City of Auburn Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Lakeview 1
    Open
  • Lakeview 2
    Open
  • U Pettengill
    Open
  • Tribou Field
    Open
  • Chestnut Field
    Open
  • Cleveland Field
    Open
    
  • Sunday 6/25
    10:00 AM
    Wrecking Crew vs Grow Depot
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 6/25
    10:00 AM
    Arcadia New England vs Electrical Systems of Maine
    Tribou Field
  • Sunday 6/25
    10:00 AM
    Breaking Balls vs Hartt Transportation
    U Pettengill
  • Sunday 6/25
    11:15 AM
    Red Snappers vs McDonalds
    Lakeview 2
  • Sunday 6/25
    11:15 AM
    BTM vs Wards Market
    Tribou Field
  • Sunday 6/25
    12:30 PM
    Dominators vs Hartt Transportation
    Tribou Field
  • Sunday 6/25
    12:30 PM
    Ball Brats vs Premier Rental
    U Pettengill
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Lake Street Ballers vs FlyHigh Express
    Hasty Gym
  • Monday 6/26
    7:00 PM
    Lakers vs TAG
    Hasty Gym
  • Monday 6/26
    8:00 PM
    Emerson Chevy vs The Crew
    Hasty Gym
  • Monday 6/26
    9:00 PM
    Ranor vs CH. 11
    Hasty Gym
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    CSG vs Grecos/'Merica
    Lakeview 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Maple Way Dental vs Legends Sports Bar and Grill
    Lakeview 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Meineke vs Main-Land
    Tribou Field
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:15 PM
    Hit or Miss vs Gamers
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:30 PM
    Graphic Explosion vs The Squad
    Hasty Gym
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:15 PM
    Graphic Explosion vs Gamers
    U Pettengill
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    Discount Dave's vs Heidis Brooklyn Deli
    Hasty Gym
  • Tuesday 6/27
    8:30 PM
    Rising Sun vs CH. 11
    Hasty Gym
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Gippers vs Chapter 11
    Lakeview 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Goon Squad/Triple C Auto vs Buckfield Mall
    Lakeview 2
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Outlaws vs East Auburn Tailgators
    Tribou Field
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Young Guns Service Center vs Jersey Boys
    U Pettengill
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:15 PM
    State Farm vs Jersey Boys
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Rollins Auto CUBS vs DPS EXPOS
    Tribou Field
  • Thursday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    J&J Landscaping GIANTS vs Collins Carpet Cleaning MARLINS
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 6/29
    7:15 PM
    Electrical Solutions RED SOX vs RDI/Bell Farms BLUE JAYS
    U Pettengill
  • Thursday 6/29
    8:15 PM
    Asphalt Servives A's vs Rockingham Electrical WHITE SOX
    U Pettengill