Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Monday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    Throwbacks vs CBRE
    RMP #1
  • Monday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    Laying Pipe vs The Master Batters
    RMP #3
  • Monday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    Sapphire Bartenders vs Isotopes
    RMP #4
  • Monday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    The Oxymorons vs Bad News 'Bos
    RMP #2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Set Addicts
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    Webberites vs Ballerz
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    Freshletes feat. Dirty Mike & the Boys vs Goon Squad
    RMP #2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:10 PM
    The Muppets vs Son's of Pitches
    RMP #1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:10 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Lost and Found
    RMP #3
  • Monday 3/30
    7:10 PM
    The Goon Squad vs The Panda's
    RMP #4
  • Monday 3/30
    7:45 PM
    River Men vs FOCO Pack
    RMP #2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:55 PM
    Hit It & Quit It vs Block Party
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:55 PM
    Cutthroats vs Tiny Cats in Fanny Packs
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 3/30
    8:05 PM
    Sprinkle Genies vs Odd Balls
    RMP #1
  • Monday 3/30
    8:05 PM
    Pappy's Desperados vs Lost and Found
    RMP #3
  • Monday 3/30
    8:05 PM
    Culvers vs Los Diablos
    RMP #4
  • Monday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Ball Baby Ball vs High Voltage
    RMP #2
  • Monday 3/30
    8:50 PM
    Southsiders vs Nuthin' Nut Net
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 3/30
    8:50 PM
    EKS&H vs Some Spike it Hot
    NACC Court 2
  • Monday 3/30
    9:15 PM
    The Blues vs The Brinkman Ballhawks
    RMP #2
  • Monday 3/30
    9:45 PM
    Dig It vs Hit for Brains
    NACC Court 1
  • Monday 3/30
    9:45 PM
    Sets on the Beach vs Will Work for Sets
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    The Prebles vs The Runs
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    The Ewoking Dead vs The Screaming Lobsters
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    6:15 PM
    The Bombers vs Hitmen
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:00 PM
    Hit or Miss vs John John and The Foxy Bunch
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:00 PM
    Balls of Fury vs Kiss My Pass
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:10 PM
    Rocky Mountain Threats vs Tailgators
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:10 PM
    Senor Beavers vs Pitchers/ESI
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:10 PM
    Master Batters vs AT 14
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:10 PM
    Barstool Prophets vs Stumble Bums
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:55 PM
    Business In Front vs More Cowbell
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    7:55 PM
    Cocoa Puffs vs Team Warren
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:05 PM
    Forks Lumber vs Snatch N' Balls
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:05 PM
    Foothills Church vs Dellenbach
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:05 PM
    Genesis Project vs Verns
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:05 PM
    GC Hittaz vs Pit Stains
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:50 PM
    Hits and Giggles vs Sets On The Beach
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    8:50 PM
    woof vs Ballz Deep
    NACC Court 2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:00 PM
    Bad News Bears vs Brew Crew
    RMP #4
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:00 PM
    O.C.R. Scrubs vs Buds
    RMP #3
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:00 PM
    Middles Open vs Junior Woodchucks
    RMP #2
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:00 PM
    Always Picked Last vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:45 PM
    Balls in your face vs Iowa Ballers
    NACC Court 1
  • Tuesday 3/31
    9:45 PM
    SPLAT vs Get er' Done
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:15 PM
    Anglers vs Eskimo Brothers
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:15 PM
    The Big Sticks vs YOU'RE DONE
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:15 PM
    FoCo Bomb Squad vs AFM Ball Busters
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 4/1
    6:15 PM
    Son's of Pitches vs Central Force
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:00 PM
    Island Grill vs Ewe-n-Me
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:00 PM
    Heavy Hitters vs Holy Blockamolies
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:10 PM
    The Manthers vs The Lazer Vikings
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:10 PM
    Pregamers vs Lumberin Slugs
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:10 PM
    Urban Achievers vs Ryans
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:10 PM
    Master Batters vs Central Force
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:55 PM
    Size Matters vs Dinks and Drinks
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    7:55 PM
    Hammered vs The Ball Busters
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:05 PM
    Last Out vs The Lazer Vikings
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:05 PM
    Lind's Plumbing & Heating vs Isotopes
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:05 PM
    Clamblers vs Bomb Squad
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:05 PM
    VTH Mules vs Bad Astronauts
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:50 PM
    Gun Show vs Ride'Em Hard
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    8:50 PM
    Served Hot vs Serves You Right
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 4/1
    9:00 PM
    Quantum Mechanics vs Team Ram Rod
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 4/1
    9:00 PM
    Bottom of the 5ths vs The Peeps
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    9:45 PM
    Net Results vs Dig or Die
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 4/1
    9:45 PM
    Nuthin' But Net vs The Volleyball Club
    NACC Court 2