Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Friday 5/6
    4:40 PM
    Preston Purple vs Blevins 2 Burgundy
    City Park North
  • Friday 5/6
    5:30 PM
    Lincoln vs Blevins 3 White
    City Park North
  • Friday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    The Beginners vs Degroot
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Kickaholics Anonymous vs Purple Ballz En Fuego
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Rekickulous vs Smoke Two Bunts
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    The Beers vs Schweddy Balls
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Blood, Sweat and Beers vs Prestige Worldwide
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Off The Record vs Foul Balls
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/6
    6:20 PM
    Kinard vs Webber Blue
    City Park North
  • Friday 5/6
    6:55 PM
    Black Eagles vs The Beibers
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Rekickulous vs Purple Ballz En Fuego
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Raintree Athletic Club vs Smoke Two Bunts
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    The Beers vs 99 Problems but a pitch ain't one
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    The Blues vs Prestige Worldwide
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Off The Record vs OCR Kickballers
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/6
    7:10 PM
    Windsor Maroon vs Blevins 1 Silver
    City Park North
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    The Nothing From Nowhere vs 2 Legit to Kick
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    Raintree Athletic Club vs Victorious Secret
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    The Moose Warriors vs GG Great Balls of Fire
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    The Blues vs Average JAX
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/6
    7:45 PM
    Balls n Dolls vs Team Johnson
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Dog Town vs 2 Legit to Kick
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    The Nothing From Nowhere vs Suck My Kicks
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Balls and Dolls vs I'd Kick That
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Weekday Mayhem vs Average JAX
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Larimer County APS vs We Got The Runs
    RMP #3
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Windsor Hornets vs Fossil Creek Beavers
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Blevins 3 White vs Lesher
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    City Park Chargers vs Greenbriar Packers
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Windsor Patriots vs Rolland Moore Raiders
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Beattie Buckeyes vs Fossil Creek Wildcats
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:50 AM
    Troutman Tigers vs Spring Canyon Ducks
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:50 AM
    Blevins 1 Silver vs Webber Blue
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:50 AM
    Edora Eagles vs Fossil Creek Cardinals
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:50 AM
    Spring Canyon Seahawks vs Warren Giants
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:50 AM
    Windsor Tigers vs Rolland Moore Longhorns
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:40 AM
    Greenbriar Gophers vs Harmony Hawkeyes
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:40 AM
    Lincoln vs Blevins 2 Burgundy
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:40 AM
    Harmony Buccaneers vs Windsor Bills
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:40 AM
    Troutman Bears vs Fossil Creek Wildcats
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    10:40 AM
    Windsor Jayhawks vs Edora Eagles
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:30 AM
    Warren Wolverines vs Windsor Hurricanes
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:30 AM
    Kinard vs Webber Red
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:30 AM
    Windsor Jets vs Harmony Titans
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:30 AM
    Troutman Vikings vs Edora Cowboys
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:30 AM
    Harmony Huskies vs Windsor Warriors
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:20 PM
    Edora Rams vs Windsor Bulldogs
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:20 PM
    Greenbriar Packers vs Edora Eagles
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:20 PM
    Windsor Dolphins vs Edora Cowboys
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:20 PM
    Troutman Trojans vs Windsor Thunderbirds
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    12:20 PM
    City Park Badgers vs Greenbriar Gators
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:10 PM
    Windsor Bison vs Warren Wolverines
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:10 PM
    Webber Blue vs Blevins 3 White
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:10 PM
    Harmony Titans vs Blevins Broncos
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:10 PM
    Troutman Trojans vs Windsor Warriors
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:10 PM
    Windsor Jayhawks vs Beattie Buckeyes
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:00 PM
    Windsor Grizzlies vs Greenbriar Gophers
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:00 PM
    Lesher vs Windsor Gold
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:00 PM
    City Park Chiefs vs City Park Chargers
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:00 PM
    City Park Badgers vs Rolland Moore Longhorns
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:00 PM
    Blevins Bulldogs vs Warren Warhawks
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:50 PM
    Windsor Hurricanes vs Fossil Creek Beavers
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:50 PM
    Kinard vs Blevins 1 Silver
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:50 PM
    Webber Red vs Lincoln
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:50 PM
    Harmony Huskies vs Greenbriar Gators
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    2:50 PM
    Blevins Bulldogs vs Spring Canyon Spartans
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:40 PM
    Windsor Bulldogs vs Troutman Tigers
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:40 PM
    Harmony Hawkeyes vs City Park Blue Devils
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:40 PM
    Preston Teal vs Heritage Christian
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:40 PM
    Rolland Moore Raiders vs Windsor Dolphins
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:40 PM
    Fossil Creek Wildcats vs Windsor Patriots
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 5/7
    4:30 PM
    Blevins Bearcats vs Edora Rams
    CWG
  • Saturday 5/7
    4:30 PM
    Spring Canyon Ducks vs Windsor Hornets
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 5/7
    4:30 PM
    Preston Teal vs Preston Purple
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 5/7
    4:30 PM
    Warren Giants vs Troutman Vikings
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 5/7
    4:30 PM
    Spring Canyon Steelers vs Spring Canyon Seahawks
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:30 PM
    Hot Chicks and Big Sticks vs Raintree Athletic Club
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:30 PM
    Iron Bats vs Peaked in High School
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:30 PM
    Dolls & Balls vs 5280 Softball
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:30 PM
    Underdogs vs Austin
    Martinez West
  • Sunday 5/8
    4:25 PM
    Hot Chicks and Big Sticks vs Raintree Athletic Club
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/8
    4:25 PM
    Iron Bats vs Disco Ninjas
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/8
    4:25 PM
    AFM Ball Busters vs 5280 Softball
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/8
    4:25 PM
    Brew Crew vs Blueline Electric
    Martinez West
  • Sunday 5/8
    4:25 PM
    Ona Kitchens vs I likes Bike
    Martinez East
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:15 PM
    Sets On The Beach vs Psycho Bunnies
    NACC Court 3
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:20 PM
    House of Gloves vs Legion
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:20 PM
    Rockies vs Clog the Bases
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:20 PM
    AFM Ball Busters vs Golden Glove
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:20 PM
    Brew Crew vs Smokin Bunts
    Martinez West
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:20 PM
    Ona Kitchens vs Sloppy Joe's
    Martinez East
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:10 PM
    Servivors vs Bumpin Uglies
    NACC Court 3
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    House of Gloves vs Legion
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    Iron Bats vs Clog the Bases
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    Vicious n' Delicious vs Golden Glove
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    Kaufman & FIndley P.C. vs Smokin Bunts
    Martinez West
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    I likes Bike vs TOLMAR, Inc.
    Martinez East
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    Devils & Dolls vs Pants on the Mound
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    Toon Squad vs Rockies
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    Vicious n' Delicious vs Bomb Squad
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    The Inglorious Batters vs Hit & Run
    Martinez West
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    Team D vs I likes Bike
    Martinez East
  • Sunday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Devils & Dolls vs Pants on the Mound
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Rockies vs Who Cares?
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    The Doggers vs Pain in the Grass
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Jockin the Homers vs Hit & Run
    Martinez West
  • Sunday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Team D vs TOLMAR, Inc.
    Martinez East
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 PM
    Toon Squad vs Who Cares?
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 PM
    Jockin the Homers vs Son's of Peaches
    Martinez West
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 PM
    Softball Furies vs TOLMAR, Inc.
    Martinez East