Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:55 PM
    Woof vs D's and V's
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:00 PM
    City Park Blue Devils vs Windsor Bison
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:00 PM
    Blevins Bearcats vs Windsor Grizzlies
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:00 PM
    Edora Eagles vs Warren Warhawks
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:00 PM
    Spring Canyon Spartans vs Beattie Buckeyes
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:50 PM
    Blevins Broncos vs City Park Chiefs
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:50 PM
    Windsor Dolphins vs Spring Canyon Steelers
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:50 PM
    Blevins Bulldogs vs Fossil Creek Wildcats
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:50 PM
    Spring Canyon Spartans vs Spring Canyon Sun Devils
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Team Ramrod
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    OCR vs Sons of Pitches
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    Odd Balls vs Throwbacks
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    Hercules vs Eskimo Brothers
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    We Always Get it Up vs Gun Show
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    Serves Up vs Set For Life
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Blue Shorts vs VTH Mules
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Little Ballers vs Pitches Be Crazy
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Mermen vs FoCo Titans
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Wicked Sticks vs Swinging Richards
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Hakuna Matata vs Dinks and Drinks
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Heavy Hitters vs Tap Dat Ace
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Quantum Mechanics vs Bomb Squad
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Mister Sparky Electric vs Deez Dingerz
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Dirty Mike & the Boys vs FoCo Titans
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Markley Motors vs Lumberin Slugs
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Tom 5's vs Ewe Don't Wanna Know
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Served Hot vs Nuthin' But Net
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Storm vs Ballerz
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    The Lobstars vs Masterbatters
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Dirty Mike & the Boys vs Hughes Hustlers
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Markley Motors vs Naked Mole Rats
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Lady Balls vs Victorious Secret
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Holy Blockamolies vs The Volleyball Club
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:55 PM
    Manzie's Setsie Set vs Spikey Ballboa
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Ray's M&Ms vs Base Sick
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Rocky Mountain Roofers vs Midnight Ops
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Pitcher's vs Money Ballers
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Son of Pitches vs Primo Utility Locating
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Where My Pitches At? vs Hocus Pocus Apoptosis
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Base Sick
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    Pit Stains vs Money Ballers
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    Rocky Mountain Roofers vs DSP
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    The Banana Stand vs Foul Balls
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    The Neenan Mutants vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Pitch Slapped
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Who Cares? vs AVENGERS Just Go With It
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Pit Stains vs DSP
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Anglers vs Foul Balls
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Bumping Uglies vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Anglers vs The Stadium Squad
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Bumping Uglies vs Rodelle Extractors
    RMP #4