Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Woodward vs Victorious Secret
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    The Bukkake Squad vs Markley Motorheads
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Team Ramrod vs Red Eyed Ramblers
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Clams About To Rage vs Jabroni Sox
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Bomb Squad vs Quantum Mechanics
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Mr. Mechanic vs Off Constantly
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Everything Is Awesome vs Indivior
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    R&H Heating and Air vs Gooding Performance
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    The Stepdads vs Kiss My Pass
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Team Kechter vs Ram Bobos
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Four Play in the Sand vs Grass Warriors
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Deep Squats vs Big Thunder
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Pink Panthers vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Hit Happens vs Chudley Cannons
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    BCKT vs Hits and Giggles
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Bad Penny vs Nortorious D-I-Gs
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Now Serving vs Johnson
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Mariah Allen vs Spikey Ballboa
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs Ram Bobos
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Hit Happens vs Grass Warriors
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Deep Squats vs Four Play in the Sand
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Woof vs Big Thunder
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Pink Panthers vs Chudley Cannons
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    The Stepdads vs Team Kechter
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Spikey Ballboa vs How High
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Bad Penny vs Hits and Giggles
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Now Serving vs Nortorious D-I-Gs
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:55 PM
    Mariah Allen vs Johnson
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:10 PM
    The Manthers vs Keys Properties & Construction
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:10 PM
    The Lazer Vikings vs R1-G1 Winner
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:10 PM
    The High Junk vs YOU'RE DONE
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:10 PM
    Central Force vs Snatch N' Balls
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:10 PM
    The Coloradicals vs Drop Da Base
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:10 PM
    Sons Of Pitches vs Masterbatters
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:10 PM
    Affordable Roofing & Restoration vs Mixed Company
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:10 PM
    Sassy Sluggers vs Poudre Puff Girls
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Chudley Cannons vs Four Play in the Sand
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Woof vs Grass Warriors
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Pink Panthers vs The Stepdads
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Ram Bobos vs Big Thunder
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Hit Happens vs Deep Squats
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs Team Kechter
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Now Serving vs How High
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Nortorious D-I-Gs vs Hits and Giggles
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Bad Penny vs Spikey Ballboa
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    BCKT vs Johnson
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:05 PM
    Eskimo Brothers vs Pregamers
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:05 PM
    Wicked Sticks vs IAFF Local 1945 Firefighters
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:05 PM
    Lumberin Slugs vs YOU'RE DONE
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:05 PM
    Urban Achievers vs Brewcrew
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:05 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:05 PM
    Bottom Of The 5ths vs Bazinga!
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:05 PM
    Binder Electric vs Mixed Company
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:05 PM
    Xtreme vs Pyramid
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Anglers vs Cyclones
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Lumberin Slugs vs The Master Tater's
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    The Runs vs Blue Shorts
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Binder Electric vs Big Bat Theory
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Diamond Pitches vs Cornerstone Home Lending
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Knights vs Mudcocks
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Banana Hammocks
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    AVENGERS Just Go With It vs Los Bombas
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Balls Deep vs The Doggers
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Spitballers vs Scoring is the Least of our Problems
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Odd Balls vs Laying Wood
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Those Guys vs Alcoballics
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Where my Pitches At? vs The Goon Squad
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Team Steffen vs Beet It
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    This Isn't the 80's dance club? vs Password is Taco
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Panteras Negras
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:55 PM
    This Isn't the 80's dance club? vs Team Sleek
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:55 PM
    Beet It vs Panteras Negras
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:55 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Password is Taco
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    Washington's Bar & Grill vs R1-G1 Winner
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    Vicious and Delicious vs Woodward
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Cheeky Monkeys
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    FirstBank Ballers vs Trailblazing Ballers
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    Thunderballz vs The Jackson Bright Experience
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    The Firm vs Uncle Sam's Boys
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    Ulrich Blue Print vs Cutthroats
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:35 PM
    Password is Taco vs Panteras Negras
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:35 PM
    Beet It vs This Isn't the 80's dance club?
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:35 PM
    Team Sleek vs Team Steffen
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    Colorado Lighting vs Pitch Slapped
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    Silver Bullets vs Storm
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    Orange Crush vs Busch League
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Who Cares?
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    Money Ballers vs Rocky Mountain Roofers
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    In-Situ Loggers vs The Sloppy Joe's
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    Glick Investments vs Just the Tip
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 8/6
    9:00 PM
    Serendipitous Showerhandles vs Rodelle Extractors
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    9:00 PM
    Pitcher's vs The Circus
    RMP #2
  • Friday 8/7
    6:15 PM
    Woodward vs Lightning
    NACC Court 3
  • Friday 8/7
    7:15 PM
    High Fly Slamma Jamma vs Orange and Blue
    NACC Court 3