NCPRD Sports
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Thursday 4/24
    9:20 PM
    Portland Brewers vs Brain Damage
    HVP Field 1
  • Thursday 4/24
    9:20 PM
    Falcons vs Benchmade
    HVP Field 3
  • Thursday 4/24
    9:20 PM
    Sons Of Pitches vs Young Gunz
    HVP Field 4
  • Friday 4/25
    6:30 PM
    Home Plate Cafe/RLA Engineering vs Handle Shots/JE Construction
    HVP Field 4
  • Friday 4/25
    6:30 PM
    Field Fiends vs Team Awsome
    HVP Field 1
  • Friday 4/25
    6:30 PM
    Green Monsters vs Neighborhood Watch
    HVP Field 2
  • Friday 4/25
    6:30 PM
    The Softball Guy vs That Team
    HVP Field 3
  • Friday 4/25
    7:00 PM
    vs OPEN GYM
    Mount Scott
  • Friday 4/25
    7:40 PM
    Portland Misfits vs Combat Ready
    HVP Field 4
  • Friday 4/25
    7:40 PM
    Young Gunz vs G0 Winner
    HVP Field 1
  • Friday 4/25
    7:40 PM
    Pietro's Pizza vs G0 Winner
    HVP Field 2
  • Friday 4/25
    7:40 PM
    Aces Hi vs Panthers
    HVP Field 3
  • Friday 4/25
    8:50 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    HVP Field 4
  • Friday 4/25
    8:50 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    HVP Field 1
  • Friday 4/25
    8:50 PM
    ESAC Softball vs G0 Winner
    HVP Field 2
  • Friday 4/25
    8:50 PM
    Alcoballics vs Aces Hi
    HVP Field 3
  • Friday 4/25
    10:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    HVP Field 4
  • Friday 4/25
    10:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    HVP Field 1
  • Friday 4/25
    10:00 PM
    Panthers vs G0 Loser
    HVP Field 2
  • Friday 4/25
    10:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    HVP Field 3
  • Sunday 4/27
    12:00 PM
    Blevens vs Rueda
    MHS Middle
  • Sunday 4/27
    12:00 PM
    Crivellone vs McKinley
    MHS North
  • Sunday 4/27
    12:00 PM
    Campbell vs Gasperson
    MHS South
  • Sunday 4/27
    12:00 PM
    Brown vs
    MHS North
  • Sunday 4/27
    12:00 PM
    Moore vs
    MHS South
  • Sunday 4/27
    1:45 PM
    Magura vs Schulz
    MHS North
  • Sunday 4/27
    1:45 PM
    Eilers vs Ferguson
    MHS South
  • Sunday 4/27
    1:45 PM
    Willis vs
    MHS South
  • Sunday 4/27
    3:30 PM
    Rueda vs Blackwell
    MHS Middle
  • Sunday 4/27
    3:30 PM
    Nemec vs Wapniarski
    MHS North
  • Sunday 4/27
    3:30 PM
    Kindred vs
    MHS South
  • Monday 4/28
    7:00 PM
    Portland Misfits vs Oregon Utrip
    HVP Field 4
  • Monday 4/28
    8:10 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    HVP Field 4
  • Tuesday 4/29
    6:30 PM
    JE Construction vs A-Absolute Comfort Heating & Cooling, Inc.
    HVP Field 4
  • Tuesday 4/29
    7:40 PM
    Dirt Bags vs G0 Winner
    HVP Field 4
  • Tuesday 4/29
    8:50 PM
    Pile Driver vs G0 Winner
    HVP Field 4
  • Tuesday 4/29
    10:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    HVP Field 4