City of Auburn Recreation
 
Downloads
Use this page to download files made available to this site by City of Auburn Recreation. Click the Contact Us link if you have any questions about the information in these files.
 TypeFile NameFile SizeLast Updated

Softball

  Adult Softball Roster 59 KB3/10/2014
  Co-Ed Rules 313 KB5/22/2015
  Men's League Rules 266 KB5/22/2015

Summer Camp

  Medication Form 89 KB3/11/2011
  Emergency Contact Form 161 KB3/11/2011
  Pick-Up/Drop-Off Form 29 KB3/10/2014
  Summer Camp Parent Guide 2015 213 KB4/7/2015
  Summer Camp Menu 2015 275 KB4/29/2015

General

  Auburn Recreation Brochure 2015 1 MB5/12/2015
  Employment Application 63 KB6/14/2011
  Volunteer Application 11 KB11/23/2011
  Program Registration Form 371 KB7/24/2013
  Facility Reservation Form 34 KB8/18/2014

Adult Basketball

  Adult Basketball Roster 50 KB11/30/2012
  A League Rules 36 KB11/25/2014
  B & C League 40 KB11/25/2014

Track and Field

  USATF Registration Form 562 KB5/22/2015
  Schedule 27 KB5/22/2015
  Information Letter 26 KB5/22/2015
Download the Adobe Reader
 
  • Football Fields
    Open
  • Softball Fields
    Open
    
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:00 AM
    Grow Depot vs SWAT
    Randal 3
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:30 AM
    BTM vs Red Snappers
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:30 AM
    The Gamers vs Lake City Exports
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    9:15 AM
    Georges Pizza vs G0 Winner
    Randal 3
  • Sunday 8/30
    9:45 AM
    Electricity Maine vs Ball Brats
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    10:00 AM
    Marauders vs G0 Loser
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    10:00 AM
    Country Outlaws vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    11:00 AM
    Great Choice Vending vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    11:15 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    11:45 AM
    Dominators vs L/A Shark Attack
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/30
    12:15 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    12:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/30
    1:30 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    2:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    2:45 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    2:45 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    4:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    5:15 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    6:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/31
    6:00 PM
    Pepsi vs Main-Land Development
    Lakeview 1
  • Monday 8/31
    6:00 PM
    Cleaning Services Group vs Jersey Boy's
    Tribou Fld
  • Monday 8/31
    6:00 PM
    Gamers vs Outlaws
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/31
    6:00 PM
    Center St. Dental vs Below Average Joe's
    Lakeview 2
  • Monday 8/31
    7:15 PM
    J-Mac's Concrete vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/31
    8:30 PM
    Bethany's Ice Cream vs Fire House
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:00 PM
    Legends Sports Bar and Grill vs Cascades
    Lakeview 1
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:00 PM
    Meineke vs G0 Loser
    Tribou Fld
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:00 PM
    'Merica vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 9/1
    7:15 PM
    Ch 11 Furniture vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    C.P. Landscaping vs K&K Construction
    Lakeview 1
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    Tailgators vs Buckfield Mall
    Tribou Fld
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    Schemengees vs Major
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Pinette, Dillingham & Son Funeral Homes vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill