Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    The Waiting List vs Urban Achievers
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Mr. Mechanic vs EKS&H
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Slackers vs The Doggers
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Pitch Slap vs The Big Bat Theory
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Trunk Drivers vs IAFF Local 1945 Firefighters
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Mermen vs Match Up's
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Lady Hawks vs Sassy Sluggers
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    S.W.A.T. vs R&H Heating
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Fab Fish and Chicks vs Team Hayden
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Boom Goes the Dynamite vs Team Martin
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Back That Pass Up vs Team Canney
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Block County vs Team Peery
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Purple Cobras vs Casey and The Sunshine Band
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    NOSH.IT REALLY vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Holy Blockamolies vs Bumpin Uglies
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Robbins Contracting vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Team Tweety vs Team Niccoli
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:15 PM
    Slammin' Bananas vs The Fearsome Foursome
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Team Canney vs Team Martin
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Boom Goes the Dynamite vs Hit for Brains
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Back That Pass Up vs Block County
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Team Hayden vs Team Peery
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Team Niccoli vs NOSH.IT REALLY
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Robbins Contracting vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Casey and The Sunshine Band vs Team Danica
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Purple Cobras vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Team Tweety vs Bumpin Uglies
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/23
    6:55 PM
    Slammin' Bananas vs Holy Blockamolies
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Team Ram Rod
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Ladies & Gentlemen vs Vineyard Ignite
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Power House vs The Mile High Club
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Batters Box Ticklers vs Everything Is Awesome
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Crystal's Landscape vs Bull Pen
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    The Undertakers vs Cobras
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    Poudre Puff Girls vs Rockstars
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:10 PM
    My Peeps vs Pitch Slap
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Team Martin
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Boom Goes the Dynamite vs Back That Pass Up
    Spring Canyon#8
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Fab Fish and Chicks vs Block County
    Spring Canyon#9
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Team Canney vs Team Peery
    SpringCanyon#10
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Team Niccoli vs Holy Blockamolies
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Robbins Contracting vs Purple Cobras
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Slammin' Bananas vs Team Danica
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    NOSH.IT REALLY vs Woof
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    Team Tweety vs Casey and The Sunshine Band
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Wednesday 7/23
    7:35 PM
    The Fearsome Foursome vs Team Spump
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Clamblers
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Quantum Mechanics vs Off in the Woods
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Poudre River Floaters vs O.C.R. Scrubs
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    OFA vs The Peeps
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Time Out vs Lumberin Slugs
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Camel Towing vs Old Soft Balls
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Square Wheels vs Enhance Printing
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    8:05 PM
    Poudre Puff Girls vs Gooding Performance
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    The Runs vs Ryans
    Martinez West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Hands of John Stamos vs Bad Astronauts
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    The Free Agents vs Drop Da Base
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Interstate Bull Dogs vs YOU'RE DONE
    Martinez East
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Foco Titans vs Hodge Podge
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Dusty's Heroes vs The Generals
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 7/23
    9:00 PM
    Magic vs Gooding Performance
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Jax
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Brews on First vs Keys Properties & Construction
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    The Firm vs Alcoballics
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Those Guys vs Uncle Sam's Boys
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Mulligans vs Knights
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Weak Knees vs Sloppy Sets
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    The Killers vs The Blancos
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Colorado Rookies
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Son's of Pitches vs Vicious and Delicious
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    The Banana Hammocks vs Storm
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Return of the Killers V"s vs Team Pucci
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Sun Setters vs Spiked Punch
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    Team Steffen vs We Dig It
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    The Tipsy Tigers vs Practice Safe Sets
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs 30 % Chance of Injury
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:55 PM
    Weak Knees vs The Killers
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:55 PM
    The Blancos vs Sloppy Sets
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:55 PM
    30 % Chance of Injury vs Beauties-n-Beasts
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:55 PM
    The Tipsy Tigers vs Spiked Punch
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:55 PM
    Team Pucci vs We Dig It
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:55 PM
    Team Steffen vs Practice Safe Sets
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Thursday 7/24
    6:55 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Sun Setters
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:10 PM
    Pitch Slapped vs Benchwarmers
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:10 PM
    Rocky Mountain Roofers vs Loco Ocho's
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:10 PM
    The Lazer Vikings vs TEAM A.D.
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:10 PM
    Chip Shots vs Ulrich Blueprint
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:10 PM
    The Jackie Boyz vs Shake & Shingle
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:10 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Ballers
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:10 PM
    JB's Players vs R1-G1 Winner
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:35 PM
    Sloppy Sets vs The Killers
    Spring Canyon#6
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:35 PM
    The Blancos vs Weak Knees
    Spring Canyon#7
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:35 PM
    Spiked Punch vs Beauties-n-Beasts
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:35 PM
    The Tipsy Tigers vs Return of the Killers V"s
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:35 PM
    Team Pucci vs Team Steffen
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:35 PM
    30 % Chance of Injury vs Practice Safe Sets
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:35 PM
    We Dig It vs Sun Setters
    Spring Canyon#5
  • Thursday 7/24
    7:45 PM
    Rocky Mtn Truckworks (RMT) vs R1-G1 Winner
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 7/24
    8:05 PM
    Busch League vs The Dirty Germs
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/24
    8:05 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Fossil West
  • Thursday 7/24
    8:05 PM
    Where my Pitches At? vs Ulrich Blueprint
    Martinez West
  • Thursday 7/24
    8:05 PM
    Game of Throws vs The Sloppy Joe's
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 7/24
    8:05 PM
    The Time Outs vs Just Do It
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 7/24
    8:05 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Wood ward
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 7/24
    9:00 PM
    You Hang 'em, We Bang 'em vs Just Go With It
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 7/24
    9:00 PM
    In-Situ Loggers vs Glick Investments
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 7/24
    9:00 PM
    Just Happy to be Here vs Just Do It
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 7/24
    9:00 PM
    Morris Trucking vs R1-G2 Winner
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 7/24
    9:15 PM
    Jim's Wings vs Mudcocks
    Fossil East