Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 9/1
    7:45 PM
    The Blues vs Neenan
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    7:55 PM
    Hits and Giggles vs More Cowbell
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    7:55 PM
    D's & V's vs Get Her Done
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:05 PM
    Senor Beavers vs The Bombers
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:05 PM
    The Prebles vs Webberites
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:05 PM
    Dellenbach vs Where My Pitches At
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:05 PM
    GC Hittaz vs Bad Boys
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:05 PM
    Virtual Dean Software vs Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:05 PM
    Forks Lumber vs Snatch n Balls
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:30 PM
    Ninja Blacksox vs The Knights
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:45 PM
    Total Awkwardness and Team vs Boom Goes The Dynamite
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:45 PM
    woof vs The Last Minute Players
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    Pitchers/ESI vs Primo Utility Locating
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    O.C.R. Scrubs vs Hilarious Double Entendre
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    The Defenders vs Hit Squad
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    Junior Woodchucks vs Pit Stains
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    Meadowlark Mavericks vs Master Batters
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 9/1
    9:00 PM
    Dirty Beavers vs Rocky Mountain Threats
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:15 PM
    Throwbacks vs Odd Balls
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:15 PM
    The Lazer Vikings vs Keys Properties & Construction
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:15 PM
    Goon Squad vs Swingin' Richards
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:15 PM
    The Runs vs Urban Achievers
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:15 PM
    Masterbatters vs Los Bombas
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:15 PM
    Shoeless Joe's vs Sons of Pitches
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:05 PM
    Gun Show vs Spikey Ballboa
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:05 PM
    Serves You Right vs Heavy Hitters
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:10 PM
    FoCo Titans vs Dirty Mike & the Boys
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:10 PM
    Anglers vs Cyclones
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:10 PM
    The Hazbat vs The Bukkake Squad
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:10 PM
    Encompass Hot Shots vs Urban Achievers
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:10 PM
    Masterbatters vs VTH Mules
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:10 PM
    Shoeless Joe's vs Uncle Sam's Boys & Girls
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:55 PM
    Manzie's Setsie Six vs Team Schneider
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:55 PM
    The Volleyball Club vs Jessica Kurtz
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:05 PM
    Hodge Podge vs Son of Pitches
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:05 PM
    Wicked Sticks vs Post Gamers
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:05 PM
    Lumberin Slugs vs Hercules Industries
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:05 PM
    Who Cares vs AVENGERS Just Go With It
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:05 PM
    EKS&H vs Henderson Heavy Hitters
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:05 PM
    Central Force vs Balls Deep
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:45 PM
    Lady Balls vs We Always Get it Up
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:45 PM
    Two Dink Minimum vs Holy Blockamolies
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Verns vs Mad Martigan
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Eskimo Brothers vs The Manthers
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Strange Music vs Fat Bunts
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Storm vs Blue Shorts
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Little Ballers vs Quantum Mechanics
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Just happy to be here vs Affordable Roofing and Restoration
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:35 PM
    Stephanie Seng vs Victorious Secret
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:35 PM
    Set For Life vs Nuthin But Net
    NACC Court 1
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:15 PM
    Muskego Hitmen vs Trail Ducks
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:15 PM
    Sultans of Swat vs Pitch Slap
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:15 PM
    Woodward vs The Head Sqaushers
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:15 PM
    Louisville Chuggers vs Siesta
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    Victorious Secret vs Woodward
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:10 PM
    CPS Farmers vs Bumpin' Uglies
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:10 PM
    Pitcher's vs Master Batters
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:10 PM
    Brews on First vs Rocky Mountain Roofers
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:05 PM
    Banana Hammocks vs Dem Pitches
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:05 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Benchwarmers
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:05 PM
    Where my Pitches At? vs Alcoballics
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Triple Crown Sports vs Soft Ballers
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Big Bat Theory vs I'd Hit That
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Money Ballers vs Ulrich Blue Print
    RMP #4