City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Tough Break vs Swerve (white)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Martello vs The Underdogs (red)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    Johnson vs Look It Up
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs Sons of Pitches
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:15 PM
    MerMen vs Free Agent Phenoms
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Apaches vs Ballaholics (carolina blue)
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Peds w/ Bats vs Tropics
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    6:30 PM
    Vegas vs Notorius B.B.I.G.
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:00 PM
    Butterfield (navy) vs Saved By The Bench (orange)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:10 PM
    Jacobs vs Brickhouse (red)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:10 PM
    Showtime (black) vs Brick City (purple)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    Strained Hammies vs Hitmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    Bayside Church vs Silver Bullet
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:20 PM
    I'd Hit It vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:25 PM
    Make it Drizzle (red) vs Black Jerseys
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:35 PM
    Hurd's Nerds vs Hit for Brains
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:35 PM
    Play Time vs The Parking Lot
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    7:55 PM
    HUSTLE vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:05 PM
    Team Dime (black) vs Rec Ballers (black)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:05 PM
    GOAT (orange) vs Chilson
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:20 PM
    Point Made vs Biagi (black)
    Buljan Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Belly Armour vs Bahan
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Hit Squad vs Russell
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:25 PM
    Those Guys vs The Disasters
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:40 PM
    GoList.org vs Adventist Health
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:40 PM
    Bruno's Bombers vs Rum Runners
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    8:50 PM
    Daddy Day Care (blue) vs Olden Eagles (black)
    Cooley
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:00 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Flab Five
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:00 PM
    Flight School vs Casquejo (black)
    Chilton
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    Batmen vs Body Parts
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    The A Team vs Predators
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 4/2
    9:30 PM
    Band of Brothers vs The Batting Dead
    Maidu #4
  • Friday 4/3
    6:15 PM
    Adventure vs Swinging Fools
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 4/3
    6:15 PM
    Sommerville vs Scroggins
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 4/3
    6:30 PM
    Whiskey Sticks vs Good Times
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 4/3
    6:30 PM
    Brinkman vs Bridgeway Church
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 4/3
    7:20 PM
    No Names vs PC Exploration
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 4/3
    7:20 PM
    Kuwabara vs Haggerty
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 4/3
    7:35 PM
    The B.S. vs Adventure Church
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 4/3
    7:35 PM
    Looking to Score vs Allison
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 4/3
    8:25 PM
    Three Sixteen vs Going Yard
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 4/3
    8:25 PM
    Probies vs Got Softball?
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 4/3
    8:40 PM
    Excellerators vs Down N Dirty
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 4/3
    9:30 PM
    Cobra Kai vs Four Thirteen
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 4/3
    9:30 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Just 4 Fun
    Mahany #1