Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Saturday 1/31
    8:30 AM
    Wildcats vs Jayhawks
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    8:30 AM
    O'dea vs Linton White
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Laurel vs Zach
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Kruse Purple vs Bennett Red
    Blevins MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Webber Black vs Lesher Blue
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Blevins vs Preston
    Webber MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Webber/Blevins vs Wellington
    LESHER MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:15 AM
    Cardinals vs Huskies
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:20 AM
    Dunn vs Kruse
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:50 AM
    Olander Green vs Bennett blue
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:50 AM
    Poudre Valley vs Werner
    Blevins MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    Tar Heels vs Bears
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    Poudre Valley vs Kinard Blue
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    Preston vs Webber
    Webber MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:10 AM
    Olander Green vs Bennett
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:30 AM
    Lincoln/CLP/Lesher vs Boltz
    LESHER MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:40 AM
    Linton vs Johnson White
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:40 AM
    Beattie vs Harris
    Blevins MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    Shepardson Silver vs Tavelli
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    Werner vs Johnson Teal
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    Boltz vs Lesher Gold
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    Poudre Valley vs Kinard
    Webber MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:30 AM
    Bethke vs Bacon
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:30 AM
    McGraw vs Tavelli
    Blevins MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:50 AM
    Johnson-White vs Zach
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:50 AM
    Riffenburgh vs McGraw
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:00 PM
    Kinard Red vs Wellington
    Webber MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:20 PM
    Dunn vs Shepardson Silver
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:20 PM
    Olander Black vs Shepardson Blue
    Blevins MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:40 PM
    Bacon vs Shepardson Blue
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:40 PM
    Olander Black vs Bethke
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:10 PM
    Riffenburgh vs Kruse Silver
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:30 PM
    Poudre Valley vs Truat
    NACC Court 3
  • Sunday 2/1
    9:30 AM
    Pelican Lakes vs Bleech'd
    The Edge
  • Sunday 2/1
    10:15 AM
    Otterbox vs Colorado Physical Therapy Specialist
    The Edge
  • Sunday 2/1
    11:00 AM
    Praters Beer Sponsor vs Woodward 381905
    The Edge
  • Monday 2/2
    6:00 PM
    Cutthroats vs Myrcenaries
    SC West
  • Monday 2/2
    6:00 PM
    Some Spike It Hot vs Levity
    SC East
  • Monday 2/2
    6:15 PM
    Harvest Farm vs Shot Ballers
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 2/2
    6:55 PM
    Dig It vs Oh Snap!
    SC West
  • Monday 2/2
    6:55 PM
    Ballz Deep vs Sets on the Beach
    SC East
  • Monday 2/2
    7:00 PM
    Jax Outdoor Gear vs Mulligans
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 2/2
    7:10 PM
    Pro Ballers vs Choice City Ballers
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 2/2
    7:50 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Block Party
    SC West
  • Monday 2/2
    7:50 PM
    Webberites vs Just Do It
    SC East
  • Monday 2/2
    7:55 PM
    No Slamma Jamma vs Stantec
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 2/2
    8:05 PM
    Team Esterday vs New Belgium
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 2/2
    8:45 PM
    Hit It and Quit It vs Hit Happens
    SC West
  • Monday 2/2
    8:45 PM
    Mad Catz vs Notorious DIG
    SC East
  • Monday 2/2
    8:50 PM
    Bohlender's Funeral Chapel Undertakers vs Old Men
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 2/2
    9:00 PM
    Young and Reckless vs Porters 5 Forces
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 2/2
    9:40 PM
    Nothin' but Net vs Nets of Fire
    SC West
  • Monday 2/2
    9:40 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Wilson's Revenge
    SC East
  • Monday 2/2
    10:35 PM
    Sets Addicts vs Will Work for Sets
    SC East