Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 10/1
    4:30 PM
    Sooners vs Grizzlies
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    5:00 PM
    Dolphins vs Ravens
    City Park #6
  • Wednesday 10/1
    5:00 PM
    Rebels vs Tigers
    City Park North
  • Wednesday 10/1
    5:30 PM
    Windsor vs Falcons
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    5:50 PM
    Jaguars vs Bills
    City Park #6
  • Wednesday 10/1
    5:50 PM
    Beavers vs Buffs
    City Park North
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:00 PM
    Windsor II vs Windsor III
    Diamond Valley
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Hands of John Stamos vs Woodward
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Uncle Sam's Boys & Girls vs The Master Tater's
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Interested Humans vs Always Picked Last
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Surveying The Heat vs Keys Properties & Construction
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Manzie's Mix vs Heavy Hitters
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Business in the Front vs Lady Balls
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Bombers vs Pony Express
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Ryans vs The Mile High Club
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:40 PM
    Buckeyes vs Wildcats
    City Park North
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:00 PM
    Windsor vs Huskies
    Diamond Valley
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:05 PM
    Ewe Turn vs Spikey Ballboa
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:05 PM
    Holy Blockamolies vs Serves you right
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:10 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Off in the Woods
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:10 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Hit & Run
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:10 PM
    Loco Ocho's 2 vs Hodge Podge
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:10 PM
    Trunk Drivers vs YOU'RE DONE
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:10 PM
    Clamblers vs Snatch N' Balls
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:10 PM
    The Runs vs EKS&H
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:30 PM
    Huskies vs Crimson Tide
    City Park North
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:55 PM
    Dinks & Drinks vs Ride 'Em Hard
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:55 PM
    Net Results vs Spiked Heelz
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:05 PM
    The Prebles vs Fort Collins Earthquakes
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:05 PM
    The Peeps vs VTH Mules
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:05 PM
    Throwbacks vs Bass Hitz
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:05 PM
    RBI's vs Capitalists
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:05 PM
    Slappin Pitches vs Nacho Tacos
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:05 PM
    Storm vs Team Ram Rod
    Fossil East
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:45 PM
    Served Hot vs Nuthin' But Net
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    9:00 PM
    Westers Roofing vs Warrens Warriors
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    9:00 PM
    RBP vs Master Batters
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 10/1
    9:00 PM
    The Generals vs Enhance Printing/Verns
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    9:00 PM
    Lumberin Slugs vs Cyclones
    Fossil West
  • Wednesday 10/1
    9:00 PM
    Urban Achievers vs Woodward
    Fossil East
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:15 PM
    Banana Hammocks vs Soft Ballers
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:15 PM
    The Firm vs Dusty's Heroes
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:15 PM
    Ulrich Blue Print vs Odd Balls
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:10 PM
    Benchwarmers vs Dug Out Dinos
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:10 PM
    Rocky Mountain Roofers vs Match Up's
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:10 PM
    Ulrich Blue Print vs Alcoballics
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:05 PM
    Thunder Cats vs Triple Crown
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:05 PM
    Jax vs The Krakens
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:05 PM
    The Other Guys vs Free Agents
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    9:00 PM
    Fish's Liquor vs Dolls and Balls
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    9:00 PM
    Pitcher's vs Where my Pitches At?
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 10/2
    9:00 PM
    Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies vs Brews on First
    RMP #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Prestige Worldwide vs Kickin Aint Easy
    RMP #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Alcoballics vs Free Ballers
    RMP #3
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Ball Barians vs Kicky Longstockings
    RMP #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Odd Balls vs The Nothing From Nowhere
    RMP #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Dolls and Ballz vs Dogtown
    RMP #3
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    The Moose Warriors vs The Expendaballs
    RMP #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Odd Balls vs Recess Rejects
    RMP #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Ballerz vs Scrumpy's Ballbusters
    RMP #3
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Hang Lows vs 2 LEGIT 2 KICK
    RMP #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    Moose Knuckles vs Free Ballers
    RMP #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    Three Kicks to the Wind vs Club Foot
    RMP #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    Concrete Donkeys vs New Kicks on the Block
    RMP #3
  • Friday 10/3
    9:15 PM
    Shakabra vs We Some Crazy Pitches
    RMP #1