Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress

 
Bowdish Middle School
Bowdish #1Bowdish #1 2109 S. Skipworth Rd.
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
Bowdish Middle School
Bowdish #2Bowdish #2 2109 South Skipworth Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Garry Middle School
Garry #2Garry #2 725 E. Joseph Ave.
Spokane, WA 99207
 
Gary Middle School
Garry #1Garry #1 725 E. Joseph Ave.
Spokane , WA 99207
 
Shaw Middle School
#1Shaw #1 4106 North Cook Street
Spokane, WA 99207
 
Shaw Middle School
#2Shaw #2 4106 North Cook Street
Spokane, WA 99207
 
Shaw Middle School
#3Shaw #3 4106 North Cook Street
Spokane, WA 99207
 
Shaw Middle School
#4Shaw #4 4106 North Cook Street
Spokane, WA 99207
 
Skyview Elementary School
#1Skyview 16924 East Wellesley Avenue
Spokane, WA 99216
 
Spokane Fitness North
#1Sp. Fit. North 110 W. Price
Spokane, WA 99208
 
TBD
TBDTBD 123 Main St.
Somewhere, WA 99999
 
Terrace View Park
#1Terrace View 13525 E. 24th Ave.
Spokane, WA 99216
 
The Fitness Center
#1Fitness Cent #1 14210 E. Sprague
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
 
The Fitness Center
#2Fitness Cent #2 14210 E. Sprague
Spokane, WA 99216
 
The Fitness Center
#3Fitness Cent #3 14210 E. Sprague
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
 
The Fitness Center
#4Fitness Cent #4 14210 E. Sprague
Spokane, WA 99216
 
University Center
#1Univ. Ctr. #1 10212 E 9th Avenue
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
Valley Mission Park
#1Valley Mission 11123 E. Mission
Spokane, WA 99206

Softball

 
Argonne Field
#1Argonne #1 2805 N. Argonne Rd.
Spokane, WA 99212
 
Argonne Field
#2Argonne #2 2805 N. Argonne Rd.
Spokane, WA 99212
 
Brown's Park
#1Browns Field #1 3019 S. Pines Rd.
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
 
Dwight Merkel #1
Merkel #1Merkel #1 5701 North Assembly
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Dwight Merkel #2
Merkel #2Merkel #2 5701 North Assembly
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Dwight Merkel #3
Merkel #3Merkel #3 5701 North Assembly
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Dwight Merkel #4
Merkel #4Merkel #4 5701 North Assembly
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Dwight Merkel #5
Merkel #5Merkel #5 5701 North Assembly
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Edgecliff Park
#1Edgecliff #1 800 S. Park Rd.
Spokane Valley, WA 99212
 
Franklin Park
#1Franklin #1 120 W Queen Ave
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Franklin Park
#2Franklin #2 120 W Queen Ave
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Franklin Park
#3Franklin #3 120 W Queen Ave
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Franklin Park
#4Franklin #4 120 W Queen Ave
Spokane, WA 99205
 
Greenacres Middle School
#2Greenacres #2 17409 East Sprague Avenue
Spokane, WA 99016
 
Holmberg Park
#1Holmberg Park 9615 N. Wall
Spokane, WA 99218
 
Linwood Park
#1Linwood Park Country Homes Boulevard
Spokane, WA 99208
 
Mead High School
JV Mead HS JV Fld. 302 W. Hastings Rd.
Mead, WA 99218
 
Mountainview Middle School
#1Mt. View #1 6011 N. Chase Rd.
Newman Lake, WA 99025
 
Mountainview Middle School
#3Mt. View #3 6011 N. Chase Rd.
Newman Lake, WA 99025
 
Mountainview Middle School
#4Mt. View #4 6011 N. Chase Rd.
Newman Lake, WA 99025
 
Mt. Spokane High School
JVMt. Spokane JV 6015 E. Mt. Spokane Rd.
Mead, WA 99021
 
Orchard Avenue Park
#1Orch. Ave. Park Park and Bridgeport
Spokane, WA 99212
 
Plantes Ferry
#1Pl. Ferry #1 E. 12308 Upriver Drive
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
Plantes Ferry
#2Pl. Ferry #2 12308 E. Upriver
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Plantes Ferry
#3Pl. Ferry #3 12308 E. Upriver Drive
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Plantes Ferry
#4Pl. Ferry #4 12308 E. Upriver Drive
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Plantes Ferry
#5Pl. Ferry #5 12308 E. Upriver Drive
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Sacajewea Middle School
Sacajewea 33rd Ave.Sacajewea 401 East 33rd Avenue
Spokane, WA 99203

Volleyball

 
Bowdish Middle School
Gym #1 Court #1Bowdish #1 2109 S. Skipworth
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Bowdish Middle School
Gym #1 Court #2Bowdish #1 #2 2109 S. Skipworth
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
Bowdish Middle School
Gym #2 Court #1Bowdish #2 #1 2109 S. Skipworth
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Bowdish Middle School
Gym #2 Court #2Bowdish #2 #2 2109 S. Skipworth
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
Camp Caro (Dishman Hills)
1Field 1 625 S. Sargent Road
Spokane , WA 99212
 
Camp Caro (Dishman Hills)
2Field 2 625 S. Sargent Road
Spokane , WA 99212
 
Camp Caro (Dishman Hills)
3Field 3 625 S. Sargent Road
Spokane , WA 99212
 
Camp Caro (Dishman Hills)
4Field 4 625 S. Sargent Road
Spokane , WA 99212
 
East Valley Middle School
Gym #1 Court #1E. Valley #1 #1 4920 E. Progress Rd.
Spokane, WA 99216
 
East Valley Middle School
Gym #1 Court #2E. Valley #1 #2 4920 E. Progress Rd.
Spokane, WA 99216
 
East Valley Middle School
Gym #2 Court #1E. Valley #2 #1 4920 E. Progress Rd.
Spokane, WA 99216
 
East Valley Middle School
Gym #2 Court #2E. Valley #2 #2 4920 E. Progress Rd.
Spokane, WA 99216
 
Horizon Middle School
Gym #1 Court #1Horizon #1 #1 3915 South Pines Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Horizon Middle School
Gym #1 Court #2Horizon #1 #2 3915 South Pines Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Horizon Middle School
Gym #2 Court #1Horizon #2 #1 3915 South Pines Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Horizon Middle School
Gym #2 Court #2Horizon #2 #2 3915 South Pines Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #1HUB #1 19619 East Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #10HUB #10 19619 E. Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #2HUB #2 19619 East Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #3HUB #3 19619 E. Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #4HUB #4 19619 E. Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #5HUB #5 19619 E. Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #6HUB #6 19619 E. Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #7HUB #7 19619 E. Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #8HUB #8 19619 E. Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
HUB Sports Center
Court #9HUB #9 19619 E. Cataldo Ave
Liberty Lake, WA 99016
 
Mountainside Middle School
Gym #1 Court #1Mt. Side #1 #1 4717 East Day Mount Spokane Road
Colbert, WA 99021
 
Mountainside Middle School
Gym #1 Court #2Mt. Side #1 #2 E Day Mount Spokane Rd
Colbert, WA 99021
 
Mountainside Middle School
Gym #2 Court #1Mt. Side #2 #1 4717 E Day Mount Spokane Rd
Colbert, WA 99021
 
Mountainside Middle School
Gym #2 Court #2Mt. Side #2 #2 4717 E Day Mount Spokane Rd
Colbert, WA 99021
 
North Pines Middle School
#3N. Pines #3 701 North Pines Road
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
North Pines Middle School
Court #1N. Pines #1 701 North Pines Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
North Pines Middle School
Court #2N. Pines #2 701 North Pines Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Northwood Middle School
Gym #1 Court #1Northwood #1 #1 13120 N. Pittsburgh
Mead, WA 99208
 
Northwood Middle School
Gym #1 Court #2Northwood #2 13120 N. Pittsburgh
Mead, WA 99208
 
Northwood Middle School
Gym #2 Court #1Northwood #2 #1 13120 N. Pittsburgh
Mead, WA 99208
 
Northwood Middle School
Gym #2 Court #2Northwood #2 #2 13120 N. Pittsburgh
Mead, WA 99208
 
Rogers High School
Aux #2 Court #1Rogers Aux #1 1622 East Wellesley Avenue
Spokane, WA 99207
 
Rogers High School
Aux #2 Court #2Rogers Aux #2 1622 East Wellesley Avenue
Spokane, WA 99207
 
Rogers High School
Main #1 Court #1Rogers Main #1 1622 East Wellesley Avenue
Spokane, WA 99207
 
Rogers High School
Main #1 Court #2Rogers Main #2 1622 East Wellesley Avenue
Spokane, WA 99207

Basketball

 
Bowdish Middle School
#1Bowdish #1 2109 South Skipworth Road
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
Bowdish Middle School
#2Bowdish #2 2109 South Skipworth Road
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
Centennial Middle School
#3Centennial #3 915 N. Ella Rd.
Spokane Valley, WA 99212
 
Centennial Middle School
#3Centennial #3 915 N. Ella Rd.
Spokane Valley, WA 99212
 
Centennial Middle School
Court #1Centennnial #1 915 N. Ella Rd.
Spokane Valley, WA 99212
 
Centennial Middle School
Court #2Centennial #2 915 N. Ella Rd.
Spokane Valley, WA 99212
 
East Valley Middle School
#1E. Valley #1 4920 E. Progress Rd.
Spokane, WA 99216
 
East Valley Middle School
#2E. Valley #2 4920 E. Progress Rd.
Spokane, WA 99216
 
Horizon Middle School
#1Horizon #1 3915 South Pines Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Horizon Middle School
#2Horizon #2 3915 South Pines Road
Spokane, WA 99206
 
Mountainside Middle School
Mountainside #1Mountainside #1 4717 E Day Mount Spokane Rd
Colbert, WA 99021
 
Mountainside Middle School
Mountainside #2Mountainside #2 4717 E Day Mount Spokane Rd
Colbert, WA 99021
 
North Pines Middle School
#1N. Pines #1 701 North Pines Road
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
North Pines Middle School
#2N. Pines #2 701 North Pines Road
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
 
Northwood Middle School
Court #1N. Wood #1 13120 N. Pittsburgh
Mead, WA 99208
 
Northwood Middle School
Court #2N. Wood #2 13120 N. Pittsburgh
Mead, WA 99208
 
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    PLR/104.9 vs Caught Looking
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Boston's Boozers vs Dubcats
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Spokane Spitfire vs Advanced Fire
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Bobcats vs Blew Balls
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Misfit Kings vs Smack My Pitch Up
    Greenacres #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Valley Bowl vs Rancho Viejo
    Terrace View
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Hotstart vs The Windowlickers
    Argonne #1
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Open Eye vs H & S/ Oxarc
    Argonne #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Subaru of Spokane vs Free Agents
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    The Crusaders vs Ptera
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Advanced Fire vs Spokane Spitfire
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Caught Looking vs PLR/104.9
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Dubcats vs Boston's Boozers
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Blew Balls vs Bobcats
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Smack My Pitch Up vs Misfit Kings
    Greenacres #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Rancho Viejo vs Valley Bowl
    Terrace View
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    The Windowlickers vs Hotstart
    Argonne #1
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    H & S/ Oxarc vs Open Eye
    Argonne #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Free Agents vs Subaru of Spokane
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Ptera vs The Crusaders
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Lucky's Pub vs Modern Electric Water Co.
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Got The Runs vs Bolo's
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Utility Players
    Argonne #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    DBA vs Victor Lumber
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Bar Fly Gang vs Meadow Wood Children's Center
    Argonne #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Boston's Thunder vs FKA
    E. Valley #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Bolo's vs The Rock #2
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    The Rock vs Balls of Fury
    Terrace View
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Sons A Pitches vs Scott & Son's Heating
    Valley Mission
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Pants on Head vs Etailz
    Bowdish #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    The Obstructions vs The Mountaineers
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Next IT Hackers vs Terrible T's
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Rocky Mountain Medical vs Running Riot
    E. Valley #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Bolo's vs Got The Runs
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Modern Electric Water Co. vs Lucky's Pub
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Victor Lumber vs DBA
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Utility Players vs Scared Hitless
    Argonne #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Scott & Son's Heating vs Sons A Pitches
    Valley Mission
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    The Rock #2 vs Bolo's
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Balls of Fury vs The Rock
    Terrace View
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Meadow Wood Children's Center vs Bar Fly Gang
    Argonne #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    FKA vs Boston's Thunder
    E. Valley #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Running Riot vs Rocky Mountain Medical
    E. Valley #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Etailz vs Pants on Head
    Bowdish #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    The Mountaineers vs The Obstructions
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Terrible T's vs Next IT Hackers
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Beer me that Icy Hot vs Monkey Bar
    E. Valley #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Mountain Goat Outfitters vs Scoreboard
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Iron Horse vs M & L Supply
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Lucky's/Wray's vs Boston's Pizza
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Toucan Tan vs All Lines Insurance
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Cliff's Mitt Fits vs PAML
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Green Machine/5 Mile Pizza vs Free Agents
    Argonne #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Pohl Springs Hit Squad vs Charlie P's
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Papa John's Pizza vs Muv Fitness/Buns & Guns
    Valley Mission
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Valley Swingers vs PNW Helping Hands
    Argonne #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Hero Dental vs Moneyball
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Mr. DJ vs Etailz #2
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Monkey Bar vs Beer me that Icy Hot
    E. Valley #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    M & L Supply vs Iron Horse
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Scoreboard vs Mountain Goat Outfitters
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Boston's Pizza vs Lucky's/Wray's
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    All Lines Insurance vs Toucan Tan
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    PAML vs Cliff's Mitt Fits
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Free Agents vs Green Machine/5 Mile Pizza
    Argonne #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Charlie P's vs Pohl Springs Hit Squad
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Muv Fitness/Buns & Guns vs Papa John's Pizza
    Valley Mission
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    PNW Helping Hands vs Valley Swingers
    Argonne #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Moneyball vs Hero Dental
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Etailz #2 vs Mr. DJ
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Black Diamond vs True Legends/Kienbaum Beef
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Beasts of Bourbon vs The Fireballers
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Diesel Power Products
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    The Fireballers vs Beasts of Bourbon
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    Diesel Power Products vs Scared Hitless
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    True Legends/Kienbaum Beef vs Black Diamond
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Jackalopes vs Snipes
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Northern Nad Attack Chihuahua's vs Riding the Pine
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Ace's Casino vs Oliver Wendell Homers
    Mountainside #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Cascade Heights Recovery vs Fighting Abe Lincolns
    Mountainside #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    We Be Strokin' vs Alcoballics Anonymitts
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Balls of Fury vs Balls Deep
    Argonne #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Green Monstah vs Injured Reserves
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    ADEPT vs Burget's Contracting
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Lucky Charms vs Dryer Ducks
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Underdogs Bar & Grill vs Drunken Clammers
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Spokane Discount vs Naughty Monkeys
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Oliver Wendell Homers vs Ace's Casino
    Mountainside #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Snipes vs Jackalopes
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Riding the Pine vs Northern Nad Attack Chihuahua's
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Fighting Abe Lincolns vs Cascade Heights Recovery
    Mountainside #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Alcoballics Anonymitts vs We Be Strokin'
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Balls Deep vs Balls of Fury
    Argonne #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Injured Reserves vs Green Monstah
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Burget's Contracting vs ADEPT
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Dryer Ducks vs Lucky Charms
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Drunken Clammers vs Underdogs Bar & Grill
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Naughty Monkeys vs Spokane Discount
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Abusement Park vs Fast Eddies
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    All about that base vs Rockstar
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Bats On Tap vs Physical Therapy Associates/Mike's Bar & Grill
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Nords Electric vs Playin' Again
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    GTX vs Off Constantly
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Playin' Again vs Nords Electric
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Fast Eddies vs Abusement Park
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Rockstar vs All about that base
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Physical Therapy Associates/Mike's Bar & Grill vs Bats On Tap
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Off Constantly vs GTX
    Pl. Ferry #1