City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
 

 

Follow us on Twitter at RSVLAdultSports

Click Here for Summer Adult Softball Registration

Click Here for Summer Adult Soccer Registration

Click Here for Adult Basketball Registration

 Adult Drop-In Soccer
Wednesdays/Thursdays
7:30pm - 10pm
Mahany Park All-Weather Field

$5 per person / Ages 18 & Over

Scroll Down For The Latest Headlines

            

    

Click On Icons Above For More Sport Info




Instagram Action Shots #coradultsports


 

The Adult/Youth Sports Division is dedicated to providing exceptional recreational opportunities for all who participate and spectate in our leagues and special events.

For more information about programs offered by the City of Roseville's Parks, Recreation & Libraries Department, please call (916) 774-5990 or e-mail us at cpelzman@roseville.ca.us

 
Roseville, California, weather forecast

 

 
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Pete vs Ball So Hard
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    GoList.Org vs Anarchy
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Rabobank Bruisers vs Bat Breakers
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Top Flight vs Yager Bombers
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:20 PM
    Timberworks vs Sea
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:20 PM
    Sea Donkeys vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:20 PM
    Solar City vs Bunz Sports Pub
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:55 PM
    Repeat vs Tommy's Allstars
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:25 PM
    Maldonado vs Restoration Roseville
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:25 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing vs The Chubs
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:25 PM
    Hot & Cool vs 99 Problems
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:30 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Got the Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:30 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs Hard Liquors
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:30 PM
    P&H vs Bangarang
    Maidu #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    The Hooligans vs Enterprise
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    UBE vs Smashers
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Body Shots vs Penner
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    Fowler vs Electric Six
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    Breaking The Law vs Free Agents
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:35 PM
    Balls Deep vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs Kiss My Ace
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Strained Hammies vs Batmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Bayside Church vs The A Team
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit It vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Tough Break vs Brickhouse (red)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Swisher Sweets (black) vs GOAT (orange)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:30 PM
    The Parking Lot vs Hurd's Nerds
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    The Underdogs (red) vs Roman
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:10 PM
    Team Dime (black) vs Jacobs
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:10 PM
    HUSTLE vs Demchuk
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:20 PM
    Bahan vs Look It Up
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:20 PM
    Russell vs Sons of Pitches
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:20 PM
    The Disasters vs Free Agent Phenoms
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:35 PM
    Vegas vs Hit for Brains
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:55 PM
    Daddy Day Care (blue) vs Martello
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:05 PM
    Rec Ballers (black) vs Organized Chaos
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:05 PM
    Bricklayers vs Showtime (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:25 PM
    Adventist Health vs Body Parts
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:25 PM
    Mullany vs Predators
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs The Batting Dead
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:50 PM
    Flab Five vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Swerve (white)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Brick City (purple) vs Hulk Smash (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:30 PM
    Belly Armour vs Hitmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:30 PM
    Hit Squad vs Silver Bullet
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:30 PM
    Those Guys vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4