NCPRD Sports
 
Hoopers Team Schedules |  Micro K Coed |
select

Last game date for Micro Hoopers is March 19

  • No Games on Feb 5

First 2 Sundays are a 1-HOUR PRACTICE ONLY.
Remaining Sundays are a short practice followed by a game.

Schedules
DateTimeCourt 1Court 2Location

Week 2

Sun 1/29 12:45 PM
W-Matthew Thorne
W-Tim Salyers
Bilquist
Sun 1/29 12:45 PM
E-Robert Keys
E-Jason Zerba
Campbell
Sun 1/29 12:45 PM
E-Scruggs/Johnson
E-David Lim
Verne Duncan
Sun 1/29 2:00 PM
W-Todd Schweitzer
W-William Adams
Bilquist
Sun 1/29 2:00 PM
E-Ben Andrews
E-Ben Callantine
Campbell
Sun 1/29 2:00 PM
E-Patrick & Gayle Sideris
E-Tanner Johns
Verne Duncan
Sun 1/29 3:15 PM
W-Cameron Klug & Christopher Jones
W-Toby Futch
Bilquist
Sun 1/29 3:15 PM
E-Ron Landolt
W-Rian Campbell
Campbell
Sun 1/29 3:15 PM
E-Matt Huff
E-Keri Felkins
Verne Duncan
 **Weeks 1 & 2 are 1-HOUR PRACTICES ONLY

Week 3

No Games on Feb 5

Week 4

Sun 2/12 12:45 PM
W-William Adams
W-Cameron Klug & Christopher Jones
Bilquist
Sun 2/12 12:45 PM
E-Patrick & Gayle Sideris
E-Robert Keys
Campbell
Sun 2/12 12:45 PM
E-Ben Callantine
E-Scruggs/Johnson
Verne Duncan
Sun 2/12 2:00 PM
W-Rian Campbell
W-Tim Salyers
Bilquist
Sun 2/12 2:00 PM
E-Keri Felkins
E-Ben Andrews
Campbell
Sun 2/12 2:00 PM
E-Ron Landolt
E-David Lim
Verne Duncan
Sun 2/12 3:15 PM
W-Toby Futch
W-Matthew Thorne
Bilquist
Sun 2/12 3:15 PM
W-Todd Schweitzer
E-Matt Huff
Campbell
Sun 2/12 3:15 PM
E-Tanner Johns
E-Jason Zerba
Verne Duncan

Week 5

Sun 2/19 12:45 PM
W-Rian Campbell
W-Toby Futch
Bilquist
Sun 2/19 12:45 PM
E-David Lim
E-Jason Zerba
Campbell
Sun 2/19 12:45 PM
E-Robert Keys
E-Tanner Johns
Verne Duncan
Sun 2/19 2:00 PM
E-Patrick & Gayle Sideris
W-William Adams
Bilquist
Sun 2/19 2:00 PM
E-Ron Landolt
E-Ben Callantine
Campbell
Sun 2/19 2:00 PM
E-Ben Andrews
E-Scruggs/Johnson
Verne Duncan
Sun 2/19 3:15 PM
W-Matthew Thorne
W-Cameron Klug & Christopher Jones
Bilquist
Sun 2/19 3:15 PM
W-Tim Salyers
W-Todd Schweitzer
Campbell
Sun 2/19 3:15 PM
E-Matt Huff
E-Keri Felkins
Verne Duncan

Week 6

Sun 2/26 12:45 PM
E-Robert Keys
W-Tim Salyers
Bilquist
Sun 2/26 12:45 PM
E-Keri Felkins
E-Ron Landolt
Campbell
Sun 2/26 12:45 PM
E-Tanner Johns
E-Ben Andrews
Verne Duncan
Sun 2/26 2:00 PM
W-Cameron Klug & Christopher Jones
W-Rian Campbell
Bilquist
Sun 2/26 2:00 PM
E-Jason Zerba
E-Ben Callantine
Campbell
Sun 2/26 2:00 PM
E-Matt Huff
E-Scruggs/Johnson
Verne Duncan
Sun 2/26 3:15 PM
W-Toby Futch
W-Todd Schweitzer
Bilquist
Sun 2/26 3:15 PM
W-William Adams
W-Matthew Thorne
Campbell
Sun 2/26 3:15 PM
E-Patrick & Gayle Sideris
E-David Lim
Verne Duncan

Week 7

Sun 3/5 12:45 PM
W-Toby Futch
E-Tanner Johns
Bilquist
Sun 3/5 12:45 PM
E-Scruggs/Johnson
E-Ron Landolt
Campbell
Sun 3/5 12:45 PM
E-Jason Zerba
E-Keri Felkins
Verne Duncan
Sun 3/5 2:00 PM
W-Rian Campbell
W-Matthew Thorne
Bilquist
Sun 3/5 2:00 PM
E-Ben Callantine
E-Patrick & Gayle Sideris
Campbell
Sun 3/5 2:00 PM
E-Ben Andrews
E-Matt Huff
Verne Duncan
Sun 3/5 3:15 PM
W-Tim Salyers
W-William Adams
Bilquist
Sun 3/5 3:15 PM
W-Todd Schweitzer
W-Cameron Klug & Christopher Jones
Campbell
Sun 3/5 3:15 PM
E-David Lim
E-Robert Keys
Verne Duncan

Week 8

Sun 3/12 12:45 PM
W-William Adams
W-Rian Campbell
Bilquist
Sun 3/12 12:45 PM
E-Robert Keys
E-Ben Callantine
Campbell
Sun 3/12 12:45 PM
E-Keri Felkins
E-Patrick & Gayle Sideris
Verne Duncan
Sun 3/12 2:00 PM
W-Cameron Klug & Christopher Jones
E-David Lim
Bilquist
Sun 3/12 2:00 PM
E-Scruggs/Johnson
E-Jason Zerba
Campbell
Sun 3/12 2:00 PM
E-Tanner Johns
E-Matt Huff
Verne Duncan
Sun 3/12 3:15 PM
W-Matthew Thorne
W-Todd Schweitzer
Bilquist
Sun 3/12 3:15 PM
W-Tim Salyers
W-Toby Futch
Campbell
Sun 3/12 3:15 PM
E-Ben Andrews
E-Ron Landolt
Verne Duncan

Week 9

Sun 3/19 12:45 PM
E-Ben Callantine
W-Matthew Thorne
Bilquist
Sun 3/19 12:45 PM
E-Scruggs/Johnson
E-Patrick & Gayle Sideris
Campbell
Sun 3/19 12:45 PM
E-Jason Zerba
E-Ben Andrews
Verne Duncan
Sun 3/19 2:00 PM
W-Toby Futch
W-William Adams
Bilquist
Sun 3/19 2:00 PM
E-David Lim
E-Tanner Johns
Campbell
Sun 3/19 2:00 PM
E-Matt Huff
E-Ron Landolt
Verne Duncan
Sun 3/19 3:15 PM
W-Todd Schweitzer
W-Rian Campbell
Bilquist
Sun 3/19 3:15 PM
W-Cameron Klug & Christopher Jones
W-Tim Salyers
Campbell
Sun 3/19 3:15 PM
E-Keri Felkins
E-Robert Keys
Verne Duncan
Locations
LocationLocation NameField/CourtAddress
Bilquist  Bilquist Elementary Gym  15708 SE Webster Rd.
Milwaukie,OR 97267
Campbell  Hector Campbell Elementary Gym  11326 SE 47th Ave.
Milwaukie,OR 97222
Verne Duncan  Verne A. Duncan Elementary Gym  14898 SE Parklane Drive
Happy Valley,OR 97015
Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Jan 18, 2017 5:41 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Schedules
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Locations
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/gyh9
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.