City of Auburn Recreation
   
  • Monday 8/3
    6:00 PM
    Main-Land Development vs Jersey Boy's
    Lakeview 1
  • Monday 8/3
    6:00 PM
    Pepsi vs Gamers
    Tribou Fld
  • Monday 8/3
    6:00 PM
    J-Mac's Concrete vs Cleaning Services Group
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/3
    6:00 PM
    Precision Landscape vs Lewiston Pawn Shop
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/3
    7:00 PM
    T.A.G vs Emerson Chevy
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/3
    7:15 PM
    Pepsi vs J-Mac's Concrete
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/3
    8:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Hasty
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Legends Sports Bar and Grill vs 'Merica
    Lakeview 1
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Cascades vs Below Average Joe's
    Tribou Fld
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Ch 11 Furniture vs Meineke
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 8/4
    7:15 PM
    Below Average Joe's vs Meineke
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Major vs State Farm
    Lakeview 1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Buckfield Mall vs C.P. Landscaping
    Tribou Fld
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Schemengees vs K&K Construction
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    Turn Key Holmes/Varney Agency vs Pinette, Dillingham & Son Funeral Homes
    Lakeview 1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    DPS vs Bethany's Ice Cream
    Tribou Fld
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    B&T Pallet vs Fire House
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:15 PM
    Bethany's Ice Cream vs B&T Pallet
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 8/7
    6:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs Gippers
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 8/7
    7:15 PM
    Tailgators vs Brew Crew
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    9:45 AM
    RAM Sports vs The Vac Shak
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    9:45 AM
    Heidi's Deli vs Grow Depot
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    9:45 AM
    The Vac Shak vs Premier
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    9:45 AM
    SWAT vs Center St. Dental
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    11:00 AM
    Premier vs Heidi's Deli
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    11:00 AM
    RAM Sports vs Red Snappers
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    11:00 AM
    SWAT vs Grow Depot
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    11:00 AM
    SPC/Buddy's vs Center St. Dental
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    12:15 PM
    Georges Pizza vs Premier
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    12:15 PM
    Heidi's Deli vs RAM Sports
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    12:15 PM
    The Vac Shak vs SPC/Buddy's
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    12:15 PM
    Center St. Dental vs Red Snappers
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    L/A Shark Attack vs Lake City Exports
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    Great Choice Vending vs Country Outlaws
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    Marauders vs Red Snappers
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    Grow Depot vs SPC/Buddy's
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    Georges Pizza vs SPC/Buddy's
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    2:45 PM
    Great Choice Vending vs Red Snappers
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    2:45 PM
    Country Outlaws vs L/A Shark Attack
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    2:45 PM
    Ball Brats vs Electricity Maine
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    2:45 PM
    Lake City Exports vs Marauders
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    4:00 PM
    The Gamers vs Electricity Maine
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    4:00 PM
    Dominators vs Lake City Exports
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    4:00 PM
    Country Outlaws vs Ball Brats
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    4:00 PM
    BTM vs Marauders
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    5:00 PM
    Rising Sun Bakery vs G0 Winner
    Hasty
  • Sunday 8/9
    5:15 PM
    Ball Brats vs Dominators
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    5:15 PM
    BTM vs Ball Brats
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    6:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Hasty
  • Sunday 8/9
    6:30 PM
    Dominators vs The Gamers
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    7:15 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/10
    6:00 PM
    Outlaws vs Pepsi
    Lakeview 1
  • Monday 8/10
    6:00 PM
    Main-Land Development vs J-Mac's Concrete
    Tribou Fld
  • Monday 8/10
    6:00 PM
    Jersey Boy's vs Gamers
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/10
    6:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/10
    7:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/10
    7:15 PM
    J-Mac's Concrete vs Gamers
    U Pettengill