City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Strained Hammies vs Batmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Bayside Church vs The A Team
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit It vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Tough Break vs Brickhouse (red)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Swisher Sweets (black) vs GOAT (orange)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:30 PM
    The Parking Lot vs Hurd's Nerds
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Flight School vs Roman
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:10 PM
    Team Dime (black) vs Jacobs
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:10 PM
    HUSTLE vs Demchuk
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:20 PM
    Bahan vs Look It Up
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:20 PM
    Russell vs Sons of Pitches
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:20 PM
    The Disasters vs Free Agent Phenoms
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:35 PM
    Vegas vs Hit for Brains
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:55 PM
    Daddy Day Care (blue) vs Martello
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:05 PM
    Rec Ballers (black) vs Organized Chaos
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:05 PM
    Bricklayers vs Showtime (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:25 PM
    Adventist Health vs Body Parts
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:25 PM
    Mullany vs Predators
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs The Batting Dead
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:50 PM
    Flab Five vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Swerve (white)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Brick City (purple) vs Hulk Smash (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:30 PM
    Belly Armour vs Hitmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:30 PM
    Hit Squad vs Silver Bullet
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:30 PM
    Those Guys vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4
  • Friday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    Kuwabara vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 5/8
    6:30 PM
    Cobra Kai vs Adventure
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 5/8
    6:30 PM
    The Boxing Donkey vs Looking to Score
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 5/8
    6:30 PM
    Bitters vs Misfits
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 5/8
    7:20 PM
    Got Softball? vs Scroggins
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 5/8
    7:35 PM
    PC Exploration vs Swinging Fools
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 5/8
    7:35 PM
    FUBAR vs Down N Dirty
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 5/8
    7:35 PM
    Adventure Church vs Good Times
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 5/8
    8:25 PM
    Terminators vs Just 4 Fun
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 5/8
    8:40 PM
    Excellerators vs Whiskey Sticks
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 5/8
    9:30 PM
    Probies vs Haggerty
    Mahany #1
  • Saturday 5/9
    2:00 PM
    Colts vs Broncos
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    2:00 PM
    Cowboys vs Buccaneers
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    3:00 PM
    Patriots vs Texans
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    3:00 PM
    Giants vs Bears
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    4:00 PM
    Browns vs Patriots
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    4:00 PM
    Lions vs Saints
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    5:00 PM
    Ravens vs Bengals
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    5:00 PM
    Vikings vs Falcons
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    6:00 PM
    Chargers vs Chiefs
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 5/9
    6:00 PM
    Packers vs Panthers
    Mahany Field