City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Thursday 10/30
    6:15 PM
    Todd vs Swerve
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/30
    6:15 PM
    Balla Boyz vs Terry
    Buljan
  • Thursday 10/30
    6:15 PM
    Showtime vs FLK
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/30
    6:30 PM
    Domingo Beisbol Academy vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/30
    6:30 PM
    The Disasters vs I'm Just Saying
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/30
    6:30 PM
    Batmen vs Body Parts
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:00 PM
    Butterfield vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:10 PM
    Rec Ballers vs Make it Drizzle
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:10 PM
    Black Jerseys vs Splash City
    Buljan
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:10 PM
    Hulk Smash vs The Underdogs
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:20 PM
    Dirty Little Rascals vs The Parking Lot
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:35 PM
    The A Team vs A Little Sluggish
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:35 PM
    Those Guys vs Hittin' It Daily
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:35 PM
    Adventist Health vs Belly Armour
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/30
    7:55 PM
    HUSTLE vs Tough Break
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/30
    8:05 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Brickhouse
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/30
    8:05 PM
    Coleman vs Tough Break
    Buljan
  • Thursday 10/30
    8:05 PM
    Camblin vs Project Nine
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/30
    8:25 PM
    Down & Dirty vs Rookies
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 10/30
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/30
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/30
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/30
    8:50 PM
    Lincolns Ballin' Boys vs Sigma Nu
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/30
    9:00 PM
    Team Dime vs Liddell
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/30
    9:00 PM
    Biagi vs Runnin' Rebels
    Buljan
  • Thursday 10/30
    9:00 PM
    Flight School vs GOAT
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/30
    9:30 PM
    One Good Inning vs Rookies
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    2:00 PM
    Chiefs vs Patriots
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 11/1
    2:00 PM
    Bears vs Redskins
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 11/1
    3:00 PM
    Colts vs Broncos
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 11/1
    3:00 PM
    Cowboys vs Falcons
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 11/1
    4:00 PM
    Chargers vs Ravens
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 11/1
    4:00 PM
    Packers vs Giants
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 11/1
    5:00 PM
    Dolphins vs Steelers
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 11/1
    5:00 PM
    Seahawks vs Texans
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 11/1
    6:00 PM
    Buccaneers vs Saints
    Mahany Field