Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 


For more information call Adult Sports: 970-221-6356   Youth Sports: 970-221-6385

Register by calling the Northside Aztlan Community Center at 970-221-6655 or the EPIC Center, Mulberry Pool or the Fort Collins Senior Center.

Registration may also be done online at WWW.fcgov.com/recreator


 
  • Monday 10/20
    6:15 PM
    Nuthin' But Net vs Hammered
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 10/20
    6:15 PM
    Odd Balls vs Rentfrow Design
    RMP #3
  • Monday 10/20
    6:15 PM
    Lost and Found vs Sapphire Bartenders
    RMP #1
  • Monday 10/20
    6:15 PM
    Balls Deep vs Porters 5 Forces
    RMP #2
  • Monday 10/20
    6:15 PM
    The Lazer Vikings vs Red Neck Pipe Rental
    RMP #4
  • Monday 10/20
    7:00 PM
    Imortgage vs Man Beast
    RMP #2
  • Monday 10/20
    7:05 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Dig It
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 10/20
    7:10 PM
    Incoherent Babble vs Rentfrow Design
    RMP #3
  • Monday 10/20
    7:10 PM
    Rico Dirtbags vs Pappy's Desperados
    RMP #1
  • Monday 10/20
    7:10 PM
    The Knuckle Heads vs Los Guys
    RMP #4
  • Monday 10/20
    7:45 PM
    The Misfits vs Fumble This
    RMP #2
  • Monday 10/20
    8:05 PM
    Muppets vs Associates in Family Medicine
    RMP #3
  • Monday 10/20
    8:05 PM
    CBRE vs Pappy's Desperados
    RMP #1
  • Monday 10/20
    8:05 PM
    Swamp Donkeys vs Fort Collins Motor Sports
    RMP #4
  • Monday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Rollins Rebels vs Mad Dogz
    RMP #2
  • Monday 10/20
    9:00 PM
    Isotopes vs Diablos
    RMP #1
  • Monday 10/20
    9:00 PM
    The Goon Squad vs The Cutthroats
    RMP #4
  • Monday 10/20
    9:15 PM
    Chaos vs The Brinkman Ballhawks
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    5:00 PM
    Badgers vs Ducks
    City Park #6
  • Tuesday 10/21
    5:00 PM
    Huskers vs Bruins
    City Park North
  • Tuesday 10/21
    5:50 PM
    Hoosiers vs Beavers
    City Park #6
  • Tuesday 10/21
    5:50 PM
    Sun Devils vs Wolverines
    City Park North
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:15 PM
    Get r Done vs Top Guns
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:15 PM
    Light & Power Boys vs Can't Stop Us
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:15 PM
    Genesis Project vs AT 14
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:15 PM
    Rodelle Extractors vs FGI Wellness
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:40 PM
    Bills vs Cowboys
    City Park North
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:00 PM
    Tigers vs Numbskulls
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:05 PM
    The Misfits vs Cocoa Puffs
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:05 PM
    Casual Sets vs Sonova Beach
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:10 PM
    Senor Beavers vs Middles Open
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:10 PM
    Bad Astronauts vs Shoe less Joe's
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:30 PM
    Broncos vs Dolphins
    City Park North
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:45 PM
    Ducknadoes vs Sour Patch Devils
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:55 PM
    Casual Sets vs Splat
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:05 PM
    The Bombers vs Pitchers/ESI
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:05 PM
    Tailgators vs Pork Tornadoes
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:30 PM
    Ninja Blacksox vs The Blues
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:45 PM
    The Misfits vs Kiss My Pass
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    9:00 PM
    Ball So Hard vs Sons of Pitches
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 10/21
    9:00 PM
    Ball Busters vs Dellenbach
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    Seahawks vs Steelers
    City Park North
  • Wednesday 10/22
    5:50 PM
    Ravens vs Jaguars
    City Park North
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:15 PM
    Hands of John Stamos vs Off in the Woods
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:15 PM
    The Prebles vs Warrens Warriors
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs The Big Bat Theory
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:15 PM
    Hodge Podge vs Throwbacks
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:15 PM
    Benchmark vs The Big Sticks
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:15 PM
    Surveying The Heat vs RBI's
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:15 PM
    Business in the Front vs Spikey Ballboa
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:40 PM
    Panthers vs Jets
    City Park North
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:05 PM
    Gun Show vs Ewe Turn
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:10 PM
    Fort Collins Earthquakes vs Warrens Warriors
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:10 PM
    The Master Tater's vs Master Batters
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:10 PM
    Enhance Printing/Verns vs Interested Humans
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:10 PM
    Trunk Drivers vs Lumberin Slugs
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:10 PM
    Capitalists vs Cyclones
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:10 PM
    Nacho Tacos vs Pony Express
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Falcons vs Rams
    City Park North
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:55 PM
    Heavy Hitters vs Dinks & Drinks
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:05 PM
    Fort Collins Earthquakes vs Westers Roofing
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:05 PM
    Hit & Run vs VTH Mules
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:05 PM
    RBP vs Uncle Sam's Boys & Girls
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:05 PM
    Shake & Shingle vs Mermen
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:05 PM
    Loco Ocho's 2 vs Always Picked Last
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:05 PM
    Slappin Pitches vs Bombers
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Ride 'Em Hard vs Manzie's Mix
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:00 PM
    Quantum Mechanics vs Sons of Pitches
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:00 PM
    RBP vs Master Batters
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:00 PM
    Bass Hitz vs Always Picked Last
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:00 PM
    Urban Achievers vs Woodward
    RMP #1