Crest Hill Futsal
 
2ND.SESSION OUTDOOR |  2002 SUNDAY |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPTSGDCoach
1MANCHESTER 02411--613-1 
2AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02321--6107 
3FC. OLIMPIA 02213--695 
4EAGLES 02231--67-3 
5GUADALAJARA042--62-8 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, GD = Goal Differential.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sun 7/9 10:30 AM
MANCHESTER 02
2
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
1
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 7/9 2:50 PM
FC. OLIMPIA 02
7
EAGLES 02
2
MISSION FIELD 1
Bye
GUADALAJARA

Week 2

Sun 7/16 10:30 AM
EAGLES 02
0
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
4
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 7/16 2:50 PM
GUADALAJARA
1
FC. OLIMPIA 02
3
MISSION FIELD 1
Bye
MANCHESTER 02

Week 3

Sun 7/23 10:30 AM
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
1
FC. OLIMPIA 02
1
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 7/23 2:50 PM
GUADALAJARA
0
MANCHESTER 02
1
MISSION FIELD 1
Bye
EAGLES 02

Week 4

Sun 7/30 10:30 AM
FC. OLIMPIA 02
1
MANCHESTER 02
1
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 7/30 2:50 PM
EAGLES 02
0
GUADALAJARA
0
MISSION FIELD 1
Bye
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02

Week 5

Sun 8/6 10:30 AM
MANCHESTER 02
1
EAGLES 02
0
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 8/6 2:50 PM
GUADALAJARA
1
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
5
MISSION FIELD 1
Bye
FC. OLIMPIA 02

Week 6

Sun 8/13 2:50 PM
FC. OLIMPIA 02
2
GUADALAJARA
2
MISSION FIELD 1
Bye
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
Bye
EAGLES 02
Bye
MANCHESTER 02

Week 7

Sun 8/20 12:50 PM
EAGLES 02
4
FC. OLIMPIA 02
2
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 8/20 2:00 PM
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
0
EAGLES 02
5
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 8/20 3:10 PM
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
6
MANCHESTER 02
1
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 8/20 4:20 PM
MANCHESTER 02
3
GUADALAJARA
2
MISSION FIELD 1

Week 8

Sun 8/27 11:40 AM
EAGLES 02
MANCHESTER 02
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 8/27 12:50 PM
MANCHESTER 02
FC. OLIMPIA 02
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 8/27 1:40 PM
FC. OLIMPIA 02
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 8/27 2:00 PM
GUADALAJARA
EAGLES 02
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 8/27 3:10 PM
AC MILAN BOLINGBROOK 02
GUADALAJARA
MISSION FIELD 1

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sun 9/3 12:50 PM G2
2nd Place
3rd Place
MISSION FIELD 1
Sun 9/3 2:00 PM G1
1st Place
4th Place
MISSION FIELD 1

Playoff Round 2 - Championship Round

Sun 9/3 3:00 PM G4
G1 Winner
G2 Winner
MISSION FIELD 2
Sun 9/3 3:10 PM G3
G1 Loser
G2 Loser
MISSION FIELD 1

Playoff Brackets

 1st Place
G1
 Sun 9/3/2017
 2:00 PM
 MISSION FIELD 1
 4th Place
 G1 Winner
G4
 Sun 9/3/2017
 3:00 PM
 MISSION FIELD 2
 G2 Winner
 
 2nd Place
G2
 Sun 9/3/2017
 12:50 PM
 MISSION FIELD 1
 3rd Place
 G1 Loser
G3
 Sun 9/3/2017
 3:10 PM
 MISSION FIELD 1
 G2 Loser
 
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Aug 14, 2017 11:01 AM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Aug 14, 2017 10:57 AM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Schedule
Round Banding
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/kbgy
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.