• Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Eagles - Amen vs Team 1 - Clapp
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Vipers - Boos vs Team 8 - Whipkey
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Sharks - Via vs Fort Worth Flyers - McCarthy
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Dunking Donuts - Bennett vs Team 6 - Blueitt
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 AM
    Eagles - Schank vs Team 5 - Chung
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Team 4 - Aldridge vs Team 3 - Potts
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Team 4 - Cox vs Team 5 - Hall
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Team 4 - Brinkley vs Red Dawgs - Kelley
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Hoopers - Orler vs Unicorn Ballers - Dunagan
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Black Dragons - Jones vs Firecrackers - Hendrickson
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Team 6 - Janning vs Team 3 - Castro
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Team 2 - Cress vs Team 4 - Sundlov
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Team 5 - Newsome vs Dream Team - Davis
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Venom Black - Arana vs Blacksmiths - Febres
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Team 5 - Young vs Steel City - Dammond
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Thunder - Whitehead vs Carroll Dragons - Kandepu
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Team 1 - Pritchett vs Team 3 - Watts
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Texas Tornadoes - Richardson vs Young Guns - Nied
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Steel City - Dammond vs Team 3 - Schug
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    SWA Elite Grey - Francois vs Chaos - Polk
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Warriors - Lowenstein vs Red Dragons - Radigan
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Cowboys - Witten vs Celtics - Ord
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Team 3 - Schug vs Wildcats - McCarthy
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Fire Balls - Bouley vs Team 1 - Manchac
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Cardinals - Ude vs Wolverines - Leins
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Dragons Black - Willis vs TCU Horned Frogs - Harris
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Hickory - Connelly vs Dream Team - Davis
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Wildcats - McCarthy vs Texas Fever 2025 - Wright
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Team 2 - Parker vs Goal Diggers - Hamell
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    SWA Elite Black - Francois vs Pavestone - Fioroni/Wallace
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Suicide Squad - Culberson vs Ducks - Turner
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Team 6 - McCoart vs Bulls - Sonju
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    SWA Elite - Francois vs Southlake Bulls - Marinangel
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Grapevine Faith - Gumm vs Hot Shots - Caldwell
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Team 8 - Towe vs Wildcats - Fabian
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Swoosh - Hollingsworth vs Golden State Warriors - Gaudin
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Venom Green - Arana vs Southlake Thunder - Pettit
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    SWA Elite - Francois vs Team 4 - Woodward
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Pink Pumas - Pollack vs Texas Fever 2023 - Wright
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    AKR Texas Summitt - Robinson vs SL Cardinals - J. Williams
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Sons Of Light - Salem vs Mavericks - Ogrin
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    SWA Elite - Wathen vs Eaton Eagles - Mclean
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Team 5 - Brown vs Storm - Kelley
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Blue Devils - Gunnis vs Team 8 - Anderson
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Faith Lions - Violi vs Fever - Gardner
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Thunder - Antwerp vs Longhorns - Messick
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Storm - Kelley vs F.U.R.Y - Groce
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Dragon Heat - Starr vs Warriors - Taylor
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Venom Green - Arana vs Bobcats Gold - Harden
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Jokers - Martin vs Orange Crush - Bryan
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Hall of Famers - Wright vs Longhorns - Messick
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Team 4 - Brooks vs Shooting Stars - Tesoriero
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Thunder - Montoya vs Grizzlies - Stapp
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Blacksmiths Navy - Febres vs Bobcats Gold - Harden
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Steel City - Dammond vs Wolverines - D. Williams
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Wannabees - Rippa vs Hall of Famers - Wright
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Vipers - Henk vs Team 3 - Knipper
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Athletes - Fore vs Team 3 - Zavodnick
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Texas Fire - Sonday vs Team 5 - Woodward
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    Blacksmiths Maroon - Febres vs Bobcats Blue - Harden
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 PM
    Rebel Rockers - Payan vs Team 5 - Watts
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 PM
    Team 4 - Brooks vs Team 3 - Smith
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 PM
    Blazers - Blair vs Royals - Stapp
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:00 PM
    Bobcats Ballers - Knisley vs South Elite Hoopsters - Smith
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 PM
    Chill - Payne vs Dilly Dilly - Clay
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 PM
    Tropics - Doddridge vs Big Ballers - Ryniak
    DMS Big Gym