Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Quantum Mechanics vs Bomb Squad
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Mister Sparky Electric vs Deez Dingerz
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Dirty Mike & the Boys vs FoCo Titans
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Markley Motors vs Lumberin Slugs
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Tom 5's vs Ewe Don't Wanna Know
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Served Hot vs Nuthin' But Net
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Storm vs Ballerz
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    The Lobstars vs Masterbatters
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Dirty Mike & the Boys vs Hughes Hustlers
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Markley Motors vs Naked Mole Rats
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Lady Balls vs Victorious Secret
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Holy Blockamolies vs The Volleyball Club
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:55 PM
    Manzie's Setsie Set vs Spikey Ballboa
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Ray's M&Ms vs Base Sick
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Rocky Mountain Roofers vs Midnight Ops
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Pitcher's vs Money Ballers
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Son of Pitches vs Primo Utility Locating
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Where My Pitches At? vs Hocus Pocus Apoptosis
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Base Sick
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    Pit Stains vs Money Ballers
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    Rocky Mountain Roofers vs DSP
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    The Banana Stand vs Foul Balls
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    The Neenan Mutants vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Pitch Slapped
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Who Cares? vs AVENGERS Just Go With It
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Pit Stains vs DSP
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Anglers vs Foul Balls
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Bumping Uglies vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Anglers vs The Stadium Squad
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Bumping Uglies vs Rodelle Extractors
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    4:40 PM
    Preston Purple vs Blevins 2 Burgundy
    City Park North
  • Friday 5/6
    5:30 PM
    Lincoln vs Blevins 3 White
    City Park North
  • Friday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    The Beginners vs Degroot
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Kickaholics Anonymous vs Purple Ballz En Fuego
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Rekickulous vs Smoke Two Bunts
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    The Beers vs Schweddy Balls
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Blood, Sweat and Beers vs Prestige Worldwide
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Off The Record vs Foul Balls
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/6
    6:20 PM
    Kinard vs Webber Blue
    City Park North
  • Friday 5/6
    6:55 PM
    Black Eagles vs The Beibers
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Rekickulous vs Purple Ballz En Fuego
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Raintree Athletic Club vs Smoke Two Bunts
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    The Beers vs 99 Problems but a pitch ain't one
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    The Blues vs Prestige Worldwide
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Off The Record vs OCR Kickballers
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/6
    7:10 PM
    Windsor Maroon vs Blevins 1 Silver
    City Park North
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    The Nothing From Nowhere vs 2 Legit to Kick
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    Raintree Athletic Club vs Victorious Secret
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    The Moose Warriors vs GG Great Balls of Fire
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    The Blues vs Average JAX
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    Balls n Dolls vs Team Johnson
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Dog Town vs 2 Legit to Kick
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    The Nothing From Nowhere vs Suck My Kicks
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Balls and Dolls vs I'd Kick That
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Weekday Mayhem vs Average JAX
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Larimer County APS vs We Got The Runs
    RMP #3