City of Auburn Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Legends Sports Bar and Grill vs 'Merica
    Lakeview 1
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Ch 11 Furniture vs Meineke
    Lakeview 2
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Cascades vs Below Average Joe's
    Tribou Fld
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Major vs State Farm
    Lakeview 1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Buckfield Mall vs C.P. Landscaping
    Tribou Fld
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Schemengees vs K&K Construction
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    Turn Key Holmes/Varney Agency vs Pinette, Dillingham & Son Funeral Homes
    Lakeview 1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    DPS vs Bethany's Ice Cream
    Tribou Fld
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    B&T Pallet vs Fire House
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:15 PM
    Bethany's Ice Cream vs B&T Pallet
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 8/7
    6:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs Gippers
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 8/7
    7:15 PM
    Tailgators vs Brew Crew
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    9:45 AM
    RAM Sports vs The Vac Shak
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    11:00 AM
    Georges Pizza vs Center St. Dental
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    11:00 AM
    Premier vs Heidi's Deli
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    11:00 AM
    SWAT vs Grow Depot
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    11:00 AM
    The Vac Shak vs SPC/Buddy's
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    12:15 PM
    Georges Pizza vs Premier
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    12:15 PM
    Heidi's Deli vs RAM Sports
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    12:15 PM
    Grow Depot vs SPC/Buddy's
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    12:15 PM
    Center St. Dental vs Red Snappers
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    Marauders vs Red Snappers
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    Dominators vs Lake City Exports
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    BTM vs Ball Brats
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    1:30 PM
    Great Choice Vending vs Country Outlaws
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    2:45 PM
    Lake City Exports vs Marauders
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/9
    2:45 PM
    The Gamers vs Electricity Maine
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/9
    2:45 PM
    Ball Brats vs Dominators
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/9
    2:45 PM
    Country Outlaws vs L/A Shark Attack
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/9
    5:00 PM
    Rising Sun Bakery vs Discount Dave's
    Hasty
  • Sunday 8/9
    6:00 PM
    Graphic Explosion vs Ch 11 Furniture
    Hasty
  • Sunday 8/9
    7:15 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/10
    6:00 PM
    Outlaws vs Pepsi
    Lakeview 1
  • Monday 8/10
    6:00 PM
    Main-Land Development vs J-Mac's Concrete
    Tribou Fld
  • Monday 8/10
    6:00 PM
    Jersey Boy's vs Gamers
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/10
    6:00 PM
    Lewiston Pawn Shop vs Emerson Chevy
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/10
    7:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/10
    7:15 PM
    J-Mac's Concrete vs Gamers
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 8/11
    6:00 PM
    Cascades vs Legends Sports Bar and Grill
    Lakeview 1
  • Tuesday 8/11
    6:00 PM
    'Merica vs Ch 11 Furniture
    Tribou Fld
  • Tuesday 8/11
    6:00 PM
    Center St. Dental vs Below Average Joe's
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 8/11
    7:15 PM
    Below Average Joe's vs Meineke
    U Pettengill