Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 


For more information call Adult Sports: 970-221-6356   Youth Sports: 970-221-6385

Register by calling the Northside Aztlan Community Center at 970-221-6655 or the EPIC Center, Mulberry Pool or the Fort Collins Senior Center.

Registration may also be done online at WWW.fcgov.com/recreator


 
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Trailhead Brewers vs Stumble Bums
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    St. Peter's Fly Shop vs Pop Flies to the Back
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Miramont vs The Bar Hoppers
    Martinez East
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Sultans of Swat vs Webberites
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Brew Crew vs The Never Nudes
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Whalers vs Tailgators
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Cutthroats vs Dellenbach
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Pitchers/ESI vs The Bombers
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    C Squared vs B & L
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Chloe & Regan vs We go down to Get it Up
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Team Lulu vs Chris & Sheri
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Team Kelsey vs Fab Fish and Chicks
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Double Shots vs Sweetness
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Team Shelby vs Conboys
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:15 PM
    Just the Tip vs Hit It
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:55 PM
    Sweetness vs B & L
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:55 PM
    Team Kelsey vs We go down to Get it Up
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:55 PM
    Team Lulu vs Team Shelby
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:55 PM
    C Squared vs Fab Fish and Chicks
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:55 PM
    Double Shots vs Chris & Sheri
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:55 PM
    Hit It vs Conboys
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Tuesday 7/22
    6:55 PM
    Just the Tip vs Chloe & Regan
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:10 PM
    Senor Beavers vs R1-G1 Winner
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:10 PM
    Matador Grill vs Estrellas
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:10 PM
    Chicks and Sticks vs Bombers
    Martinez East
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:10 PM
    Forks Lumber vs Mulligans Dirty Beavers
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:10 PM
    Women's Clinic of Northern Colorado vs Hit For Brains
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:10 PM
    Ray's M&M's vs Spider Mites
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:10 PM
    Turtle Herds vs R1-G1 Winner
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:10 PM
    Swamp Donkeys vs Middles Open
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:35 PM
    Sweetness vs Team Lulu
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:35 PM
    Team Kelsey vs C Squared
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:35 PM
    Just the Tip vs Team Shelby
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:35 PM
    Chloe & Regan vs Fab Fish and Chicks
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:35 PM
    Double Shots vs B & L
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:35 PM
    Hit It vs We go down to Get it Up
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Tuesday 7/22
    7:35 PM
    Conboys vs Chris & Sheri
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Tuesday 7/22
    8:05 PM
    Jr. Woodchucks vs Pit Stains
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 7/22
    8:05 PM
    Bad Boys vs Always Picked Last
    Martinez East
  • Tuesday 7/22
    8:05 PM
    72 Degrees vs House Harkonnen
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 7/22
    8:05 PM
    Dirty Deeds vs Bombers
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 7/22
    8:05 PM
    Mixed Company vs BOC Bombers
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 7/22
    8:05 PM
    The Garlic Knot vs Lil' Sluggers
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 7/22
    8:05 PM
    C3 Rockstars vs MacKenzie Place
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 7/22
    8:05 PM
    Dave's Flow vs Ruckus
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 7/22
    9:00 PM
    Isotopes vs The Cutthroats
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 7/22
    9:00 PM
    Triple Crown vs The Muppets
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 7/22
    9:00 PM
    DP Dough vs R1-G2 Winner
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 7/22
    9:00 PM
    Harvest Farm vs Larimer County Bar Association
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 7/22
    9:00 PM
    Smokin' Bunts vs Cheba Hitters
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 7/22
    9:00 PM
    Cheeky Monkeys vs R1-G2 Winner
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    The Waiting List vs Urban Achievers
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Mr. Mechanic vs EKS&H
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Slackers vs The Doggers
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Pitch Slap vs The Big Bat Theory
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Trunk Drivers vs IAFF Local 1945 Firefighters
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Mermen vs Match Up's
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Lady Hawks vs Sassy Sluggers
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    S.W.A.T. vs R&H Heating
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Fab Fish and Chicks vs Team Hayden
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Boom Goes the Dynamite vs Team Martin
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Back That Pass Up vs Team Canney
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Block County vs Team Peery
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Purple Cobras vs Casey and The Sunshine Band
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    NOSH.IT REALLY vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Holy Blockamolies vs Bumpin Uglies
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Robbins Contracting vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Team Tweety vs Team Niccoli
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Slammin' Bananas vs The Fearsome Foursome
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Team Canney vs Team Martin
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Boom Goes the Dynamite vs Hit for Brains
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Back That Pass Up vs Block County
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Team Hayden vs Team Peery
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Team Niccoli vs NOSH.IT REALLY
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Robbins Contracting vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Casey and The Sunshine Band vs Team Danica
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Purple Cobras vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Team Tweety vs Bumpin Uglies
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Slammin' Bananas vs Holy Blockamolies
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Team Ram Rod
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Ladies & Gentlemen vs Vineyard Ignite
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Power House vs The Mile High Club
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Batters Box Ticklers vs Everything Is Awesome
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Crystal's Landscape vs Bull Pen
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    The Undertakers vs Cobras
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Poudre Puff Girls vs Rockstars
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    My Peeps vs Pitch Slap
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Team Martin
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Boom Goes the Dynamite vs Back That Pass Up
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Fab Fish and Chicks vs Block County
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Team Canney vs Team Peery
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Team Niccoli vs Holy Blockamolies
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Robbins Contracting vs Purple Cobras
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Slammin' Bananas vs Team Danica
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    NOSH.IT REALLY vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Team Tweety vs Casey and The Sunshine Band
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    The Fearsome Foursome vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Clamblers
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Quantum Mechanics vs Off in the Woods
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Poudre River Floaters vs O.C.R. Scrubs
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    OFA vs The Peeps
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Time Out vs Lumberin Slugs
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Camel Towing vs Old Soft Balls
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Square Wheels vs Enhance Printing
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Poudre Puff Girls vs Gooding Performance
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    The Runs vs Ryans
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Hands of John Stamos vs Bad Astronauts
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    The Free Agents vs Drop Da Base
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Interstate Bull Dogs vs YOU'RE DONE
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Foco Titans vs Hodge Podge
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Dusty's Heroes vs The Generals
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Magic vs Gooding Performance
    Fossil East