City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Rabobank Bruisers
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Metros vs Extreme
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    6:15 PM
    Sinister Diesel vs Where My Pitches At
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 6/28
    7:20 PM
    Bat Intentions vs Son's Of Pitches
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 6/28
    7:20 PM
    Timberworks vs Bridgeway Church
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    7:20 PM
    Crown Royal Crew vs Alcoballics
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 6/28
    8:25 PM
    Larkin Linedrivers vs That's What She Said
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 6/28
    8:25 PM
    The Chubs vs RFD
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    8:25 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing Co. vs Roseville Express
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Off Frequently vs Free Agents
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Operation Restoration vs Fresh Dirt
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 6/28
    9:30 PM
    Diamond Plate Donkeys vs Jackson Real Estate
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:15 PM
    Vaughn vs Pitch Betta Have My Money
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Team Ball Busters vs Coldwell Banker
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    Accu Air vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 6/29
    6:30 PM
    The Hooligans vs Super Smash Bros.
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:20 PM
    Slap-A-Pitch vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Electric Six vs Smashers
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Dunn
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 6/29
    7:35 PM
    The Accelerators vs Ramblers
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:25 PM
    Henry vs Adventist Health
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 6/29
    8:30 PM
    UBE vs H&P Bloc
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 6/29
    9:30 PM
    Pitch PLZ it's our Money vs Hotline Swing
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Game of Zones vs Team Dime (black)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    3's Company vs Shallan
    Chilton
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    The A Team vs El Dorado Physical Therapy
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Help Wanted vs Flohicans
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Get Some vs Dirty Little Rascals
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:15 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Quilala
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Splash City
    Buljan
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Morse vs Rec Ballers (black)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    The Clear Cappers vs The Taters
    Lockridge
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Culp vs Misfits
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 6/30
    6:30 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Flaming Turtles
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Benchwarmers (white) vs Carver High
    Cooley
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:10 PM
    Bricklayers (carolina blue) vs Lay Up Drill
    Chilton
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:20 PM
    Fighting Fiduciaries vs Buttered Veggies
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:20 PM
    Bayside Church vs SMPU
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:20 PM
    The Parking Lot vs Vegas
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:25 PM
    Splash City vs Elite
    Buljan
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:25 PM
    Morse vs Butterfield (navy)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    Citrus Heights Crossfit vs Cota Cola
    Lockridge
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs Engellenner
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:35 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Yogurt Time Café
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 6/30
    7:45 PM
    Post Grad vs White Walkers
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    Toor (purple) vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:05 PM
    TNT vs GOAT (orange)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:20 PM
    Elite vs Batta
    Buljan
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:20 PM
    Brickhouse (red) vs Rebelz
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:25 PM
    Triple Leveraged vs Chorizo
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:25 PM
    I'd Hit It vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:25 PM
    The Disasters vs Tracking Errors
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:40 PM
    Wells vs Tilton Titans
    Lockridge
  • Thursday 6/30
    8:40 PM
    Belly Armour vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 6/30
    9:00 PM
    Below the Rim (red) vs Daddy Day Care (blue)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 6/30
    9:00 PM
    Hulk Smash (black) vs Wong
    Chilton
  • Thursday 6/30
    9:15 PM
    Sac City FC vs Pink Poison
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 6/30
    9:30 PM
    Deep In The Box vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 6/30
    9:30 PM
    Dudes on Dudes Shoulders vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 6/30
    9:30 PM
    GoList.Org vs Just the Tip
    Mahany #2