Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Monday 2/8
    9:50 PM
    Glick Investments vs Gunga-Laguna
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 2/9
    6:15 PM
    More Cowbell vs Boom Goes The Dynamite
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 2/9
    7:05 PM
    Sets on the Beach vs The Swoll Patrol
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 2/9
    7:05 PM
    Get er Done vs Serve's Up
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 2/9
    7:05 PM
    Awaken vs Top Guns
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 2/9
    7:55 PM
    Practice Safe Sets vs Hits and Giggles
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 2/9
    7:55 PM
    Kill Squad vs Notorious D.I.G.
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 2/9
    7:55 PM
    Good Volley Miss Molly vs Cocoa Puffs
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 2/9
    8:45 PM
    Awkward vs Mulligan
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 2/9
    8:45 PM
    Woof vs Kiss My Pass
    NACC Court 3
  • Tuesday 2/9
    8:45 PM
    Happy Hour vs Boba Fett
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 2/9
    9:35 PM
    The Last Minute Players vs Free Agents
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 2/10
    6:15 PM
    Ewe Da M'am vs Ride -Em Hard
    SC West
  • Wednesday 2/10
    6:15 PM
    The Volleyball Club vs Served Hot
    SC East
  • Wednesday 2/10
    7:05 PM
    Gun Show vs Dinks and Drinks
    SC West
  • Wednesday 2/10
    7:05 PM
    The Volleyball Club vs Notorious BIG
    SC East
  • Wednesday 2/10
    7:05 PM
    Firefighters Local 1945 vs Old Town Otters
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 2/10
    7:05 PM
    Hilary Clinton Has Cankles vs Dirty Mike & The Boys
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 2/10
    7:55 PM
    Lady Balls vs Manzie's Setsie Six
    SC West
  • Wednesday 2/10
    7:55 PM
    Team Mojo vs Serves You Right
    SC East
  • Wednesday 2/10
    8:00 PM
    Nick still at Sliders vs The Lunatics
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 2/10
    8:00 PM
    Woodward vs New Belgium Bombers
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 2/10
    8:45 PM
    Tom 5s vs Victorious Secret
    SC West
  • Wednesday 2/10
    8:45 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs What She Set
    SC East
  • Wednesday 2/10
    8:55 PM
    Ramblers Guild vs Pippen Ain't Easy
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 2/10
    8:55 PM
    River Rats vs Couch to Court
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 2/10
    9:35 PM
    Tom 5s vs Spikey Ballboa
    SC West
  • Wednesday 2/10
    9:35 PM
    Holy Blockamolies vs Set For Life
    SC East