grill vs Spike Punch
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Glory Days
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Wieners vs HEKI
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Game Time vs Will Work 4 Sets
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Just The Tip vs Independent Auto
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Bump Uglies vs Y-Nots
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:15 PM
    Get down vs Holla Something
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:15 PM
    Setting Zoo vs FNV
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    Moody A vs McClains
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    5 Mile Heights Pizza vs Shakey's
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    New creation fellowship vs Spokane Fitness Center
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    The Hobbits vs Rockstar
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Bostons Tasmanian Terrors vs Diggin Up Blanks
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Brother's Office vs Over Served
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Outcasts vs Hit & Miss
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Sweetser Law Office vs Touch and Go
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Blockingnerds vs Hot Sets
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    H.D. Fowler vs VESi
    Bowdish #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    HEKI vs Notorious DIG
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Spike Punch vs Wieners
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Moody B vs Peppercorn's
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    shmi vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Y-Nots vs I Dig Your Balls
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    Polello vs One Fish
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    Thats What She Said vs Hallelujah
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:15 PM
    Rockstar vs Bump Set Drink
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:15 PM
    New creation fellowship vs The Hobbits
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    Outcasts vs Sweetser Law Office
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    Moody B vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    shmi vs Peppercorn's
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:45 PM
    One Fish vs Thats What She Said
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:45 PM
    Hallelujah vs Polello
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Saturday 10/4
    3:00 PM
    TMC Remodeling vs Gail's Team
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Saturday 10/4
    3:00 PM
    Pape Bobcats vs PAML
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Saturday 10/4
    4:15 PM
    Gail's Team vs TMC Remodeling
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Saturday 10/4
    4:15 PM
    PAML vs Pape Bobcats
    Pl. Ferry #3