City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:25 PM
    Otto Construction vs Dotoli
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    8:40 PM
    Breaking Balls vs Enterprise
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 9/2
    9:30 PM
    The Hooligans vs Turd Hurders
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:15 PM
    Todd vs Swerve (white)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:15 PM
    Young Ballers vs Broken Jumpers
    Buljan
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:15 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:15 PM
    The A Team vs Landlords
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    HUSTLE vs Hulk Smash (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    CAD-tastrophe vs Peds w/ Bats
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    I'd Hit It vs The Disasters
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:10 PM
    Rec Ballers (black) vs Old School Ballers (black)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:10 PM
    Bass vs Carr
    Buljan
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:20 PM
    Retired Athletes vs Lock It Up
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:20 PM
    Domingo Beisbol Academy vs Off Daily
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:25 PM
    Bricklayers vs Showtime (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:35 PM
    Vegas vs Dirty Little Rascals
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:35 PM
    Tropics vs Bieg
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    7:35 PM
    Warning Track Power vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:05 PM
    Brickhouse (red) vs Team Dime (black)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:05 PM
    Roman vs Green & Gold
    Buljan
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:20 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:25 PM
    Batmen vs Strained Hammies
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs GoList.Org
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:40 PM
    The Parking Lot vs Get Some
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:40 PM
    P&H vs Price
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    8:40 PM
    Dudes on Dudes Shoulders vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Tough Break vs Die by the 3
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    MCP (red/white) vs Daddy Day Care (blue)
    Buljan
  • Thursday 9/3
    9:30 PM
    Belly Armour vs Running on Empties
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/3
    9:30 PM
    MerMen vs Body Parts
    Maidu #3