Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Downloads
Use this page to download files made available to this site by Fort Collins Parks & Recreation. Click the Contact Us link if you have any questions about the information in these files.
 TypeFile NameFile SizeLast Updated

Adult Sports

  Official City Roster 79 KB6/8/2011
  Adult Basketball Managers Manual 240 KB10/26/2012
  Field Rental/BAtting Cage 183 KB3/20/2013
  Adult Softball Managers Manual 101 KB4/2/2014
  Adult Flag Football Managers Manual 136 KB10/26/2012
  Adult Kickball Managers Manual 538 KB4/1/2013
  Adult Volleyball Manual 7 MB3/17/2015

Youth Sports

  Youth Picture Price Sheet 230 KB11/7/2014
  NACC Photo Schedule 127 KB1/26/2015
  Photo Schedule at Blevins MS 124 KB1/26/2015
  Youth Sports 2014-2015 Schedule 1 MB7/29/2014

Sports Code of Codunct-Youth & Adult

  SPORTS CODE OF CONDUCT 17 KB11/7/2013
Download the Adobe Reader
 
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:20 PM
    The Master Tater's vs Los Horny Horses
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:20 PM
    Bomb Squad vs Cool Kids
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:20 PM
    The Left Sharks vs Smokin' Bunts
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:20 PM
    Ballz and Dolls vs FTC Empire
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:15 PM
    The Whiskey vs Rockies
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:15 PM
    Flying Platypi vs Hit & Run
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:15 PM
    Golden Gloves vs The Wrecking Crew
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:15 PM
    Poudre Pet & Feed Supply vs Kaufman & FIndley P.C.
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:10 PM
    Iron Bats vs Taco Stuffers
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:10 PM
    Surfside vs Pain in the Grass
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:10 PM
    Feeney's Weenies vs No Glove, No Love
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:10 PM
    10 Jerks & A Squirt vs Encompass Hot Shots
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:05 PM
    Buffet Bombers vs EKS&H
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:05 PM
    Treats vs Disco Ninjas
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:05 PM
    Ninja Black Sox vs Zippitydodas
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:05 PM
    5280 Softball vs Dolls & Balls
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 PM
    Clog the Bases vs Beersquatches
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 PM
    Rockstars vs Sultans of Swat
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 PM
    Joe's Garage vs Blueline Electric
    RMP #1
  • Monday 4/20
    5:00 PM
    Windsor - Crownover vs Windsor- Simmons
    Tozer/Mountain
  • Monday 4/20
    5:50 PM
    Windsor - Livingstone vs Windsor - Pacheco
    Tozer/Mountain
  • Monday 4/20
    6:00 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Block Party
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 4/20
    6:00 PM
    uptown spike vs EKS&H
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Son's of Pitches vs Odd Balls
    RMP #1
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    The Goon Squad vs Lost and Found
    RMP #4
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs The Master Batters
    RMP #3
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    High Voltage vs FOCO Pack
    RMP #2
  • Monday 4/20
    6:40 PM
    Windsor - Maes vs Windsor - Munn
    Tozer/Mountain
  • Monday 4/20
    7:00 PM
    Southsiders vs Notorious D.I.G.
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 4/20
    7:00 PM
    Webberites vs Will Work for Sets
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 4/20
    7:00 PM
    Otter Box vs River Men
    RMP #2
  • Monday 4/20
    7:10 PM
    Throwbacks vs The Muppets
    RMP #1
  • Monday 4/20
    7:10 PM
    Sapphire Bartenders vs The Panda's
    RMP #4
  • Monday 4/20
    7:10 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Los Diablos
    RMP #3
  • Monday 4/20
    7:45 PM
    The Brinkman Ballhawks vs Bad News 'Bos
    RMP #2
  • Monday 4/20
    7:55 PM
    Dig It vs Hit Happens
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 4/20
    7:55 PM
    Webberites vs Some Spike it Hot
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 4/20
    8:05 PM
    CBRE vs Sprinkle Genies
    RMP #1
  • Monday 4/20
    8:05 PM
    Laying Pipe vs Isotopes
    RMP #4
  • Monday 4/20
    8:05 PM
    Culvers vs Pappy's Desperados
    RMP #3
  • Monday 4/20
    8:30 PM
    Ninja Blacksox vs The Oxymorons
    RMP #2
  • Monday 4/20
    8:50 PM
    Nuthin' Nut Net vs Set Addicts
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 4/20
    8:50 PM
    Ballerz vs Cutthroats
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 4/20
    9:15 PM
    Freshletes feat. Dirty Mike & the Boys vs Ball Baby Ball
    RMP #2
  • Monday 4/20
    9:45 PM
    Set Addicts vs Hit It & Quit It
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 4/20
    9:45 PM
    Tiny Cats in Fanny Packs vs Sets on the Beach
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    6:00 PM
    More Cowbell vs Balls in your face
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    6:00 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs Cocoa Puffs
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    6:15 PM
    Tailgators vs Forks Lumber
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 4/21
    6:15 PM
    Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies vs Senor Beavers
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 4/21
    6:15 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Master Batters
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    6:15 PM
    Pit Stains vs Barstool Prophets
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:00 PM
    We Always Get It Up vs Hits and Giggles
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:00 PM
    Team Warren vs SPLAT
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:10 PM
    Snatch N' Balls vs The Prebles
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:10 PM
    The Ewoking Dead vs Lind's Plumbing & Heating
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:10 PM
    Middles Open vs Genesis Project
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:10 PM
    Scared Hitless vs GC Hittaz
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:55 PM
    Hit or Miss vs Sets On The Beach
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:55 PM
    Balls of Fury vs Ballz Deep
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:05 PM
    Brew Crew vs Rocky Mountain Threats
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:05 PM
    Foothills Church vs Buds
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:05 PM
    Junior Woodchucks vs Verns
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:05 PM
    Hitmen vs Always Picked Last
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:50 PM
    Hit or Miss vs Iowa Ballers
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:50 PM
    Balls of Fury vs Get er' Done
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    9:00 PM
    The Runs vs Bad News Bears
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 4/21
    9:00 PM
    Dellenbach vs The Screaming Lobsters
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 4/21
    9:00 PM
    AT 14 vs Pitchers/ESI
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    9:00 PM
    Stumble Bums vs The Bombers
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    9:45 PM
    John John and The Foxy Bunch vs Business In Front
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    9:45 PM
    Jammin' DJ's vs woof
    NACC Court 2