City of Auburn Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Sunday 8/2
    9:45 AM
    Premier vs RAM Sports
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/2
    9:45 AM
    Red Snappers vs Grow Depot
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/2
    9:45 AM
    SWAT vs Georges Pizza
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/2
    11:00 AM
    Red Snappers vs SWAT
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/2
    11:00 AM
    Premier vs Center St. Dental
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/2
    11:00 AM
    Grow Depot vs The Vac Shak
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/2
    11:00 AM
    RAM Sports vs Georges Pizza
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/2
    12:15 PM
    SPC/Buddy's vs Heidi's Deli
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/2
    12:15 PM
    The Vac Shak vs Red Snappers
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/2
    12:15 PM
    Grow Depot vs SPC/Buddy's
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/2
    12:15 PM
    Georges Pizza vs Center St. Dental
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/2
    1:30 PM
    BTM vs Great Choice Vending
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/2
    1:30 PM
    Red Snappers vs The Gamers
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/2
    1:30 PM
    Electricity Maine vs Marauders
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/2
    1:30 PM
    SPC/Buddy's vs Premier
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/2
    2:45 PM
    The Gamers vs BTM
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/2
    2:45 PM
    L/A Shark Attack vs Great Choice Vending
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/2
    2:45 PM
    Dominators vs Red Snappers
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/2
    4:00 PM
    Ball Brats vs Red Snappers
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/2
    4:00 PM
    The Gamers vs Lake City Exports
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/2
    4:00 PM
    Dominators vs The Gamers
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/2
    5:00 PM
    Discount Dave's vs Ch 11 Furniture
    Hasty
  • Sunday 8/2
    5:15 PM
    Lake City Exports vs Country Outlaws
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/2
    6:00 PM
    Tempsetters vs Oxford Casino
    Hasty
  • Sunday 8/2
    7:15 PM
    Legends/Pontes vs G0 Loser
    Hasty
  • Sunday 8/2
    8:15 PM
    Graphic Explosion vs G0 Winner
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/3
    6:00 PM
    Main-Land Development vs Jersey Boy's
    Lakeview 1
  • Monday 8/3
    6:00 PM
    Pepsi vs Gamers
    Tribou Fld
  • Monday 8/3
    6:00 PM
    J-Mac's Concrete vs Cleaning Services Group
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/3
    6:00 PM
    Precision Landscape vs Lewiston Pawn Shop
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/3
    7:00 PM
    T.A.G vs Emerson Chevy
    Hasty
  • Monday 8/3
    7:15 PM
    Pepsi vs J-Mac's Concrete
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/3
    8:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Hasty
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Legends Sports Bar and Grill vs 'Merica
    Lakeview 1
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Cascades vs Below Average Joe's
    Tribou Fld
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:00 PM
    Ch 11 Furniture vs Meineke
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 8/4
    7:15 PM
    Below Average Joe's vs Meineke
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Major vs State Farm
    Lakeview 1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Buckfield Mall vs C.P. Landscaping
    Tribou Fld
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Schemengees vs K&K Construction
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    Turn Key Holmes/Varney Agency vs Pinette, Dillingham & Son Funeral Homes
    Lakeview 1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    DPS vs Bethany's Ice Cream
    Tribou Fld
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    B&T Pallet vs Fire House
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:15 PM
    Bethany's Ice Cream vs B&T Pallet
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 8/7
    6:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs Gippers
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 8/7
    7:15 PM
    Tailgators vs Brew Crew
    U Pettengill