NCPRD Sports
 
Hoopers Team Schedules |  Girls 2nd Grade |
select

Practices are listed below the game schedule.

Game Schedule
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Week 1 games were postponed and moved to March 18

Week 2

Sat 1/28 12:00 PM
C-Jon Nord
C-Jeffrey Miller
Linwood
Sat 1/28 1:00 PM
C-Katy Drinkwater
P-Kirk Floyd
Linwood
Sat 1/28 2:00 PM
C-TR Riehl
C-Lee Cheeley
Linwood
Sat 1/28 3:00 PM
G-Bethiah Gunderson
M-Karyl Cranor
Linwood
Sat 1/28 4:00 PM
C-Patrick Baker
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson
Linwood

Week 3

Sat 2/4 9:00 AM
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson
C-TR Riehl
Scouters
Sat 2/4 10:00 AM
C-Jon Nord
C-Katy Drinkwater
Scouters
Sat 2/4 11:00 AM
C-Patrick Baker
P-Kirk Floyd
Scouters
Sat 2/4 12:00 PM
G-Bethiah Gunderson
C-Lee Cheeley
Scouters
Sat 2/4 1:00 PM
M-Karyl Cranor
C-Jeffrey Miller
Scouters

Week 4

Sat 2/11 9:00 AM
C-Patrick Baker
C-Jon Nord
Scouters
Sat 2/11 10:00 AM
C-Katy Drinkwater
C-Lee Cheeley
Scouters
Sat 2/11 11:00 AM
M-Karyl Cranor
C-TR Riehl
Scouters
Sat 2/11 12:00 PM
P-Kirk Floyd
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson
Scouters
Sat 2/11 1:00 PM
G-Bethiah Gunderson
C-Jeffrey Miller
Scouters

Week 5

Sat 2/18 9:00 AM
M-Karyl Cranor
C-Patrick Baker
Linwood
Sat 2/18 10:00 AM
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson
G-Bethiah Gunderson
Linwood
Sat 2/18 11:00 AM
C-Lee Cheeley
C-Jeffrey Miller
Linwood
Sat 2/18 12:00 PM
C-TR Riehl
C-Katy Drinkwater
Linwood
Sat 2/18 1:00 PM
C-Jon Nord
P-Kirk Floyd
Linwood

Week 6

Sat 2/25 9:00 AM
C-Jeffrey Miller
C-TR Riehl
Scouters
Sat 2/25 10:00 AM
C-Katy Drinkwater
C-Patrick Baker
Scouters
Sat 2/25 12:00 PM
C-Jon Nord
G-Bethiah Gunderson
Scouters
Sat 2/25 1:00 PM
M-Karyl Cranor
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson
Scouters
Sat 2/25 2:00 PM
C-Lee Cheeley
P-Kirk Floyd
Scouters

Week 7

Sat 3/4 12:00 PM
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson
C-Jon Nord
Linwood
Sat 3/4 1:00 PM
C-Jeffrey Miller
C-Katy Drinkwater
Linwood
Sat 3/4 2:00 PM
P-Kirk Floyd
G-Bethiah Gunderson
Linwood
Sat 3/4 3:00 PM
C-Lee Cheeley
M-Karyl Cranor
Linwood
Sat 3/4 4:00 PM
C-TR Riehl
C-Patrick Baker
Linwood

Week 8

Sat 3/11 12:00 PM
C-Katy Drinkwater
M-Karyl Cranor
Campbell
Sat 3/11 1:00 PM
C-Jeffrey Miller
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson
Campbell
Sat 3/11 2:00 PM
P-Kirk Floyd
C-TR Riehl
Campbell
Sat 3/11 3:00 PM
C-Patrick Baker
G-Bethiah Gunderson
Campbell
Sat 3/11 4:00 PM
C-Lee Cheeley
C-Jon Nord
Campbell

Week 9

Sat 3/18 12:00 PM
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson
C-Lee Cheeley
Verne Duncan
Sat 3/18 1:00 PM
C-Jeffrey Miller
C-Patrick Baker
Verne Duncan
Sat 3/18 2:00 PM
C-TR Riehl
C-Jon Nord
Verne Duncan
Sat 3/18 3:00 PM
G-Bethiah Gunderson
C-Katy Drinkwater
Verne Duncan
Sat 3/18 5:00 PM
P-Kirk Floyd
M-Karyl Cranor
Campbell
Practice Schedule
TeamDateTimeLocation
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 1/10/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 1/17/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 1/24/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 1/31/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 2/7/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 2/14/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 2/21/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 2/28/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bernadette Graham Hudson 3/7/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 1/11/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 1/18/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 1/25/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 2/1/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 2/8/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 2/15/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 2/22/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 3/1/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jeffrey Miller 3/8/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 1/11/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 1/18/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 1/25/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 2/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 2/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 2/15/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 2/22/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 3/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jon Nord 3/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 1/13/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 1/20/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 1/27/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 2/3/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 2/10/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 2/17/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 2/24/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 3/3/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Katy Drinkwater 3/10/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Lee Cheeley 1/11/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Lee Cheeley 1/18/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Lee Cheeley 1/25/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Lee Cheeley 2/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Lee Cheeley 2/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Lee Cheeley 2/15/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Lee Cheeley 2/22/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Lee Cheeley 3/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Lee Cheeley 3/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 1/11/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 1/18/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 1/25/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 2/1/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 2/8/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 2/15/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 2/22/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 3/1/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-Patrick Baker 3/8/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 1/11/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 1/18/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 1/25/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 2/1/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 2/8/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 2/15/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 2/22/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 3/1/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
C-TR Riehl 3/8/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Scouters
G-Bethiah Gunderson 1/11/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Bethiah Gunderson 1/18/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Bethiah Gunderson 1/25/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Bethiah Gunderson 2/1/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Bethiah Gunderson 2/8/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Bethiah Gunderson 2/15/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Bethiah Gunderson 2/22/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Bethiah Gunderson 3/1/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Bethiah Gunderson 3/8/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
M-Karyl Cranor 1/10/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
M-Karyl Cranor 1/17/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
M-Karyl Cranor 1/24/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
M-Karyl Cranor 1/31/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
M-Karyl Cranor 2/7/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
M-Karyl Cranor 2/14/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
M-Karyl Cranor 2/21/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
M-Karyl Cranor 2/28/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
M-Karyl Cranor 3/7/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Campbell
P-Kirk Floyd 1/11/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Kirk Floyd 1/18/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Kirk Floyd 1/25/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Kirk Floyd 2/1/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Kirk Floyd 2/8/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Kirk Floyd 2/15/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Kirk Floyd 2/22/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Kirk Floyd 3/1/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Kirk Floyd 3/8/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
Locations
LocationLocation NameField/CourtAddress
Campbell  Hector Campbell Elementary Gym  11326 SE 47th Ave.
Milwaukie,OR 97222
John Wetten  John Wetten Elementary Gym  250 East Exeter Street
Gladstone,OR 97027
Linwood  Linwood Elementary Gym  11909 SE Linwood Ave.
Milwaukie,OR 97222
Oak Grove  Oak Grove Elementary Gym  2150 Southeast Torbank Road
Milwaukie,OR 97222
Scouters  Scouters Mountain Elementary Gym  10811 SE 172nd Ave
Happy Valley,OR 97086
Sunnyside Gym  Sunnyside Elementary Gym  13401 SE 132nd Ave.
Clackamas,OR 97015
Verne Duncan  Verne A. Duncan Elementary Gym  14898 SE Parklane Drive
Happy Valley,OR 97015
Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Jan 25, 2017 10:35 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Game Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Practice Schedule
Locations
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/gp78
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.