City of Auburn Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Tuesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Main-Land Development vs Pepsi Co
    Lakeview 1
  • Tuesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    Ch 11 Furniture vs Buckfield Mall
    Tribou Fld
  • Tuesday 7/29
    6:15 PM
    K-K Excavation vs Meineke
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Outlaws vs State Farm
    Lakeview 1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Pepsi vs Schemengees
    Lakeview 2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    NAPA vs NAPA Batteries
    Randal 2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Electrical Solutions/Nu Image Awnings vs Skelton, Taintor & Abbott
    Tribou Fld
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Meineke vs Buckfield Mall
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:30 PM
    Fire House Grille vs Tail Gators
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:45 PM
    Main St. Market vs K-K Excavation
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:15 PM
    B&T Pallet vs Turn Key Homes/Varney Agency
    Lakeview 1
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:15 PM
    Ch 11 Furniture vs In the Zone
    Lakeview 2
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:15 PM
    Sabattus Deer Processing vs Haggerty Construction
    Tribou Fld
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:15 PM
    Minot Gun Shed/Brew Crew vs The Cage/Riverview Dental
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 8/1
    6:00 PM
    Electrical Solutions/Nu Image Awnings vs Meineke
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/3
    11:00 AM
    KP's Place 2 vs Georges Pizza
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/3
    11:00 AM
    Center St Dental vs KP's Place 1
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/3
    11:00 AM
    Buddy T's vs Red Snappers
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/3
    12:15 PM
    P&G vs Gamers
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/3
    12:15 PM
    Grow Depot/Smoker's Den vs Red Snappers
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/3
    12:15 PM
    KP's Place 1 vs Average Joes
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/3
    12:15 PM
    SPC/Buddy's vs B&T Pallet
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/3
    1:30 PM
    L/A Shark Attack vs Parker's Towing
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/3
    1:30 PM
    Electricity Maine vs KP's Place 3
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/3
    1:30 PM
    Lake City Exports vs Dominators
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/3
    2:45 PM
    Parker's Towing vs Electricity Maine
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/3
    2:45 PM
    Bad News Bears vs SWAT
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/3
    2:45 PM
    Bill Dodge GMC vs Fairpoint
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/3
    2:45 PM
    Red Snappers vs Platz Nation
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Center St. Dental vs Cascades
    Lakeview 1
  • Monday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    J-Mac's Concrete vs Main-Land Development
    Lakeview 2
  • Monday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Assassins vs Fastenal
    Tribou Fld
  • Monday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    TMP Elite vs Jersey Boys
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/4
    7:15 PM
    Pepsi Co vs Gamers
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/4
    8:30 PM
    Gamers vs Cascades
    U Pettengill