City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:15 PM
    RCSD vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:15 PM
    Hittin' It Daily vs I'm Just Saying
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:15 PM
    Liddell vs Die by the 3
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:15 PM
    Runnin' Rebels vs Splash City
    Buljan
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:15 PM
    GOAT vs Camblin
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:30 PM
    Dirty Nine vs Body Parts
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:00 PM
    Broken Jumpers vs Lincolns Ballin' Boys
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:10 PM
    Make it Drizzle vs Todd
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:10 PM
    Biagi vs Balla Boyz
    Buljan
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:10 PM
    The Underdogs vs Showtime
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:20 PM
    Army Boyz vs The A Team
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:20 PM
    Those Guys vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:20 PM
    Dirty Little Rascals vs One Good Inning
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:35 PM
    Adventist Health vs Batmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:55 PM
    Sigma Nu vs HUSTLE
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:05 PM
    Swerve vs Team Dime
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:05 PM
    Tough Break vs Black Jerseys
    Buljan
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:05 PM
    FLK vs Flight School
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs Sons of Pitches II
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:25 PM
    Los Sanchos vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:25 PM
    The Parking Lot vs One Good Inning
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:40 PM
    Scratch N Sniff vs Belly Armour
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:50 PM
    Tough Break vs Butterfield
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    Brickhouse vs Rec Ballers
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    Terry vs Coleman
    Buljan
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:00 PM
    Project Nine vs Hulk Smash
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs Domingo Beisbol Academy
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    The Disasters vs Shenanigans
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:30 PM
    The Parking Lot vs Down & Dirty
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:15 PM
    Misfits vs Mound Pounders
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    No Names vs Adventure Church
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Down N Dirty vs Bridgeway Church
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 10/24
    6:30 PM
    Going Yard vs Misfits
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 10/24
    7:20 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Bunz Bombers
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 10/24
    7:35 PM
    Anderson's vs Rock 413
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:35 PM
    Whiskey Sticks vs The B.S.
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 10/24
    7:35 PM
    Balls Deep vs Looking to Score
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 10/24
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church Too vs Bayside Church
    Mahany #1
  • Friday 10/24
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #2
  • Friday 10/24
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Friday 10/24
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #3
  • Friday 10/24
    9:30 PM
    Terminators vs Hot & Cool
    Mahany #1