Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Sunday 5/3
    5:20 PM
    The Master Tater's vs Los Horny Horses
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/3
    5:20 PM
    Bomb Squad vs Cool Kids
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 5/3
    5:20 PM
    The Left Sharks vs Smokin' Bunts
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/3
    5:20 PM
    Ballz and Dolls vs FTC Empire
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    serve-ace-ah vs Las Divas
    NACC Court 1
  • Sunday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    The Whiskey vs Rockies
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    Flying Platypi vs Hit & Run
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    Golden Gloves vs The Wrecking Crew
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    Poudre Pet & Feed Supply vs Kaufman & FIndley P.C.
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Sugar Mama's vs Can You Dig It
    NACC Court 1
  • Sunday 5/3
    7:10 PM
    Iron Bats vs Taco Stuffers
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/3
    7:10 PM
    Surfside vs Pain in the Grass
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 5/3
    7:10 PM
    Feeney's Weenies vs No Glove, No Love
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/3
    7:10 PM
    10 Jerks & A Squirt vs Encompass Hot Shots
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Lady's Night vs Sugar Mama's
    NACC Court 1
  • Sunday 5/3
    8:05 PM
    Buffet Bombers vs EKS&H
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/3
    8:05 PM
    Ninja Black Sox vs Zippitydodas
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 5/3
    8:05 PM
    Treats vs Disco Ninjas
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/3
    8:05 PM
    5280 Softball vs Dolls & Balls
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Clog the Bases vs Beersquatches
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Rockstars vs Sultans of Swat
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Joe's Garage vs Blueline Electric
    RMP #1
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Set Addicts vs Hit Happens
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    EKS&H vs Cutthroats
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    River Men vs The Brinkman Ballhawks
    RMP #2
  • Monday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    AFM Ball Busters vs Pitch Slapped
    RMP #1
  • Monday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    Pain Train vs Storm
    RMP #4
  • Monday 5/4
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Ray's M&M 's
    RMP #3
  • Monday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Nuthin' Nut Net vs Hit Happens
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Some Spike it Hot vs Sets on the Beach
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Ball Baby Ball vs Otter Box
    RMP #2
  • Monday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Pitch Slapped
    RMP #1
  • Monday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    AFM Ball Busters vs Storm
    RMP #4
  • Monday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Scratch and Sniff vs The Doggers
    RMP #3
  • Monday 5/4
    7:45 PM
    The Oxymorons vs Goon Squad
    RMP #2
  • Monday 5/4
    7:55 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Nuthin' Nut Net
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 5/4
    7:55 PM
    uptown spike vs Will Work for Sets
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Woodward
    RMP #1
  • Monday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Pain Train vs Bench Warmers
    RMP #4
  • Monday 5/4
    8:05 PM
    Scratch and Sniff vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #3
  • Monday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    The Blues vs Freshletes feat. Dirty Mike & the Boys
    RMP #2
  • Monday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Dig It
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 5/4
    8:50 PM
    Ballerz vs uptown spike
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Banana Hammocks vs Bench Warmers
    RMP #4
  • Monday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    In - Situ Water Loggers vs High Fives
    RMP #3
  • Monday 5/4
    9:15 PM
    Bad News 'Bos vs High Voltage
    RMP #2
  • Monday 5/4
    9:45 PM
    Hit It & Quit It vs Southsiders
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 5/4
    9:45 PM
    Tiny Cats in Fanny Packs vs Ballerz
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 5/4
    10:00 PM
    FOCO Pack vs Ninja Blacksox
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Hits and Giggles vs Business In Front
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Ballz Deep vs SPLAT
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    The Muppets vs Sprinkle Genies
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Pappy's Desperados vs Laying Pipe
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    Lind's Plumbing & Heating vs Buds
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:15 PM
    High Fives vs The Doggers
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Sets On The Beach vs Balls in your face
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    woof vs Cocoa Puffs
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    Odd Balls vs CBRE
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    Sapphire Bartenders vs Culvers
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    O.C.R. Scrubs vs Foothills Church
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:10 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:55 PM
    We Always Get It Up vs Iowa Ballers
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:55 PM
    Jammin' DJ's vs Get er' Done
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Son's of Pitches vs Throwbacks
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Lost and Found vs Culvers
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Dellenbach vs The Ewoking Dead
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:05 PM
    Avengers vs Westers Roofing
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    John John and The Foxy Bunch vs We Always Get It Up
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:50 PM
    Get er' Done vs Team Warren
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Isotopes vs The Goon Squad
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:45 PM
    More Cowbell vs John John and The Foxy Bunch
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:45 PM
    Team Warren vs Kiss My Pass
    NACC Court 2