NCPRD Sports
 
Hoopers Team Schedules |  Boys 2nd Grade |
select

Practices are listed below the game schedule.

Game Schedule
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Week 1 games were postponed and moved to March 18

Week 2

Sat 1/28 9:00 AM
P-Troy Mucken
M-Raymond Campos
Linwood
Sat 1/28 9:00 AM
C-John Barhoum
C-Gary Adams
Verne Duncan
Sat 1/28 10:00 AM
M-Mason Scott
G-Jason McMahan
Verne Duncan
Sat 1/28 11:00 AM
C-Daniel Nelson
C-Cory Price
Verne Duncan
Sat 1/28 12:00 PM
P-Antonio Johnson
G-Kayla Adams
Verne Duncan
Sat 1/28 1:00 PM
C-Robert Day
C-Chad Sorenson
Verne Duncan
Sat 1/28 2:00 PM
C-Michael Renner
C-Ben Nielsen
Verne Duncan
Sat 1/28 3:00 PM
P-Mitch Hiebenthal
M-Tim Salyers
Verne Duncan
Sat 1/28 4:00 PM
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir
C-Robbie York
Verne Duncan
Sat 1/28 5:00 PM
C-William Pennebaker
C-Bob Clemo
Verne Duncan

Week 3

Sat 2/4 9:00 AM
C-Robbie York
C-John Barhoum
Linwood
Sat 2/4 10:00 AM
G-Kayla Adams
P-Mitch Hiebenthal
Linwood
Sat 2/4 11:00 AM
M-Raymond Campos
M-Tim Salyers
Linwood
Sat 2/4 12:00 PM
M-Mason Scott
P-Troy Mucken
Linwood
Sat 2/4 1:00 PM
G-Jason McMahan
P-Antonio Johnson
Linwood
Sat 2/4 2:00 PM
C-Ben Nielsen
C-William Pennebaker
Linwood
Sat 2/4 2:00 PM
C-Chad Sorenson
C-Daniel Nelson
Scouters
Sat 2/4 3:00 PM
C-Bob Clemo
C-Cory Price
Scouters
Sat 2/4 4:00 PM
C-Gary Adams
C-Robert Day
Scouters
Sat 2/4 5:00 PM
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir
C-Michael Renner
Scouters

Week 4

Sat 2/11 9:00 AM
C-Robert Day
C-John Barhoum
Linwood
Sat 2/11 10:00 AM
P-Mitch Hiebenthal
P-Antonio Johnson
Linwood
Sat 2/11 11:00 AM
M-Raymond Campos
G-Kayla Adams
Linwood
Sat 2/11 12:00 PM
C-William Pennebaker
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir
Linwood
Sat 2/11 1:00 PM
M-Tim Salyers
M-Mason Scott
Linwood
Sat 2/11 2:00 PM
P-Troy Mucken
G-Jason McMahan
Linwood
Sat 2/11 2:00 PM
C-Chad Sorenson
C-Bob Clemo
Scouters
Sat 2/11 3:00 PM
C-Cory Price
C-Ben Nielsen
Scouters
Sat 2/11 4:00 PM
C-Daniel Nelson
C-Gary Adams
Scouters
Sat 2/11 5:00 PM
C-Michael Renner
C-Robbie York
Scouters

Week 5

Sat 2/18 9:00 AM
C-John Barhoum
C-Daniel Nelson
Scouters
Sat 2/18 10:00 AM
G-Kayla Adams
M-Mason Scott
Scouters
Sat 2/18 11:00 AM
P-Antonio Johnson
M-Raymond Campos
Scouters
Sat 2/18 12:00 PM
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir
C-Cory Price
Scouters
Sat 2/18 1:00 PM
C-Robbie York
C-Robert Day
Scouters
Sat 2/18 2:00 PM
P-Troy Mucken
M-Tim Salyers
Linwood
Sat 2/18 2:00 PM
C-Ben Nielsen
C-Chad Sorenson
Scouters
Sat 2/18 3:00 PM
G-Jason McMahan
P-Mitch Hiebenthal
Scouters
Sat 2/18 4:00 PM
C-Gary Adams
C-Bob Clemo
Scouters
Sat 2/18 5:00 PM
C-Michael Renner
C-William Pennebaker
Scouters

Week 6

Sat 2/25 9:00 AM
C-Bob Clemo
C-John Barhoum
Linwood
Sat 2/25 10:00 AM
M-Tim Salyers
G-Jason McMahan
Linwood
Sat 2/25 11:00 AM
G-Kayla Adams
P-Troy Mucken
Linwood
Sat 2/25 11:00 AM
C-William Pennebaker
C-Robbie York
Scouters
Sat 2/25 12:00 PM
M-Raymond Campos
P-Mitch Hiebenthal
Linwood
Sat 2/25 1:00 PM
C-Daniel Nelson
C-Robert Day
Linwood
Sat 2/25 2:00 PM
M-Mason Scott
P-Antonio Johnson
Linwood
Sat 2/25 3:00 PM
C-Ben Nielsen
C-Gary Adams
Linwood
Sat 2/25 4:00 PM
C-Cory Price
C-Michael Renner
Linwood
Sat 2/25 5:00 PM
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir
C-Chad Sorenson
Linwood

Week 7

Sat 3/4 9:00 AM
G-Jason McMahan
M-Raymond Campos
Linwood
Sat 3/4 9:00 AM
M-Tim Salyers
G-Kayla Adams
Scouters
Sat 3/4 10:00 AM
C-John Barhoum
C-Ben Nielsen
Scouters
Sat 3/4 11:00 AM
P-Antonio Johnson
P-Troy Mucken
Scouters
Sat 3/4 12:00 PM
P-Mitch Hiebenthal
M-Mason Scott
Scouters
Sat 3/4 1:00 PM
C-Michael Renner
C-Chad Sorenson
Scouters
Sat 3/4 2:00 PM
C-Robert Day
C-Bob Clemo
Scouters
Sat 3/4 3:00 PM
C-Robbie York
C-Daniel Nelson
Scouters
Sat 3/4 4:00 PM
C-Gary Adams
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir
Scouters
Sat 3/4 5:00 PM
C-William Pennebaker
C-Cory Price
Scouters

Week 8

Sat 3/11 9:00 AM
G-Kayla Adams
G-Jason McMahan
Scouters
Sat 3/11 10:00 AM
C-Chad Sorenson
C-William Pennebaker
Scouters
Sat 3/11 11:00 AM
M-Mason Scott
M-Raymond Campos
Campbell
Sat 3/11 11:00 AM
C-Bob Clemo
C-Daniel Nelson
Scouters
Sat 3/11 12:00 PM
C-Cory Price
C-Robbie York
Scouters
Sat 3/11 1:00 PM
P-Antonio Johnson
M-Tim Salyers
Scouters
Sat 3/11 2:00 PM
P-Troy Mucken
P-Mitch Hiebenthal
Scouters
Sat 3/11 3:00 PM
C-Robert Day
C-Ben Nielsen
Scouters
Sat 3/11 4:00 PM
C-Gary Adams
C-Michael Renner
Scouters
Sat 3/11 5:00 PM
C-John Barhoum
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir
Scouters

Week 9

Sat 3/18 9:00 AM
C-Chad Sorenson
C-John Barhoum
Scouters
Sat 3/18 9:00 AM
C-Daniel Nelson
C-William Pennebaker
Verne Duncan
Sat 3/18 10:00 AM
M-Raymond Campos
M-Mason Scott
Campbell
Sat 3/18 10:00 AM
C-Ben Nielsen
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir
Scouters
Sat 3/18 10:00 AM
C-Cory Price
C-Robert Day
Verne Duncan
Sat 3/18 11:00 AM
G-Jason McMahan
G-Kayla Adams
Campbell
Sat 3/18 11:00 AM
C-Robbie York
C-Gary Adams
Scouters
Sat 3/18 12:00 PM
P-Mitch Hiebenthal
P-Troy Mucken
Campbell
Sat 3/18 12:00 PM
C-Bob Clemo
C-Michael Renner
Scouters
Sat 3/18 3:00 PM
M-Tim Salyers
P-Antonio Johnson
Campbell
Practice Schedule
TeamDateTimeLocation
C-Ben Nielsen 1/10/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Ben Nielsen 1/17/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Ben Nielsen 1/24/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Ben Nielsen 1/31/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Ben Nielsen 2/7/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Ben Nielsen 2/14/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Ben Nielsen 2/21/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Ben Nielsen 2/28/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Ben Nielsen 3/7/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Bob Clemo 1/11/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Bob Clemo 1/18/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Bob Clemo 1/25/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Bob Clemo 2/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Bob Clemo 2/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Bob Clemo 2/15/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Bob Clemo 2/22/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Bob Clemo 3/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Bob Clemo 3/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
C-Chad Sorenson 1/13/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Chad Sorenson 1/20/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Chad Sorenson 1/27/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Chad Sorenson 2/3/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Chad Sorenson 2/10/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Chad Sorenson 2/17/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Chad Sorenson 2/24/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Chad Sorenson 3/3/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Chad Sorenson 3/10/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Cory Price 1/13/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Cory Price 1/20/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
 1/20 Canceled- Makeup TBD
C-Cory Price 1/27/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
 1/27 Canceled- Makeup TBD
C-Cory Price 2/3/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Cory Price 2/10/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
 2/10 Note Time and Location Change
C-Cory Price 2/17/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Cory Price 2/24/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Cory Price 3/3/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Cory Price 3/10/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Daniel Nelson 1/9/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Daniel Nelson 1/16/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Daniel Nelson 1/23/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Daniel Nelson 1/30/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Daniel Nelson 2/6/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Daniel Nelson 2/13/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Daniel Nelson 2/20/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Daniel Nelson 2/27/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Daniel Nelson 3/6/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Gary Adams 1/13/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Gary Adams 1/20/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Gary Adams 1/27/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Gary Adams 2/3/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Gary Adams 2/10/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Gary Adams 2/17/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Gary Adams 2/24/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Gary Adams 3/3/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Gary Adams 3/10/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 1/11/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 1/18/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 1/25/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 2/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 2/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 2/15/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 2/22/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 3/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-Jake Maxwell-Muir 3/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 1/9/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 1/16/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 1/23/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 1/30/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 2/6/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 2/13/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 2/20/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 2/27/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-John Barhoum 3/6/20177:30 PM - 8:30 PM Scouters
C-Michael Renner 1/10/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Michael Renner 1/17/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Michael Renner 1/24/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Michael Renner 1/31/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Michael Renner 2/7/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Michael Renner 2/14/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Michael Renner 2/21/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Michael Renner 2/28/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Michael Renner 3/7/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 1/9/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 1/16/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 1/23/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 1/30/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 2/6/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 2/13/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 2/20/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 2/27/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robbie York 3/6/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 1/9/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 1/16/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 1/23/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 1/30/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 2/6/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 2/13/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 2/20/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 2/27/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-Robert Day 3/6/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 1/11/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 1/18/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 1/25/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 2/1/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 2/8/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 2/15/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 2/22/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 3/1/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
C-William Pennebaker 3/8/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside Gym
G-Jason McMahan 1/9/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Jason McMahan 1/16/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Jason McMahan 1/23/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Jason McMahan 1/30/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Jason McMahan 2/6/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Jason McMahan 2/13/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Jason McMahan 2/20/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Jason McMahan 2/27/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Jason McMahan 3/6/20176:30 PM - 7:30 PM Linwood
G-Kayla Adams 1/9/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Kayla Adams 1/16/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM Bilquist
 1/16 Note Location Change
G-Kayla Adams 1/23/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Kayla Adams 1/30/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Kayla Adams 2/6/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Kayla Adams 2/13/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Kayla Adams 2/20/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM Bilquist
 2/20 Please note location Change
G-Kayla Adams 2/27/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
G-Kayla Adams 3/6/20176:00 PM - 7:00 PM John Wetten
M-Mason Scott 1/11/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Mason Scott 1/18/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Mason Scott 1/25/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Mason Scott 2/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Mason Scott 2/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Mason Scott 2/15/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Mason Scott 2/22/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Mason Scott 3/1/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Mason Scott 3/8/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Raymond Campos 1/11/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Raymond Campos 1/18/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Raymond Campos 1/25/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Raymond Campos 2/1/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Raymond Campos 2/8/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Raymond Campos 2/15/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Raymond Campos 2/22/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Raymond Campos 3/1/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Raymond Campos 3/8/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Ardenwald
M-Tim Salyers 1/13/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Tim Salyers 1/20/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Tim Salyers 1/27/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Tim Salyers 2/3/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Tim Salyers 2/10/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Tim Salyers 2/17/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Tim Salyers 2/24/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Tim Salyers 3/3/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
M-Tim Salyers 3/10/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
P-Antonio Johnson 1/11/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Antonio Johnson 1/18/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Antonio Johnson 1/23/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
P-Antonio Johnson 1/30/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
P-Antonio Johnson 2/6/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
P-Antonio Johnson 2/13/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
P-Antonio Johnson 2/20/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
P-Antonio Johnson 2/27/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
P-Antonio Johnson 3/6/20175:30 PM - 6:30 PM Linwood
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 1/11/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 1/18/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 1/25/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 2/1/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 2/8/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 2/15/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 2/22/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 3/1/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Mitch Hiebenthal 3/8/20175:45 PM - 6:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 1/11/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 1/18/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 1/25/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 2/1/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 2/8/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 2/15/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 2/22/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 3/1/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
P-Troy Mucken 3/8/20176:45 PM - 7:45 PM Oak Grove
Locations
LocationLocation NameField/CourtAddress
Ardenwald  Ardenwald Elementary Gym  8950 SE 36th Ave
Milwaukie,OR 97222
Bilquist  Bilquist Elementary Gym  15708 SE Webster Rd.
Milwaukie,OR 97267
Campbell  Hector Campbell Elementary Gym  11326 SE 47th Ave.
Milwaukie,OR 97222
John Wetten  John Wetten Elementary Gym  250 East Exeter Street
Gladstone,OR 97027
Linwood  Linwood Elementary Gym  11909 SE Linwood Ave.
Milwaukie,OR 97222
Oak Grove  Oak Grove Elementary Gym  2150 Southeast Torbank Road
Milwaukie,OR 97222
Scouters  Scouters Mountain Elementary Gym  10811 SE 172nd Ave
Happy Valley,OR 97086
Sunnyside Gym  Sunnyside Elementary Gym  13401 SE 132nd Ave.
Clackamas,OR 97015
Verne Duncan  Verne A. Duncan Elementary Gym  14898 SE Parklane Drive
Happy Valley,OR 97015
Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Jan 25, 2017 10:34 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Game Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Practice Schedule
Locations
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/gmly
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.