City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of City of Roseville Parks & Recreation Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress
 
Buljan Court #1
 Buljan Court #1 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Buljan Court #2
 Buljan Court #2 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Buljan Intermediate School
 Buljan 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Chilton Court #1
 Chilton #1 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Chilton Court #2
 Chilton #2 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Chilton Middle School
 Chilton 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Cooley Middle School
 Cooley 9300 Prairie Woods Way
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Eich Intermediate School
 Eich 1509 Sierra Gardens Dr.
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Hughes Park South
 Hughes Park So 1600 Parkside Way
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Lockridge Softball Field
 Lockridge 2601 Eureka Road
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Mahany All Weather Field #1
 Mahany #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Blvd.
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany All Weather Football/Soccer Stadium
 Mahany Field 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany Softball Field #1
 Mahany #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany Softball Field #2
 Mahany #2 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Maidu Arena Soccer Field
 Maidu Arena 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #1
 Maidu #1 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #2
 Maidu #2 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #3
 Maidu #3 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #4
 Maidu #4 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Olympus Junior High School
 Olympus 2625 La Croix Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Roseville Arena Soccer Facility
 Arena Soccer 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Roseville Sports Center - Court #1
 RSC Court #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Roseville Sports Center - Court #2
 RSC Court #2 1545 Pleasant Grove Blvd
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Santucci Park
 Santucci Park 1831 Morningstar Drive`
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Silverado Middle School
 Silverado 2525 Country Club Dr.
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Woodcreek High School
Football StadiumWoodcreek High 3051 Woodcreek Oaks Blvd
Roseville, CA 95747
 
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    Hittin' It Daily vs Sea
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    Hard Liquors vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    99 Problems vs Bunz Sports Pub
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:00 PM
    Yager Bombers vs Repeat
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:20 PM
    Pete vs Got the Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:20 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs GoList.Org
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:20 PM
    P&H vs Rabobank Brusiers
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:55 PM
    All In Ball'n vs Top Flight
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:25 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Timberworks
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:25 PM
    The Chubs vs Sea Donkeys
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:25 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Solar City
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:50 PM
    Tommy's Allstars vs Scrubs
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    Ball So Hard vs Restoration Roseville
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    Anarchy vs Knee Deep Brewing
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:30 PM
    Hot & Cool vs Son's Of Pitches
    Maidu #4
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:15 PM
    The Hooligans vs Where's My Pitches At
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:30 PM
    Smashers vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:30 PM
    Fourpeat vs UBE
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:20 PM
    Silver Bullet vs Mill Construction Ramblers
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:30 PM
    Back That Ace Up vs Kiss My Ace
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:30 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs Fowler
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:25 PM
    Enterprise vs Balls Deep
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    9:30 PM
    Sore Losers vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Tough Break vs Swerve (white)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Martello vs The Underdogs (red)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Johnson vs Look It Up
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs Sons of Pitches
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    MerMen vs Free Agent Phenoms
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Apaches vs Ballaholics (carolina blue)
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Peds w/ Bats vs Tropics
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Vegas vs Notorius B.B.I.G.
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:00 PM
    Butterfield (navy) vs Saved By The Bench (orange)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:10 PM
    Jacobs vs Brickhouse (red)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:10 PM
    Showtime (black) vs Brick City (purple)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    Strained Hammies vs Hitmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    Bayside Church vs Silver Bullet
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    I'd Hit It vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:25 PM
    Make it Drizzle (red) vs Black Jerseys
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:35 PM
    Hurd's Nerds vs Hit for Brains
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:35 PM
    Play Time vs The Parking Lot
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:55 PM
    HUSTLE vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:05 PM
    Team Dime (black) vs Rec Ballers (black)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:05 PM
    GOAT (orange) vs Chilson
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:20 PM
    Point Made vs Biagi (black)
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Belly Armour vs Bahan
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Hit Squad vs Russell
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Those Guys vs The Disasters
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:40 PM
    GoList.org vs Adventist Health
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:40 PM
    Bruno's Bombers vs Rum Runners
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:50 PM
    Daddy Day Care (blue) vs Olden Eagles (black)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:00 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Flab Five
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:00 PM
    Flight School vs Casquejo (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    Batmen vs Body Parts
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    The A Team vs Predators
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    Band of Brothers vs The Batting Dead
    Maidu #4