City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Monday 8/3
    7:20 PM
    Yogurt Time Cafe vs Placer 10-35
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/3
    7:30 PM
    H&P Bloc vs Irrelevant Elephants
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 8/3
    7:30 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs Giddyup
    Chilton #2
  • Monday 8/3
    7:35 PM
    Goodfellas vs Weiss
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/3
    8:20 PM
    Yacht Club vs Donkey Squad (black)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    8:25 PM
    The Hustlers vs Bridgeway Church
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/3
    8:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Spike Squad
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 8/3
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/3
    9:30 PM
    The Hustlers vs Team Mayhem
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:30 PM
    Restoration Roseville vs Got The Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:30 PM
    Bat Breakers vs That's What She Said
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:30 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 8/4
    7:35 PM
    Timberworks vs Hittin' It Daily
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/4
    7:35 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Son's Of Pitches
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/4
    7:35 PM
    Sea Donkeys vs Baggers
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 8/4
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/4
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/4
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Leatherman
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:30 PM
    Ramblers vs Enterprise
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:30 PM
    Team Ball Busters vs Mene
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:30 PM
    Fowler vs UBE
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:20 PM
    The Free Agents vs Hit For Brains
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:30 PM
    Electric Six vs Krenzler
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:30 PM
    Smashers vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Balls Deep vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:25 PM
    The Hooligans vs Sore Losers
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:30 PM
    Krenzler vs Smashers
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:30 PM
    Excellerators vs Bunz1
    Mahany #2