City of Auburn Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Football Fields
    Open
  • Softball Fields
    Open
    
  • Thursday 8/27
    6:00 PM
    DPS vs Fire House
    Tribou Fld
  • Thursday 8/27
    6:00 PM
    Pinette, Dillingham & Son Funeral Homes vs Bethany's Ice Cream
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 8/27
    7:15 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Friday 8/28
    6:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:00 AM
    Grow Depot vs SWAT
    Randal 3
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:30 AM
    BTM vs Red Snappers
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:30 AM
    The Gamers vs Lake City Exports
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    9:15 AM
    Georges Pizza vs G0 Winner
    Randal 3
  • Sunday 8/30
    9:45 AM
    Electricity Maine vs Ball Brats
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    10:00 AM
    Marauders vs G0 Loser
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    10:00 AM
    Country Outlaws vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    11:00 AM
    Great Choice Vending vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    11:15 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    11:45 AM
    Dominators vs L/A Shark Attack
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/30
    12:15 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    12:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Tribou Fld
  • Sunday 8/30
    1:30 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    2:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    2:45 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 1
  • Sunday 8/30
    2:45 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 8/30
    4:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    5:15 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 8/30
    6:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/31
    6:00 PM
    Pepsi vs Main-Land Development
    Lakeview 1
  • Monday 8/31
    6:00 PM
    Cleaning Services Group vs Jersey Boy's
    Tribou Fld
  • Monday 8/31
    6:00 PM
    Gamers vs Outlaws
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 8/31
    6:00 PM
    Center St. Dental vs Below Average Joe's
    Lakeview 2
  • Monday 8/31
    7:15 PM
    J-Mac's Concrete vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:00 PM
    Legends Sports Bar and Grill vs Cascades
    Lakeview 1
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:00 PM
    Meineke vs G0 Loser
    Tribou Fld
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:00 PM
    'Merica vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 9/1
    7:15 PM
    Ch 11 Furniture vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 9/2
    7:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    U Pettengill