Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Tuesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    Fossil East
  • Tuesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Estrellas vs Pop Flies to the Back
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    St. Peter's Fly Shop vs Swing Pipes
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    The Bar Hoppers vs Sultans of Swat
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Tailgators vs BOC Bombers
    Martinez West
  • Tuesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    Fossil West
  • Tuesday 7/29
    8:05 PM
    Ruckus vs Team Shockley
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    Nine Guy's and a Ginger vs R1-G2 Winner
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 7/29
    9:00 PM
    House Harkonnen vs Barstool Prophets
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Clamblers vs Urban Achievers
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Off in the Woods vs EKS&H
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Poudre River Floaters vs The Doggers
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    The Peeps vs The Big Bat Theory
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    YOU'RE DONE vs IAFF Local 1945 Firefighters
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Match Up's vs Hodge Podge
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Square Wheels vs The Generals
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Poudre Puff Girls vs Lady Hawks
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Boom Goes the Dynamite vs Team Peery
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Team Martin vs Back That Pass Up
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Team Canney vs Team Hayden
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Fab Fish and Chicks
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Team Danica vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    NOSH.IT REALLY vs Purple Cobras
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Team Niccoli vs Slammin' Bananas
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Robbins Contracting vs The Fearsome Foursome
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Team Tweety vs Holy Blockamolies
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Bumpin Uglies vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Team Martin vs Team Peery
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Team Hayden vs Block County
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Team Canney vs Fab Fish and Chicks
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Back That Pass Up
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    The Fearsome Foursome vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Slammin' Bananas vs Bumpin Uglies
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Team Tweety vs Purple Cobras
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Robbins Contracting vs NOSH.IT REALLY
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Holy Blockamolies vs Casey and The Sunshine Band
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:55 PM
    Team Danica vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Clamblers vs The Runs
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Bad Astronauts vs Ladies & Gentlemen
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    The Mile High Club vs Master Batters
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    The Peeps vs The Free Agents
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Cyclones vs Interstate Bull Dogs
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Camel Towing vs Cobras
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Enhance Printing vs Dusty's Heroes
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:10 PM
    Magic vs Rockstars
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Team Hayden
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Boom Goes the Dynamite vs Team Martin
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Block County vs Fab Fish and Chicks
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Team Peery vs Back That Pass Up
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Bumpin Uglies vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Slammin' Bananas vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Team Niccoli vs Casey and The Sunshine Band
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Team Tweety vs NOSH.IT REALLY
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    The Fearsome Foursome vs Purple Cobras
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:35 PM
    Team Danica vs Robbins Contracting
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Ryans
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    The Prebles vs Quantum Mechanics
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    O.C.R. Scrubs vs Master Batters
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Batters Box Ticklers vs Drop Da Base
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Pregamers vs Crystal's Landscape
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Mermen vs The Undertakers
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    My Peeps vs S.W.A.T.
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:05 PM
    Pitch Slap vs R&H Heating
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    The Waiting List vs Ryans
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs Sons of Pitches
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Bottom of the 5ths vs Slackers
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    State Rage vs Power House
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Titan Machinery vs OFA
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Bull Pen vs Trunk Drivers
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Pitch Slap vs Sassy Sluggers
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    My Peeps vs R&H Heating
    RMP #4