City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Sunday 8/30
    9:00 AM
    Doxa Nor Cal vs BBFC
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/30
    9:00 AM
    5 Guys & Your Mom vs Tower Bridge FC
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/30
    11:00 AM
    Real Sacramento FC (orange/navy) vs OS Fury
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/30
    11:00 AM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/30
    12:30 PM
    Sacramento Galaxy vs Roseville Republic FC
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/30
    12:30 PM
    Natural Diasters (blue) vs FC Advocare (white)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/30
    2:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/30
    5:00 PM
    Check-Up vs Elite
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/30
    5:55 PM
    Reservoir Dawgs vs Steve's Pizza (grey)
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/30
    6:00 PM
    Capital City Combo vs Referees
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 8/30
    6:00 PM
    Wise Guys vs Zero Hero's
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 8/30
    6:00 PM
    B.A. Batters vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 8/30
    6:00 PM
    Silverbacks (gray) vs Bucks (green)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/30
    6:50 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Schubert
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/30
    6:55 PM
    Titans (red) vs Goodfellas (neon yellow)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/30
    7:05 PM
    Band of Brothers vs Retired Athletes
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 8/30
    7:05 PM
    Flohicans vs Good Times
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 8/30
    7:05 PM
    Scroggins vs Swingers
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 8/30
    7:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:10 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:10 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 8/30
    8:10 PM
    Free Agents vs No Glove, No Love
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 8/30
    9:15 PM
    Wubben vs Chico's Bail Bonds
    Mahany #1
  • Monday 8/31
    6:30 PM
    Stracener vs Team Mayhem
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/31
    6:30 PM
    Placer 10-35 vs Inglorious Bashers
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/31
    7:35 PM
    Goodfellas vs Higgin's Construction
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/31
    7:35 PM
    Yogurt Time Cafe vs Extreme
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/31
    8:40 PM
    Big Stix vs We Got The Runs
    Maidu #2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Timberworks vs Off Frequently
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:15 PM
    Adventist Health vs Son's Of Pitches
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 9/1
    6:45 PM
    Fresh Dirt vs Otto Construction
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 9/1
    7:20 PM
    Operation Restoration vs The Chubs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    7:20 PM
    Rabobank Bruisers vs That's What She Said
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 9/1
    7:50 PM
    NorCal Lockdown vs Knee Deep Brewing Co.
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:25 PM
    Bridgeway Church vs The Main Event
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    8:25 PM
    Field of Screams vs Bat Breakers
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 9/1
    9:30 PM
    Got The Runs vs Ball So Hard
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 9/1
    9:30 PM
    Moneyball vs Backdoor Sliders
    Maidu #4