City of Auburn Recreation
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of City of Auburn Recreation Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress
 
Boys & Girls Club
 Boys&Girls Club 43 Second Street
Aubrun, ME 04210
 
Chestnut Field
 Chestnut Field Chestnut Street
Auburn, ME 04210
 
Cleveland Field
 Cleveland Field 26 Cleveland Ave
Auburn, ME 04072
 
Elm Street School
GymnasiumElm St. School 129 Elm Street
Mechanic Falls, ME 04256
 
Hasty Community Center
 Hasty 48 Pettengill Park Road
Auburn, ME 04210
 
Hasty Gym Court 1
Dodgeball Hasty Court 1 48 Pettengill Park Road
Auburn , ME 04210
 
Hasty Gym Court 2
Dodgeball Hasty Court 2 48 Pettengill Park Road
Auburn , ME 04210
 
Lakeview Fields
1Lakeview 1 Lakeview Fields
Auburn, ME 04210
 
Lakeview Fields
2Lakeview 2 Lakeview Fields
Auburn, ME 04210
 
LAP
LAPLAP Pine St
Lewiston, ME 04240
 
Lewiston Armory
GymnasiumLewiston Rec 65 Central Ave
Lewiston, ME 04240
 
Pettengill Park
Lower PettengillL Pettengill 48 Pettengill Park Rd
Auburn, ME 04210
 
Pettengill Park
Upper PettengillU Pettengill 48 Pettengill Park Road
Auburn, ME 04210
 
Pinewoods Field
Field 1Pinewoods 1 Pinewoods Rd
Lisbon, ME 04250
 
Pinewoods Field
Field 2Pinewoods 2 Pinewoods Rd
Lisbon, ME 04250
 
Poland Community School
GymnasiumPCS 1250 Maine Street
Poland, ME 04274
 
Randal 1
Randal 1Randal 1 Randal Rd
Lewiston, ME 04240
 
Randal 2
Randal 2Randal 2 Randal Rd
Lewiston , ME 04240
 
Randal 3
Randal 3Randal 3 Randal Rd
Lewiston, ME 04240
 
St. Dom's Gymnasium
 St. Dom's 121 Gracelawn Rd
Auburn, ME 04210
 
Tribou Field
Tribou FieldTribou Fld East Auburn Rd
Auburn, ME 04210
 
Upper Franklin
Upper FranklinUp Franklin Marcotte Park
Lewiston, ME 04240
 
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Pepsi vs Skelton, Taintor & Abbott
    Lakeview 1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    NAPA vs Fire House Grille
    Lakeview 2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Meineke vs Ch 11 Furniture
    Randal 1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    State Farm vs Outlaws
    Randal 2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    NAPA Batteries vs Tail Gators
    Randal 3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Schemengees vs Main St. Market
    Tribou Fld
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Electrical Solutions/Nu Image Awnings vs Buckfield Mall
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:15 PM
    K-K Excavation vs G0 Loser
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:30 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Tribou Fld
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 9/7
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 9/7
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 9/7
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 9/7
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 9/7
    2:30 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 9/7
    2:30 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 9/7
    3:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 9/7
    3:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 9/7
    5:15 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 9/7
    6:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 9/7
    7:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    U Pettengill