Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of Fort Collins Parks & Recreation Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress
 
Beattie Park East
Beattie Park EastBeattie East 500 W. Swallow Road
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Beattie Park West
Beattie Park WestBeattie West 500 W. Swallow Road
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Blevins Middle School
Blevins AuxiliaryBlevins Aux 2101 S. Taft Hill Rd
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Blevins Middle School
Blevins MainBlevins Main 2101 S. Taft Hill Rd
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Boltz Middle School
Boltz MSBoltz MS 720 Boltz Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Cache La Poudre MS
CLP MSCLP MS 3515 W. County Rd 54G
Laporte, CO 80535
 
City Park #1
City Park #1City Park #1 1500 W. Mulberry
Fort Collins, CO 80521
 
City Park #2
City Park #2City Park #2 Fort Collins
Fort Collins, CO 80521
 
City Park #3
City Park #3City Park #3 1500 W. Mulberry
Fort Collins, CO 80521
 
City Park #4
City Park #4City Park #4 1500 W Mulberry
Fort Collins, CO 80521
 
City Park #5
City Park #5City Park #5 1500 W Mulberry
Fort Colin, CO 80521
 
City Park #6
City Park #6City Park #6 1500 W. Mulberry
Fort Collins, CO 80521
 
City Park North
City Park NorthCity Park North 211 S Bryan Ave
Fort Collins, CO 80521
 
Cottonwood Glenn
Cottonwood GlennCWG 3074 S Overland Trail
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Diamond Valley
DV #1Diamond Valley 801 Dimond Valley Game
Windsor, CO 80550
 
Edora Park
Edora Park EastEdora Park East 1420 E. Stuart St.
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Edora Park
Edora Park WestEdora Park West 1420 E. Stuart St.
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Fort Collins Senior Center
East CourtSC East 1200 Raintree Dr.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Fort Collins Senior Center
FC Senior Center Senior Center 1200 Raintree Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Fort Collins Senior Center
West CourtSC West 1200 Raintree Dr.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Fossil Creek Park
Fossil Creek EastFossil East 5821 S. Lemay Ave.
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Fossil Creek Park
Fossil Creek WestFossil West 5821 S. Lemay Ave.
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
French Field
 French Field 1300 West Swallow Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Kinard Middle School
 Kinard MS 3002 East Trilby Road
Fort Collins, CO 80528
 
Lee Martinez Park
Lee Martinez EastMartinez East 600 N. Sherwood St.
Fort Collins, CO 80524
 
Lee Martinez Park
Lee Martinez WestMartinez West 600 N. Sherwood St.
Fort Collins, CO 80524
 
Lesher Middle School
Lesher MSLesher MS 1400 Stover Street
Fort Collins, CO 80524
 
Lincoln Middle School
Lincoln MSLincoln MS 1600 Lancer Dr.
Fort Collins, CO 80521
 
Northside Aztlan Community Center
Court 1NACC Court 1 112 E. Willow Street
Fort Collins, CO 80524
 
Northside Aztlan Community Center
Court 2NACC Court 2 112 E. Willow Street
Fort Collins, CO 80524
 
Northside Aztlan Community Center
Court 3NACC Court 3 112 E. Willow Street
Fort Collins, CO 80524
 
Preston MS
 Preston MS 4901 Corbett Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80528
 
Qdoba Event Center
Volleyball #1Qdoba Event #1 218 Smokey Street
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Qdoba Event Center
Volleyball #2Qdoba Event #2 218 Smokey Street
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Qdoba Event Center
Volleyball #3Qdoba Event #3 218 Smokey Street
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Qdoba Event Center
Volleyball #4Qdoba Event #4 218 Smokey Street
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Rolland Moore Park
RMP #1RMP #1 2201 S. Shields
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Rolland Moore Park
RMP #2RMP #2 2201 S. Shields St.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Rolland Moore Park
RMP #3RMP #3 2201 S. Shields St.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Rolland Moore Park
RMP #4RMP #4 2201 S. Shields St.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #1Spring Canyon#1 2626 W. Horsetooth
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #10SpringCanyon#10 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #11SpringCanyon#11 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #12Spring Canyon12 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80521
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #2Spring Canyon#2 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #3Spring Canyon#3 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #4Spring Canyon#4 2626 W. Horsetooth
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #5Spring Canyon#5 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #6Spring Canyon#6 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #7Spring Canyon#7 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #8Spring Canyon#8 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Community Park
Spring Canyon #9Spring Canyon#9 2626 W. Horsetooth Rd.
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Park East
Spring Canyon EastSCP-E 2626 West Horsetooth Road
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Canyon Park-West
Spring Canyon WestSCP-W 2626 West Horsetooth Rd
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Spring Park
Spring-ESpring-E 2100 Mathews
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
Spring Park
Spring-WSpring-W 2100 Mathews
Fort Collins, CO 80525
 
The Edge Sports Center
MainThe Edge 4450 Denrose Court
Fort Collins, CO 80524
 
Timnath Elementary School
 Timnath Elem 3909 Main St
Timnath, CO 80547
 
Tozer/Mountain View
Tozer #1Tozer/Mountain 501 Oak Street
Windsor, CO 80550
 
Webber Middle School
Webber AuxiliaryWebber Aux 4201 Seneca
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Webber Middle School
Webber MainWebber Main 4201 Seneca
Fort Collins, CO 80526
 
Wellington Middle School
 Wellington MS 4001 Wilson Ave
Wellington, CO 80549
 
Windsor Middle School
WMSWindsor MS 900 Main Street
Winsor, CO 80550
 
  • Tuesday 7/28
    8:05 PM
    Dirty Beavers vs Rocky Mountain Threats
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 7/28
    8:05 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 7/28
    8:05 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 7/28
    8:05 PM
    Pit Stains vs Larimer County Bar Association
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 7/28
    8:05 PM
    McGloven Earthing vs Barstool Prophets
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 7/28
    8:05 PM
    Tail Chasers vs Matador Grill
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 7/28
    9:00 PM
    Tailgators vs Forks Lumber
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 7/28
    9:00 PM
    Sultans of Swat vs Webberites
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 7/28
    9:00 PM
    Bad Boys vs DP Dough
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Mermen vs Dirty Mike & the Boys
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Keys Properties & Construction vs Woodward
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Markley Motorheads vs Wicked Sticks
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Hercules Industries vs YOU'RE DONE
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Urban Achievers vs Team Ramrod
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    EKS&H vs Quantum Mechanics
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Masterbatters vs Sons Of Pitches
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Diamond Pitches vs Pyramid
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Team Kechter vs Big Thunder
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Pink Panthers vs Kiss My Pass
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Four Play in the Sand vs Hit Happens
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Ram Bobos vs Grass Warriors
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Chudley Cannons vs The Stepdads
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Deep Squats vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Now Serving vs Johnson
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    BCKT vs Hits and Giggles
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Mariah Allen vs Spikey Ballboa
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Bad Penny vs Nortorious D-I-Gs
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs Big Thunder
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Pink Panthers vs Hit Happens
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Four Play in the Sand vs Ram Bobos
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Grass Warriors vs The Stepdads
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Chudley Cannons vs Deep Squats
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Team Kechter vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Now Serving vs Nortorious D-I-Gs
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Spikey Ballboa vs How High
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Mariah Allen vs Johnson
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/29
    6:55 PM
    Bad Penny vs Hits and Giggles
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:10 PM
    Verns vs Tony's
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:10 PM
    Cyclones vs The Lazer Vikings
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:10 PM
    Lind's Plumbing & Heating vs Lumberin Slugs
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:10 PM
    Mad Martigan vs IAFF Local 1945 Firefighters
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:10 PM
    The Runs vs Jabroni Sox
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:10 PM
    The Coloradicals vs Pitches Be Crazy
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:10 PM
    Masterbatters vs The Prebles
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:10 PM
    R&H Heating and Air vs Sassy Sluggers
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    Grass Warriors vs Kiss My Pass
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    Team Kechter vs Ram Bobos
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    Big Thunder vs Four Play in the Sand
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    The Stepdads vs Deep Squats
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    Hit Happens vs Chudley Cannons
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    Woof vs Pink Panthers
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    Bad Penny vs Spikey Ballboa
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    Now Serving vs How High
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    BCKT vs Johnson
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/29
    7:35 PM
    Nortorious D-I-Gs vs Hits and Giggles
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Pi Kappa Fly vs The Undertakers
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Eskimo Brothers vs Pregamers
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    The Master Tater's vs The Bukkake Squad
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Blue Shorts vs Brewcrew
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Central Force vs Clams About To Rage
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Drop Da Base vs Stacked Deck
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Bazinga! vs Bottom Of The 5ths
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Xtreme vs Gooding Performance
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    Pi Kappa Fly vs Hodge Podge
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    Foul Tip vs The Undertakers
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    Anglers vs Victorious Secret
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    Markley Motorheads vs The High Junk
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    Bazinga! vs Mr. Mechanic
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    Affordable Roofing & Restoration vs Team Evergreen
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    Indivior vs Mixed Company
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/29
    9:55 PM
    Off Constantly vs Mr. Mechanic
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Mudcocks vs Rocky Mountain Truckworks
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Washington's Bar & Grill vs Colorado Lighting
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Los Bombas vs Storm
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Balls Deep vs The Doggers
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Trailblazing Ballers vs Rodelle Extractors
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    The Jackson Bright Experience vs The Circus
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Alcoballics vs The Firm
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Uncle Sam's Boys vs Glick Investments
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    This Isn't the 80's dance club? vs I'd Hit That
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Password is Taco vs Team Steffen
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Beet It vs Team Sleek
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Team Sleek vs Password is Taco
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Team Steffen vs I'd Hit That
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    This Isn't the 80's dance club? vs Panteras Negras
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Banana Hammocks vs Soft Ballers
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Vicious and Delicious vs Silver Bullets
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Ray's M&Ms vs Orange Crush
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Scoring is the Least of our Problems vs I'd Hit That
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Laying Wood vs Money Ballers
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Fried Chicken & Gasoline vs Cutthroats
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    The Goon Squad vs Ulrich Blue Print
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Team Steffen vs Beet It
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    This Isn't the 80's dance club? vs Password is Taco
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Panteras Negras vs I'd Hit That
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:45 PM
    Mulligans/Shaun's Towing vs R1-G1 Winner
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Pitch Slapped vs Soft Ballers
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Woodward vs AVENGERS Just Go With It
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Ray's M&Ms vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    CPS Farmers vs Who Cares?
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Serendipitous Showerhandles vs Spitballers
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Pitcher's vs Odd Balls
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Those Guys vs In-Situ Loggers
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Cheeky Monkeys vs Busch League
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    CPS Farmers vs FirstBank Ballers
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    TEAM A.D. vs Rocky Mountain Roofers
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Brews on First vs In-Situ Loggers
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:15 PM
    Knights vs Jim's Wings
    Fossil East