Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Saturday 2/6
    8:00 AM
    Blevins vs Lesher Gold
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    8:15 AM
    Blue Devils vs Cardinals
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/6
    8:15 AM
    Tavelli vs Werner
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    8:15 AM
    Olander Green vs Bethke
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    8:15 AM
    Dunn White vs Bethke Blue
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/6
    8:15 AM
    Johnson Teal vs Linton
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:00 AM
    Lincoln/CLP/Lesher vs Webber/Blevins
    Kinard MS
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:00 AM
    Webber vs Preston White
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:00 AM
    Preston vs Fossil Creek
    Webber Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:05 AM
    Bulldogs vs Rams
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:05 AM
    Bethke Red vs Johnson
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:05 AM
    Tavelli vs Bacon
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:05 AM
    Wellington/CLP vs Olander
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:05 AM
    Bennett Blue vs Kruse Silver
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:55 AM
    Tigers vs Lakers
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:55 AM
    Lopez vs Riffenburgh
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:55 AM
    Dunn vs Johnson Black
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:55 AM
    Linton Blue vs McGraw Black
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/6
    9:55 AM
    Traut vs Putnam
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:00 AM
    Lesher Blue vs Poudre Valley
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:00 AM
    Poudre Valley vs Fossil Creek
    Webber Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:30 AM
    Preston/Kinard vs Wellington
    Kinard MS
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:45 AM
    Jayhawks vs Bears
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:45 AM
    Laurel vs Dunn Blue
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:45 AM
    Harris/Laurel vs Zach
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:45 AM
    Bennett vs Kruse
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:45 AM
    Riffenburgh vs Werner
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:00 AM
    Kinard vs Boltz
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:35 AM
    McGraw Gold vs Bacon
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:35 AM
    McGraw vs Kruse Purple
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:35 AM
    Shepardson vs Zach
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:35 AM
    Olander Black vs Beattie
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:25 PM
    Wellington vs Shepardson
    Blevins Main
  • Sunday 2/7
    9:30 AM
    The Blues vs OtterBox
    The Edge
  • Sunday 2/7
    10:15 AM
    Dirty Mike & the Boys vs Woodward
    The Edge
  • Sunday 2/7
    11:00 AM
    Taco Flavored Kisses vs Rodelle Wips
    The Edge