City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Saturday 4/30
    7:00 PM
    Bears vs Cowboys
    Mahany FB #2
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:30 AM
    Roseville Extreme vs Real Sacramento
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:30 AM
    Wood Rodgers FC vs FC Ireland.com
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    10:00 AM
    Cosmos vs Natural Disasters
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 5/1
    10:00 AM
    FC Freedom vs Roseville Republic FC
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:30 AM
    BBFC vs FC Ireland
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:30 AM
    Sacramento Galaxy vs Roseville Dynamo
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    Auburn Soccer vs Tower Bridge FC
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    IPA United vs Sac City FC
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 5/1
    2:30 PM
    5 Guys & Your Mom vs OS Fury
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    2:30 PM
    Real Roseville vs Gonsales
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 5/1
    4:00 PM
    Landon vs Goodfellas (orange)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    4:55 PM
    Bridgeway Church (blue) vs Atkinson
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:00 PM
    916ers vs Check-Up
    Buljan
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:30 PM
    Yogurt Time Café vs Swingers
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:30 PM
    Team Shockers vs Moneyball
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:30 PM
    Capital City Combo vs BALLZANYA
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:30 PM
    Wise Guys vs RoNiDi
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:55 PM
    Cap City Ballerz vs Schubert
    Buljan
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:35 PM
    Bats and Babes vs The Heat
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:35 PM
    Nuts & Knockers vs Whiskey Warriors
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:35 PM
    Band of Brothers vs SMPU
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:35 PM
    Good Times vs Bass
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:45 PM
    Top Gun vs Haugen (Black)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:50 PM
    Apaches vs Balla Boyz (blue)
    Buljan
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:40 PM
    Titans (red) vs The Pink Panthers
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:40 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Ice Cold Pitchers
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:40 PM
    Couples Retreat vs Scared Hitless
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:40 PM
    RDR Financial vs Retired Athletes
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:40 PM
    Hamstrung vs Rule 76
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:45 PM
    Apaches vs In2Win (Grey/Orange)
    Buljan
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:35 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:45 PM
    COTH Heat vs Kitchen
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:45 PM
    B.A. Batters vs Where My Pitches At
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:45 PM
    Shananagan's vs OTPH
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:45 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs Eskimo Brothers
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Goodfellas vs We Got The Runs
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 5/2
    7:35 PM
    Big Stix vs Land Ocean
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 5/2
    8:40 PM
    Where My Pitches At vs Placer 10-35
    Maidu #2