NCPRD Sports
 
Sideout Volleyball |  7-8 Game Schedule |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
17/8 T 8: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Shelly/Evans200--21.000Won 2 
27/8 T 3: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Beninger/Wilbert200--21.000Won 2 
37/8 T 4: TUES 7-8:30PM (RCMS) Lara Erickson110120.500Won 1 
47/8 T 1: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sheri/Madesun Garrow110120.500Lost 1 
57/8 T 2: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Kelly/Korver020220.000Lost 2 
67/8 T 7: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sandholm/Sheasley020220.000Lost 2 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
7/8 T 1: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sheri/Madesun Garrow
2
7/8 T 7: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sandholm/Sheasley
0
RCMS - North
   Match Results: 25-14, 25-20, 0-0
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM
7/8 T 8: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Shelly/Evans
2
7/8 T 2: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Kelly/Korver
0
RCMS - North
   Match Results: 25-22, 25-20, 0-0
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM
7/8 T 3: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Beninger/Wilbert
2
7/8 T 4: TUES 7-8:30PM (RCMS) Lara Erickson
0
RCMS - South
   Match Results: 25-14, 25-19, 0-0

Week 2

Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
7/8 T 7: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sandholm/Sheasley
0
7/8 T 8: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Shelly/Evans
2
RCMS - North
   Match Results: 24-26, 21-25, 0-0
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
7/8 T 4: TUES 7-8:30PM (RCMS) Lara Erickson
2
7/8 T 2: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Kelly/Korver
1
RCMS - North
   Match Results: 25-22, 21-25, 15-8
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
7/8 T 3: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Beninger/Wilbert
2
7/8 T 1: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sheri/Madesun Garrow
0
RCMS - South
   Match Results: 25-13, 25-14, 0-0

Week 3

Sat 10/28 12:00 PM
7/8 T 4: TUES 7-8:30PM (RCMS) Lara Erickson
7/8 T 7: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sandholm/Sheasley
RCMS - North
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
7/8 T 1: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sheri/Madesun Garrow
7/8 T 8: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Shelly/Evans
RCMS - North
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
7/8 T 2: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Kelly/Korver
7/8 T 3: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Beninger/Wilbert
RCMS - South

Week 4

Sat 11/4 12:00 PM
7/8 T 2: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Kelly/Korver
7/8 T 7: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sandholm/Sheasley
RCMS - North
Sat 11/4 1:00 PM
7/8 T 8: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Shelly/Evans
7/8 T 3: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Beninger/Wilbert
RCMS - North
Sat 11/4 1:00 PM
7/8 T 4: TUES 7-8:30PM (RCMS) Lara Erickson
7/8 T 1: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sheri/Madesun Garrow
RCMS - South

Week 5

Sat 11/11 12:00 PM
7/8 T 7: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sandholm/Sheasley
7/8 T 3: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Beninger/Wilbert
RCMS - North
Sat 11/11 1:00 PM
7/8 T 8: THURS 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Shelly/Evans
7/8 T 4: TUES 7-8:30PM (RCMS) Lara Erickson
RCMS - North
Sat 11/11 1:00 PM
7/8 T 1: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Sheri/Madesun Garrow
7/8 T 2: MON 7-8:30pm (RCMS) Kelly/Korver
RCMS - South
Schedule Revision Date: Fri, Sep 29, 2017 8:46 AM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Match Results
Comments
Byes
Playoff Schedule
Round Banding
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/hczf
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.