Athletic Field Status

______________________________________________________

Updated for: 7/25/17 

OPEN /CLOSED

Bicentennial Park - Baseball

Field 1:  CLOSED

 Field 2:  CLOSED

Field 3:   CLOSED

Field 4:  CLOSED

Field 5:   CLOSED

Field 6: CLOSED

 Field 7: OPEN

 Field 8: CLOSED

  Field 9: OPEN

 Field 10:  CLOSED

 Field 11:OPEN

 

Bob Jones Park – Soccer

Field 1:  CLOSED 

Field 2a: CLOSED

Field 3: CLOSED

Field 3a: CLOSED

Field 3b: CLOSED

Field 3c: CLOSED

Field 3d: CLOSED

Field 3e: CLOSED

Field 3f: CLOSED

Field 3g: CLOSED

Field 3h: CLOSED

Field 4a: CLOSED

Field 4b:  CLOSED

Field 4c: CLOSED

Field 5a: CLOSED

Field 5b: CLOSED

Field 5c: CLOSED

Field 6a: CLOSED

Field 6b: CLOSED

Field 6c: CLOSED

 

Bob Jones Park – Softball

Field 1: OPEN

Field 2: OPEN

Field 3: OPEN

Field 4: OPEN

Field 5: OPEN

Field 6: OPEN

North Park – Flag Football / Lacrosse

Field 1: CLOSED

Field 2: CLOSED

 Field 3: CLOSED


Southlake Sports Complex – Baseball / Lacrosse

Field 1: CLOSED

Field 2: OPEN

 Field 3: OPEN

Follow Us:   
 
  • Saturday 7/29
    8:00 AM
    Team Niese vs Lilac Attack
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    8:00 AM
    Hoop Kings - Mack vs Warriors - Lowenstein
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    8:00 AM
    HG 2024 Ezell - Ezell vs Team Wathen - Wathen
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    8:00 AM
    SWA Elite Gold - Francois vs Team Lowenstein - Lowenstein
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:00 AM
    Diamond Dragons - Tran vs The Unicorns- Cravens
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:00 AM
    HG 2027/26 Newsome - Newsome vs Team Schug - Schug
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:00 AM
    SWA Elite Gold - Francois vs Fever 2024R - Wright
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    9:00 AM
    Central Blue Devils - Gunnis vs Jayhawks - Jeffords
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    10:00 AM
    Blue Spikers - Sherman vs Volleydogs - Martin
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    10:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    10:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    10:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    11:00 AM
    Crushers - Pace vs G0 Winner
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    11:00 AM
    SWA Elite Black - Francois vs Warriors - Anderson
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    11:00 AM
    TC Cavaliers - Arana vs Fever - Gardner
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    12:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    12:00 PM
    Team Brinkley - Brinkley vs TC Cavaliers - Arana
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    12:00 PM
    SWA Elite 2026 - Francois vs Suns - McCoart
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/29
    2:00 PM
    Diamond Dragons - Tran vs Wild Tigers - Taylor
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    3:00 PM
    Panthers - Pearson vs Lady Ballers - Brinkley
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/29
    4:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    EIS Court 1