Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    Straight Outta FoCo vs The Beavers
    NACC Court 3
  • Friday 2/12
    7:05 PM
    Sets on the Beach vs Hit Happens
    NACC Court 3
  • Friday 2/12
    7:55 PM
    DeGroot vs Spiked Drinks
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/13
    8:00 AM
    Preston White vs Boltz
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 2/13
    8:00 AM
    Preston Purple vs Webber
    Webber Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    8:15 AM
    Lakers vs Jayhawks
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/13
    8:15 AM
    Lopez vs McGraw Gold
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/13
    8:15 AM
    Bacon vs McGraw
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/13
    8:15 AM
    Zach vs Wellington/CLP
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/13
    8:15 AM
    Kruse Silver vs Johnson Teal
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:00 AM
    Webber/Blevins vs Wellington
    Wellington MS
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:00 AM
    Poudre Valley vs Kinard
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:00 AM
    Lesher Gold vs Lesher Blue
    Webber Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:05 AM
    Cardinals vs Tigers
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:05 AM
    Bacon vs Bethke Red
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:05 AM
    Bennett Red vs Olander Green
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:05 AM
    Bethke Blue vs McGraw Black
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:05 AM
    Werner vs Olander Black
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:55 AM
    Rams vs Blue Devils
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:55 AM
    Johnson vs Dunn Blue
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:55 AM
    Harris/Laurel vs Tavelli
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:55 AM
    Olander vs Bennett
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/13
    9:55 AM
    Shepardson vs Bennett Blue
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    10:00 AM
    Blevins vs Preston Purple
    Webber Aux
  • Saturday 2/13
    10:00 AM
    Preston vs Poudre Valley
    Webber Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    10:30 AM
    Preston/Kinard vs Boltz
    Wellington MS
  • Saturday 2/13
    10:45 AM
    Bears vs Bulldogs
    NACC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/13
    10:45 AM
    Riffenburgh vs Tavelli
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/13
    10:45 AM
    Kruse Purple vs Johnson Black
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/13
    10:45 AM
    Shepardson vs Linton Blue
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/13
    10:45 AM
    Beattie vs Wellington
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    11:00 AM
    Fossil Creek vs Poudre Valley
    Webber Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    11:35 AM
    Werner vs Laurel
    NACC Court 3
  • Saturday 2/13
    11:35 AM
    Zach vs Bethke
    Blevins Aux
  • Saturday 2/13
    11:35 AM
    Kruse vs Dunn White
    Lesher MS
  • Saturday 2/13
    11:35 AM
    Linton vs Traut
    Blevins Main
  • Saturday 2/13
    12:25 PM
    Putnam vs Riffenburgh
    Blevins Main
  • Sunday 2/14
    9:30 AM
    Woodward vs Rodelle Wips
    The Edge
  • Sunday 2/14
    10:15 AM
    OtterBox vs Taco Flavored Kisses
    The Edge
  • Sunday 2/14
    11:00 AM
    The Blues vs Dirty Mike & the Boys
    The Edge
  • Sunday 2/14
    5:30 PM
    Sets on the Beach vs Free Agents
    NACC Court 3
  • Sunday 2/14
    5:30 PM
    Wet Buckets vs Poudre
    NACC Court 2
  • Sunday 2/14
    6:20 PM
    Samelia vs Free Agents
    NACC Court 3
  • Sunday 2/14
    6:25 PM
    Abbey vs Poudre
    NACC Court 2
  • Sunday 2/14
    7:10 PM
    Servivors vs Bumpin Uglies
    NACC Court 3
  • Sunday 2/14
    7:20 PM
    Net Flix and Chill vs Le-Brontosaurus
    NACC Court 2