Crest Hill Futsal
 
CREST HILL INDOOR |  WOMEN'S VETERANAS FRIDAY |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPTSGDCoach
 5000--000 
 6000--000 
 7000--000 
 8000--000 
 AURORA FLAMES000--000 
 JOLIET FC.000--000 
 LAS LEONAS000--000 
 MEXICO000--000 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, GD = Goal Differential.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Fri 9/29 7:00 PM
5
MEXICO
CHF1
Fri 9/29 7:45 PM
6
AURORA FLAMES
CHF1
Fri 9/29 8:30 PM
8
JOLIET FC.
CHF1
Fri 9/29 9:15 PM
LAS LEONAS
7
CHF1

Week 2

Fri 10/6 7:00 PM
7
6
CHF1
Fri 10/6 7:45 PM
MEXICO
8
CHF1
Fri 10/6 8:30 PM
AURORA FLAMES
5
CHF1
Fri 10/6 9:15 PM
JOLIET FC.
LAS LEONAS
CHF1

Week 3

Fri 10/13 7:00 PM
5
8
CHF1
Fri 10/13 7:45 PM
7
AURORA FLAMES
CHF1
Fri 10/13 8:30 PM
LAS LEONAS
MEXICO
CHF1
Fri 10/13 9:15 PM
JOLIET FC.
6
CHF1

Week 4

Fri 10/20 7:00 PM
8
LAS LEONAS
CHF1
Fri 10/20 7:45 PM
5
7
CHF1
Fri 10/20 8:30 PM
6
MEXICO
CHF1
Fri 10/20 9:15 PM
AURORA FLAMES
JOLIET FC.
CHF1

Week 5

Fri 10/27 7:00 PM
7
JOLIET FC.
CHF1
Fri 10/27 7:45 PM
MEXICO
AURORA FLAMES
CHF1
Fri 10/27 8:30 PM
LAS LEONAS
5
CHF1
Fri 10/27 9:15 PM
8
6
CHF1

Week 6

Fri 11/3 7:00 PM
JOLIET FC.
5
CHF1
Fri 11/3 7:45 PM
6
LAS LEONAS
CHF1
Fri 11/3 8:30 PM
AURORA FLAMES
8
CHF1
Fri 11/3 9:15 PM
7
MEXICO
CHF1

Week 7

Fri 11/10 7:00 PM
LAS LEONAS
AURORA FLAMES
CHF1
Fri 11/10 7:45 PM
5
6
CHF1
Fri 11/10 8:30 PM
MEXICO
JOLIET FC.
CHF1
Fri 11/10 9:15 PM
8
7
CHF1

Week 8

Fri 11/17 7:00 PM
AURORA FLAMES
6
CHF1
Fri 11/17 7:45 PM
JOLIET FC.
8
CHF1
Fri 11/17 8:30 PM
7
LAS LEONAS
CHF1
Fri 11/17 9:15 PM
MEXICO
5
CHF1

Week 9

Fri 11/24 7:00 PM
8
MEXICO
CHF1
Fri 11/24 7:45 PM
LAS LEONAS
JOLIET FC.
CHF1
Fri 11/24 8:30 PM
6
7
CHF1
Fri 11/24 9:15 PM
5
AURORA FLAMES
CHF1

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Fri 12/1 7:00 PM G1
1st Place
8th Place
CHF1
Fri 12/1 7:45 PM G2
2nd Place
7th Place
CHF1
Fri 12/1 8:30 PM G3
3rd Place
6th Place
CHF1
Fri 12/1 9:15 PM G4
4th Place
5th Place
CHF1

Playoff Round 2

Fri 12/8 7:00 PM G5
G1 Winner
G4 Winner
CHF1
Fri 12/8 7:45 PM G6
G2 Winner
G3 Winner
CHF1

Playoff Round 3 - Championship Round

Fri 12/15 7:00 PM G7
G5 Loser
G6 Loser
CHF1
Fri 12/15 7:45 PM G8
G5 Winner
G6 Winner
CHF1

Playoff Brackets

 1st Place
G1
 Fri 12/1/2017
 7:00 PM
 CHF1
 8th Place
 G1 Winner
G5
 Fri 12/8/2017
 7:00 PM
 CHF1
 G4 Winner
 G5 Winner
G8
 Fri 12/15/2017
 7:45 PM
 CHF1
 G6 Winner
 4th Place
G4
 Fri 12/1/2017
 9:15 PM
 CHF1
 5th Place
 
 3rd Place
G3
 Fri 12/1/2017
 8:30 PM
 CHF1
 6th Place
 G3 Winner
G6
 Fri 12/8/2017
 7:45 PM
 CHF1
 G2 Winner
 2nd Place
G2
 Fri 12/1/2017
 7:45 PM
 CHF1
 7th Place
 G5 Loser
G7
 Fri 12/15/2017
 7:00 PM
 CHF1
 G6 Loser
 
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Sep 4, 2017 11:34 AM
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Sep 4, 2017 11:35 AM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Schedule
Round Banding
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/m4jx
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.